Split times for Orange 1

...return to index

2.35km

Pos Name School Relay Age Class Time (S) 1 (196) 2 (225) 3 (198) 4 (199) 5 (235) 6 (236) 7 (227) 8 (220) 9 (221) 10 (223) 11 (222) 12 (189) 13 (230) 14 (192) 15 (195) (F)
1st Charlie Jordan
FALL 13
Fallibroome Years 9-11   17:35 0:00
0:00
0:48
0:48
2:01
1:13
3:31
1:30
5:13
1:42
6:31
1:18
7:30
0:59
8:31
1:01
9:51
1:20
11:06
1:15
12:21
1:15
13:32
1:11
14:39
1:07
16:08
1:29
16:58
0:50
17:20
0:22
17:35
0:15
2nd Ben Jones
HELpiamlost
Helsby Years 9-11   18:03 0:00
0:00
0:54
0:54
2:55
2:01
4:10
1:15
5:27
1:17
7:03
1:36
8:29
1:26
9:27
0:58
10:30
1:03
11:40
1:10
12:51
1:11
13:55
1:04
15:01
1:06
16:28
1:27
17:22
0:54
17:44
0:22
18:03
0:19
3rd Fraser Mackintosh
FALL 12
Fallibroome Mixed Open   19:47 0:00
0:00
0:44
0:44
1:54
1:10
2:57
1:03
4:09
1:12
5:26
1:17
6:05
0:39
6:51
0:46
13:02
6:11
13:57
0:55
14:56
0:59
16:06
1:10
17:12
1:06
18:27
1:15
19:12
0:45
19:33
0:21
19:47
0:14
4th Ben Amey
FALL 15
Fallibroome Years 9-11   21:04 0:00
0:00
0:32
0:32
1:48
1:16
2:53
1:05
5:30
2:37
6:54
1:24
7:37
0:43
11:21
3:44
12:27
1:06
13:49
1:22
15:53
2:04
17:03
1:10
18:06
1:03
19:36
1:30
20:26
0:50
20:49
0:23
21:04
0:15
5th Cahan O'Driscoll
Birkenhead 2
Birkenhead HS Mixed Open   21:56 0:00
0:00
2:14
2:14
3:35
1:21
4:52
1:17
6:37
1:45
8:23
1:46
9:11
0:48
10:27
1:16
12:11
1:44
13:12
1:01
15:45
2:33
17:14
1:29
18:36
1:22
20:13
1:37
21:16
1:03
21:39
0:23
21:56
0:17
6th Peter Hayes
FALL 5
Fallibroome Mixed Open   28:10 0:00
0:00
1:19
1:19
2:48
1:29
4:01
1:13
5:51
1:50
7:55
2:04
9:09
1:14
10:39
1:30
15:22
4:43
17:32
2:10
18:54
1:22
20:32
1:38
21:55
1:23
24:27
2:32
27:24
2:57
27:52
0:28
28:10
0:18
7th Derek Giles
BHS 10
Bridgewater Mixed Open   28:42 0:00
0:00
2:41
2:41
4:06
1:25
5:53
1:47
7:33
1:40
13:45
6:12
14:47
1:02
16:14
1:27
17:40
1:26
19:00
1:20
21:24
2:24
23:13
1:49
24:42
1:29
26:28
1:46
27:50
1:22
28:19
0:29
28:42
0:23
8th Ben Laxton
Sandbach 3
Sandbach Mixed Open   30:16 0:00
0:00
2:53
2:53
4:14
1:21
5:42
1:28
7:26
1:44
9:08
1:42
10:01
0:53
11:00
0:59
12:18
1:18
20:44
8:26
24:35
3:51
25:48
1:13
27:00
1:12
28:27
1:27
29:38
1:11
30:00
0:22
30:16
0:16
9th Julia Ferran
BHS 7
Bridgewater Years 9-11   36:33 0:00
0:00
0:58
0:58
3:50
2:52
10:24
6:34
11:57
1:33
13:51
1:54
14:52
1:01
21:21
6:29
26:59
5:38
28:24
1:25
29:35
1:11
31:11
1:36
32:33
1:22
34:37
2:04
35:46
1:09
36:15
0:29
36:33
0:18
10th Mr Hindle
BHS 8
Bridgewater Years 9-11   38:34 0:00
0:00
2:18
2:18
9:38
7:20
10:45
1:07
12:22
1:37
13:43
1:21
14:43
1:00
15:47
1:04
29:52
14:05
31:25
1:33
32:58
1:33
34:12
1:14
35:22
1:10
36:53
1:31
37:52
0:59
38:17
0:25
38:34
0:17
m4-13 Tristan Brady
FALL 14
Fallibroome Years 9-11   25:12 0:00
0:00
4:46
4:46
7:08
2:22
15:58
8:50

-----

-----

-----

-----

-----

-----

-----

-----

-----

-----
24:25
-----
24:49
0:24
25:12
0:23
m13 Laura Harrington
FALL 11
Fallibroome Mixed Open   26:54 0:00
0:00
1:44
1:44
3:03
1:19
5:17
2:14
7:32
2:15
9:29
1:57
10:43
1:14
12:02
1:19
16:39
4:37
19:00
2:21
20:28
1:28
22:05
1:37
23:17
1:12

-----
26:16
-----
26:39
0:23
26:54
0:15
m8-15 Aidan Coyne
Cheadle Hulme 2
Cheadle Hulme Mixed Open   78:09 0:00
0:00
29:28
29:28
34:10
4:42
46:02
11:52
54:28
8:26
69:56
15:28
71:24
1:28
74:24
3:00

-----

-----

-----

-----

-----

-----

-----

-----
78:09
-----