Split times for Orange

...return to index

2.6km 90m

Pos Name Age Class Time (S) 1 (226) 2 (184) 3 (222) 4 (191) 5 (177) 6 (180) 7 (231) 8 (250) 9 (199) (F)
1st Alex Foster
LOC
M14 21:18 0:00
0:00
2:26
2:26
4:06
1:40
5:14
1:08
7:24
2:10
10:44
3:20
14:30
3:46
16:53
2:23
18:56
2:03
21:04
2:08
21:18
0:14
2nd Heather Ball
LOC
W14 24:16 0:00
0:00
2:49
2:49
4:48
1:59
6:06
1:18
8:46
2:40
12:09
3:23
16:18
4:09
18:58
2:40
21:39
2:41
24:00
2:21
24:16
0:16
3rd Finlay Johnson
SROC
M12 25:20 0:00
0:00
2:36
2:36
5:02
2:26
6:29
1:27
8:55
2:26
12:44
3:49
16:31
3:47
19:28
2:57
22:25
2:57
25:00
2:35
25:20
0:20
4th Anna Harris
DEE
W12 27:37 0:00
0:00
2:49
2:49
4:46
1:57
6:14
1:28
9:38
3:24
14:03
4:25
18:01
3:58
21:09
3:08
24:34
3:25
27:18
2:44
27:37
0:19
5th Fiona Newby
LOC
W14 28:17 0:00
0:00
3:16
3:16
4:52
1:36
6:34
1:42
8:45
2:11
13:12
4:27
17:26
4:14
20:49
3:23
24:13
3:24
27:43
3:30
28:17
0:34
n/c Sam Cross
DEE
M14 28:28 0:00
0:00
8:44
8:44
10:22
1:38
11:24
1:02
13:39
2:15
16:58
3:19
19:56
2:58
23:58
4:02
26:08
2:10
28:10
2:02
28:28
0:18
6th Andy Smith
 
M50 30:37 0:00
0:00
3:18
3:18
6:03
2:45
7:41
1:38
10:44
3:03
14:52
4:08
19:35
4:43
23:13
3:38
27:33
4:20
30:13
2:40
30:37
0:24
7th James White
DEE
M12 32:31 0:00
0:00
3:18
3:18
6:01
2:43
8:01
2:00
11:33
3:32
18:22
6:49
22:35
4:13
26:13
3:38
29:01
2:48
32:08
3:07
32:31
0:23
8th Nina Jones
DEE
W16 34:24 0:00
0:00
2:30
2:30
4:13
1:43
6:06
1:53
9:03
2:57
13:28
4:25
19:20
5:52
23:56
4:36
31:33
7:37
34:05
2:32
34:24
0:19
9th Willow Moody
DEE
W14 36:23 0:00
0:00
3:41
3:41
7:35
3:54
9:15
1:40
12:04
2:49
16:45
4:41
23:19
6:34
27:28
4:09
32:50
5:22
36:07
3:17
36:23
0:16
10th Luke Butterworth
PFO
M16 37:27 0:00
0:00
2:39
2:39
4:29
1:50
5:54
1:25
9:55
4:01
14:06
4:11
28:12
14:06
31:22
3:10
34:31
3:09
37:12
2:41
37:27
0:15
11th Rebecca Rees
DEE
W14 38:14 0:00
0:00
5:17
5:17
10:05
4:48
11:45
1:40
16:59
5:14
22:45
5:46
28:06
5:21
31:42
3:36
35:24
3:42
37:56
2:32
38:14
0:18
12th Josh Sammon
SELOC
M14 39:02 0:00
0:00
2:33
2:33
4:30
1:57
5:51
1:21
14:01
8:10
24:44
10:43
28:13
3:29
32:48
4:35
36:18
3:30
38:47
2:29
39:02
0:15
13th Eve Halliday
DEE
W16 40:30 0:00
0:00
5:37
5:37
10:00
4:23
12:09
2:09
15:08
2:59
19:51
4:43
25:28
5:37
30:06
4:38
37:24
7:18
40:08
2:44
40:30
0:22
14th Sebastien Lemmon
 
