Split times for Yellow

...return to index

2.45km 90m

Pos Name Age Class Time (S) 1 (179) 2 (184) 3 (172) 4 (191) 5 (220) 6 (196) 7 (183) 8 (231) 9 (182) 10 (174) 11 (199) (F)
1st Samuel Cross
DEE
M14 15:42 0:00
0:00
0:56
0:56
2:26
1:30
4:25
1:59
5:49
1:24
7:13
1:24
8:33
1:20
10:03
1:30
11:18
1:15
12:35
1:17
14:36
2:01
15:26
0:50
15:42
0:16
2nd Eleanor Ellis
PFO
W12 21:36 0:00
0:00
1:36
1:36
4:05
2:29
6:02
1:57
8:13
2:11
10:16
2:03
12:06
1:50
13:51
1:45
15:59
2:08
17:45
1:46
20:16
2:31
21:17
1:01
21:36
0:19
3rd Katie Wilson
DEE
W12 21:38 0:00
0:00
1:30
1:30
3:42
2:12
5:50
2:08
7:46
1:56
9:30
1:44
11:19
1:49
13:14
1:55
15:12
1:58
17:17
2:05
20:04
2:47
21:20
1:16
21:38
0:18
4th Callum Currie
SROC
M12 22:22 0:00
0:00
2:12
2:12
4:13
2:01
6:20
2:07
8:20
2:00
11:36
3:16
13:29
1:53
15:12
1:43
16:48
1:36
18:23
1:35
20:51
2:28
22:01
1:10
22:22
0:21
5th Isabel Hill
DEE
W14 22:57 0:00
0:00
1:21
1:21
3:24
2:03
5:21
1:57
7:15
1:54
9:25
2:10
11:27
2:02
13:11
1:44
15:00
1:49
17:45
2:45
21:35
3:50
22:44
1:09
22:57
0:13
6th William Ellis
PFO
M10 26:22 0:00
0:00
1:25
1:25
4:03
2:38
6:34
2:31
8:51
2:17
11:24
2:33
13:49
2:25
17:03
3:14
19:00
1:57
21:46
2:46
24:46
3:00
26:06
1:20
26:22
0:16
7th Elizabeth Goodwin
DEE
W12 26:39 0:00
0:00
1:36
1:36
8:18
6:42
10:49
2:31
12:45
1:56
14:31
1:46
16:21
1:50
18:10
1:49
20:14
2:04
22:18
2:04
25:06
2:48
26:22
1:16
26:39
0:17
n/c Theo Middleton
SELOC
M6 27:55 0:00
0:00
1:47
1:47
4:23
2:36
8:39
4:16
11:17
2:38
14:30
3:13
16:39
2:09
18:43
2:04
20:46
2:03
22:51
2:05
26:08
3:17
27:35
1:27
27:55
0:20
8th Oliver Ball
SROC
M10 28:06 0:00
0:00
2:10
2:10
4:16
2:06
10:24
6:08
12:23
1:59
14:15
1:52
16:21
2:06
18:26
2:05
21:09
2:43
23:15
2:06
26:20
3:05
27:43
1:23
28:06
0:23
9th Molly Jones
DEE
W12 29:19 0:00
0:00
1:21
1:21
3:58
2:37
6:39
2:41
8:30
1:51
11:40
3:10
13:20
1:40
15:32
2:12
17:26
1:54
25:49
8:23
27:57
2:08
29:03
1:06
29:19
0:16
10th Dominic Wathey
MDOC
M10 29:25 0:00
0:00
1:55
1:55
4:33
2:38
7:18
2:45
9:44
2:26
12:27
2:43
14:39
2:12
16:52
2:13
19:32
2:40
22:08
2:36
27:04
4:56
28:59
1:55
29:25
0:26
11th Millie Keily
PFO
W12 30:22 0:00
0:00
1:50
1:50
4:49
2:59
8:04
3:15
12:24
4:20
14:55
2:31
18:15
3:20
20:18
2:03
22:59
2:41
25:59
3:00
28:45
2:46
30:06
1:21
30:22
0:16
12th Lucy Seddon
SELOC
W10 31:17 0:00
0:00
2:17
2:17
4:38
2:21
8:26
3:48
11:05
2:39
14:41
3:36
16:27
1:46
19:11
2:44
24:23
5:12
26:44
2:21
29:34
2:50
30:56
1:22
31:17
0:21
13th Joe Sweeney
DEE
M12 31:23 0:00
0:00
2:08
2:08
4:07
1:59
7:12
3:05
9:14
2:02
20:11
10:57
21:37
1:26
23:39
2:02
25:12
1:33
27:07
1:55
29:41
2:34
31:05
1:24
31:23
0:18
14th Louisa Brammer
WRE
W10 31:49 0:00
0:00
2:10
2:10
4:58
2:48
7:33
2:35
9:56
2:23
11:47
1:51
14:03
2:16
21:14
7:11
23:49
2:35
26:20
2:31
29:52
3:32
31:24
1:32
31:49
0:25
15th Cally Evans
DEE
W7 32:10 0:00
0:00
2:07
2:07
5:02
2:55
8:09
3:07
11:26
3:17
14:21
2:55
16:48
2:27
20:04
3:16
22:24
2:20
25:11
2:47
29:19
4:08
31:33
2:14
32:10
0:37
16th Alice Yates
DEE
W10 32:13 0:00
0:00
2:13
2:13
5:07
2:54
8:15
3:08
11:32
3:17
14:26
2:54
16:52
2:26
20:14
3:22
22:34
2:20
25:26
2:52
29:32
4:06
31:42
2:10
32:13
0:31
17th Jemima Tanner
PFO
W14 34:15 0:00
0:00
2:06
2:06
5:10
3:04
10:12
5:02
12:37
2:25
15:49
3:12
18:38
2:49
21:19
2:41
24:48
3:29
27:42
2:54
32:25
4:43
33:52
1:27
34:15
0:23
18th Emma Weaver
DEE
W12 34:38 0:00
0:00
2:31
2:31
5:40
3:09
15:15
9:35
17:38
2:23
19:42
2:04
21:51
2:09
23:49
1:58
25:43
1:54
30:34
4:51
33:14
2:40
34:22
1:08
34:38
0:16
19th Harriet Jones
DEE
W10 35:10 0:00
0:00
2:17
2:17
4:37
2:20
8:21
3:44
10:58
2:37
15:36
4:38
17:36
2:00
20:17
2:41
27:58
7:41
30:47
2:49
33:34
2:47
34:49
1:15
35:10
0:21
20th Toby Middleton
SELOC
M10 35:51 0:00
0:00
5:37
5:37
14:06
8:29
18:37
4:31
21:02
2:25
24:28
3:26
26:29
2:01
28:38
2:09
30:21
1:43
32:01
1:40
34:21
2:20
35:32
1:11
35:51
0:19
21st Adam Jose
DEE
M12 37:29 0:00
0:00
2:00
2:00
5:33
3:33
12:14
6:41
14:16
2:02
25:24
11:08
26:52
1:28
28:43
1:51
30:18
1:35
32:11
1:53
35:08
2:57
37:06
1:58
37:29
0:23
22nd Philip Wood
ERYRI
M12 42:54 0:00
0:00
8:08
8:08
13:23
5:15
20:33
7:10
22:54
2:21
26:30
3:36
28:29
1:59
30:46
2:17
32:48
2:02
34:53
2:05
39:46
4:53
42:22
2:36
42:54
0:32
23rd Josh Harrop
SELOC
M10 44:57 0:00
0:00
8:21
8:21
12:14
3:53
17:12
4:58
20:58
3:46
23:52
2:54
27:11
3:19
31:07
3:56
34:58
3:51
38:25
3:27
42:48
4:23
44:31
1:43
44:57
0:26
24th Rosalind Williams
 
