Split times for Lt Green 1

...return to index

3.175km

Pos Name School Relay Age Class Time (S) 1 (239) 2 (240) 3 (229) 4 (227) 5 (236) 6 (232) 7 (238) 8 (197) 9 (224) 10 (242) 11 (228) 12 (233) 13 (237) 14 (189) 15 (241) 16 (230) 17 (192) 18 (195) (F)
1st Jack Dymond
FALL 3
Fallibroome Open (2020 Shield)   22:19 0:00
0:00
2:27
2:27
3:09
0:42
4:14
1:05
6:18
2:04
7:05
0:47
7:39
0:34
8:26
0:47
9:12
0:46
10:52
1:40
12:09
1:17
13:51
1:42
15:52
2:01
17:23
1:31
18:35
1:12
19:50
1:15
20:56
1:06
21:42
0:46
22:03
0:21
22:19
0:16
2nd Tom Entwistle
Sandbach 1
Sandbach Open (2020 Shield)   22:25 0:00
0:00
2:24
2:24
3:17
0:53
4:19
1:02
6:17
1:58
7:01
0:44
7:46
0:45
8:24
0:38
9:10
0:46
10:54
1:44
12:06
1:12
13:48
1:42
15:53
2:05
17:27
1:34
18:45
1:18
19:52
1:07
20:59
1:07
21:49
0:50
22:10
0:21
22:25
0:15
3rd Edward Harvey
FALL 1
Fallibroome Open (2020 Shield)   25:33 0:00
0:00
2:41
2:41
3:35
0:54
5:10
1:35
7:34
2:24
8:24
0:50
9:16
0:52
10:37
1:21
11:31
0:54
13:28
1:57
14:36
1:08
16:14
1:38
17:42
1:28
19:27
1:45
20:32
1:05
22:55
2:23
24:18
1:23
25:02
0:44
25:20
0:18
25:33
0:13
4th Sam Cross
Birkenhead 2
Birkenhead HS Mixed Open   25:52 0:00
0:00
3:32
3:32
5:03
1:31
6:30
1:27
8:36
2:06
9:35
0:59
10:05
0:30
10:51
0:46
12:04
1:13
13:36
1:32
15:06
1:30
17:08
2:02
19:06
1:58
20:44
1:38
21:46
1:02
23:08
1:22
24:29
1:21
25:21
0:52
25:40
0:19
25:52
0:12
5th Simon Fletcher
FALL 5
Fallibroome Mixed Open   25:59 0:00
0:00
2:08
2:08
2:57
0:49
4:28
1:31
7:47
3:19
8:32
0:45
9:10
0:38
10:56
1:46
12:05
1:09
13:45
1:40
15:09
1:24
17:07
1:58
18:30
1:23
20:25
1:55
21:43
1:18
22:57
1:14
24:27
1:30
25:23
0:56
25:47
0:24
25:59
0:12
6th Bede Abbott-White
Cheadle Hulme 1
Cheadle Hulme Open (2020 Shield)   28:34 0:00
0:00
2:30
2:30
3:37
1:07
6:07
2:30
8:27
2:20
9:44
1:17
10:29
0:45
11:12
0:43
12:21
1:09
14:08
1:47
15:51
1:43
17:34
1:43
19:36
2:02
21:56
2:20
23:06
1:10
25:15
2:09
27:00
1:45
27:54
0:54
28:18
0:24
28:34
0:16
7th Andrew Giles
BHS 10
Bridgewater Mixed Open   30:47 0:00
0:00
3:15
3:15
4:15
1:00
5:55
1:40
9:03
3:08
9:55
0:52
10:50
0:55
12:04
1:14
13:05
1:01
15:41
2:36
17:30
1:49
19:57
2:27
21:47
1:50
24:15
2:28
26:03
1:48
27:57
1:54
29:09
1:12
30:07
0:58
30:32
0:25
30:47
0:15
8th Bethany Sloan
FALL 11
Fallibroome Mixed Open   32:08 0:00
0:00
2:46
2:46
5:26
2:40
7:02
1:36
9:38
2:36
10:33
0:55
11:10
0:37
12:01
0:51
13:11
1:10
15:42
2:31
17:38
1:56
20:13
2:35
22:11
1:58
25:09
2:58
26:50
1:41
28:43
1:53
30:33
1:50
31:31
0:58
31:55
0:24
32:08
0:13
9th Nicholas Day
FALL 2
Fallibroome Open (2020 Shield)   33:41 0:00
0:00
2:02
2:02
2:46
0:44
5:54
3:08
10:03
4:09
11:31
1:28
12:17
0:46
13:04
0:47
14:25
1:21
17:35
3:10
19:39
2:04
22:26
2:47
24:50
2:24
26:42
1:52
28:18
1:36
30:19
2:01
31:52
1:33
33:08
1:16
33:28
0:20
33:41
0:13
10th Ellen Wilkinson
FALL 12
Fallibroome Mixed Open   38:57 0:00
0:00
5:55
5:55
7:26
1:31
11:07
3:41
15:10
4:03
16:44
1:34
17:23
0:39
18:17
0:54
19:40
1:23
22:50
3:10
24:43
1:53
27:39
2:56
30:05
2:26
32:03
1:58
33:31
1:28
35:28
1:57
37:07
1:39
38:23
1:16
38:42
0:19
38:57
0:15
11th Peter Edwards
Troggs
Very Old School Open (2020 Shield)   41:36 0:00
0:00
5:07
5:07
7:09
2:02
9:08
1:59
12:36
3:28
14:05
1:29
14:55
0:50
16:03
1:08
17:31
1:28
20:50
3:19
22:53
2:03
25:34
2:41
28:07
2:33
30:44
2:37
34:55
4:11
37:16
2:21
39:42
2:26
40:52
1:10
41:19
0:27
41:36
0:17
12th Kieran Bennett
Sandbach 2
Sandbach Open (2020 Shield)   43:02 0:00
0:00
2:52
2:52
4:23
1:31
6:25
2:02
11:27
5:02
12:55
1:28
13:50
0:55
15:08
1:18
16:36
1:28
20:52
4:16
23:08
2:16
27:07
3:59
30:46
3:39
34:48
4:02
37:03
2:15
39:11
2:08
41:14
2:03
42:22
1:08
42:45
0:23
43:02
0:17
13th Jack Carroll
Sandbach 3
Sandbach Mixed Open   64:45 0:00
0:00
4:36
4:36
6:16
1:40
11:50
5:34
16:10
4:20
17:49
1:39
32:27
14:38
33:34
1:07
35:17
1:43
38:39
3:22
42:22
3:43
47:16
4:54
50:40
3:24
53:56
3:16
56:58
3:02
59:10
2:12
62:44
3:34
64:08
1:24
64:33
0:25
64:45
0:12
rtd Eddie Michael
Cheadle Hulme 2
Cheadle Hulme Mixed Open     0:00
0:00
15:33
15:33
16:41
1:08

-----

-----

-----

-----

-----

-----

-----

-----

-----

-----

-----

-----

-----

-----

-----

-----

-----