M7 41:14 0:00
0:00
5:16
5:16
9:12
3:56
12:05
2:53
16:04
3:59
22:11
6:07
28:01
5:50
31:43
3:42
35:39
3:56
40:52
5:13
41:14
0:22
15th Philip Tripton
UVHS
M14 41:15 0:00
0:00
4:38
4:38
7:02
2:24
8:37
1:35
11:35
2:58
15:41
4:06
32:30
16:49
35:38
3:08
38:36
2:58
41:00
2:24
41:15
0:15
16th Alice Ball
SROC
W12 41:51 0:00
0:00
3:19
3:19
5:36
2:17
7:40
2:04
17:44
10:04
23:40
5:56
29:03
5:23
34:36
5:33
37:45
3:09
41:31
3:46
41:51
0:20
17th Jane Wood
ERYRI
W50 42:19 0:00
0:00
3:57
3:57
6:23
2:26
8:31
2:08
11:48
3:17
23:33
11:45
30:23
6:50
34:51
4:28
37:59
3:08
41:51
3:52
42:19
0:28
18th Tiegan Alexander
PFO
W14 42:48 0:00
0:00
3:57
3:57
6:23
2:26
7:49
1:26
10:57
3:08
16:02
5:05
32:02
16:00
36:29
4:27
39:26
2:57
42:33
3:07
42:48
0:15
19th Sian Abbott
DEE
W16 46:42 0:00
0:00
8:24
8:24
11:47
3:23
13:27
1:40
20:22
6:55
25:58
5:36
31:01
5:03
35:20
4:19
42:29
7:09
46:15
3:46
46:42
0:27
20th Saskia Jones
DEE
W14 47:45 0:00
0:00
7:04
7:04
9:43
2:39
12:16
2:33
22:22
10:06
29:02
6:40
35:09
6:07
39:12
4:03
43:57
4:45
47:26
3:29
47:45
0:19
21st Robert Mason
PFO
M12 47:48 0:00
0:00
8:59
8:59
11:18
2:19
12:49
1:31
15:58
3:09
21:07
5:09
36:56
15:49
41:29
4:33
44:31
3:02
47:30
2:59
47:48
0:18
22nd David Rees
DEE
M55 50:00 0:00
0:00
8:37
8:37
11:59
3:22
17:02
5:03
20:59
3:57
26:06
5:07
36:39
10:33
41:28
4:49
45:45
4:17
49:39
3:54
50:00
0:21
23rd Robert Seddon
SELOC
M12 50:06 0:00
0:00
4:00
4:00
9:14
5:14
10:47
1:33
21:40
10:53
27:44
6:04
40:44
13:00
44:12
3:28
46:45
2:33
49:52
3:07
50:06
0:14
24th Craig Somers
SROC
M12 52:07 0:00
0:00
13:32
13:32
17:07
3:35
18:42
1:35
28:43
10:01
34:00
5:17
41:19
7:19
45:00
3:41
49:05
4:05
51:53
2:48
52:07
0:14
25th Rachel Smith
PFO
W12 53:20 0:00
0:00
4:10
4:10
6:43
2:33
8:43
2:00
22:41
13:58
31:03
8:22
39:45
8:42
45:34
5:49
49:47
4:13
52:57
3:10
53:20
0:23
26th Ellie Robinson
 
W12 65:10 0:00
0:00
10:38
10:38
15:02
4:24
17:39
2:37
25:32
7:53
36:36
11:04
45:42
9:06
52:53
7:11
59:25
6:32
64:18
4:53
65:10
0:52
27th Team Dobson
 
M10 70:34 0:00
0:00
11:07
11:07
33:29
22:22
35:57
2:28
44:37
8:40
53:42
9:05
60:29
6:47
63:20
2:51
66:14
2:54
70:11
3:57
70:34
0:23
28th John Coats
 
M50 71:36 0:00
0:00
6:17
6:17
10:22
4:05
11:55
1:33
19:23
7:28
50:06
30:43
55:45
5:39
59:34
3:49
69:00
9:26
71:17
2:17
71:36
0:19
29th Caroline Donelan
PFO
W50 77:42 0:00
0:00
11:59
11:59
18:15
6:16
21:46
3:31
26:38
4:52
34:39
8:01
60:42
26:03
66:36
5:54
72:04
5:28
77:20
5:16
77:42
0:22
30th= Harry Michalas
 
M21 81:51 0:00
0:00
39:46
39:46
42:02
2:16
43:57
1:55
46:42
2:45
54:10
7:28
60:58
6:48
74:23
13:25
78:42
4:19
81:30
2:48
81:51
0:21
30th= Sian Sinnott
 
W21 81:51 0:00
0:00
39:53
39:53
42:07
2:14
43:56
1:49
46:41
2:45
54:16
7:35
61:10
6:54
74:45
13:35
78:49
4:04
81:29
2:40
81:51
0:22
32nd Beryl Pay
WRE
W80 107:45 0:00
0:00
17:37
17:37
26:16
8:39
41:43
15:27
59:31
17:48
70:05
10:34
83:41
13:36
92:40
8:59
100:35
7:55
106:46
6:11
107:45
0:59
w1 w3 m6-7 Joe Barker
PFO
M12 29:58 0:00
0:00

-----
6:03
-----

-----
10:24
-----
16:48
6:24

-----

-----
27:05
-----
29:38
2:33
29:58
0:20
m7 Niamh Marlow
SROC
W14 58:14 0:00
0:00
7:19
7:19
11:29
4:10
13:38
2:09
20:51
7:13
26:16
5:25
36:59
10:43

-----
54:11
-----
57:48
3:37
58:14
0:26
m3-8 Luke Cronin
DEE
M12 65:51 0:00
0:00
19:24
19:24
22:04
2:40

-----

-----

-----

-----

-----

-----
65:29
-----
65:51
0:22
m8-9 Matthew Dalton
DEE
M12 72:02 0:00
0:00
8:58
8:58
11:22
2:24
12:53
1:31
16:09
3:16
47:56
31:47
61:31
13:35
66:14
4:43

-----

-----
72:02
-----