W4 46:10 0:00
0:00
3:38
3:38
8:21
4:43
13:19
4:58
17:48
4:29
22:28
4:40
26:33
4:05
30:42
4:09
33:50
3:08
37:16
3:26
42:21
5:05
45:17
2:56
46:10
0:53
25th Tom Yates
DEE
M10 50:40 0:00
0:00
3:48
3:48
9:24
5:36
14:39
5:15
19:07
4:28
24:29
5:22
29:03
4:34
33:27
4:24
37:00
3:33
40:17
3:17
46:12
5:55
50:06
3:54
50:40
0:34
26th Ruth Evans
DEE
W10 50:46 0:00
0:00
3:49
3:49
9:28
5:39
14:40
5:12
19:06
4:26
24:36
5:30
28:22
3:46
33:07
4:45
37:00
3:53
40:25
3:25
46:38
6:13
50:06
3:28
50:46
0:40
m11 Oliver Flynn
 
M10 28:25 0:00
0:00
1:51
1:51
4:14
2:23
7:17
3:03
9:44
2:27
12:37
2:53
14:36
1:59
16:31
1:55
19:13
2:42
21:07
1:54
25:00
3:53

-----
28:25
-----
m2-11 Tristan Brady
 
M12 35:29 0:00
0:00
2:23
2:23

-----

-----

-----

-----

-----

-----

-----

-----

-----

-----
35:29
-----
m8-11 Jennifer Gibbs
MDOC
W65 54:12 0:00
0:00
3:22
3:22
7:50
4:28
14:37
6:47
18:22
3:45
22:08
3:46
25:28
3:20
31:54
6:26

-----

-----

-----

-----
54:12
-----
m1 Robert Salmon
FRODSHAM
M10 60:12 0:00
0:00

-----
5:45
-----
21:25
15:40
25:33
4:08
38:13
12:40
42:05
3:52
47:35
5:30
50:17
2:42
53:10
2:53
57:34
4:24
59:49
2:15
60:12
0:23
m1 Harry Whitehill
 
M9 60:38 0:00
0:00

-----
5:50
-----
21:26
15:36
25:31
4:05
38:17
12:46
42:07
3:50
47:43
5:36
50:29
2:46
53:13
2:44
57:38
4:25
60:03
2:25
60:38
0:35
m1 Dorothy Whitehill
IND
W35 61:00 0:00
0:00

-----
5:59
-----
21:56
15:57
25:57
4:01
38:49
12:52
42:59
4:10
47:49
4:50
50:45
2:56
53:34
2:49
58:02
4:28
60:13
2:11
61:00
0:47