Green

...return to index

4.3km 225m

Pos Name Club Age Class Time
1st William Rigg LOC M18 31:34
2nd Laurence Johnson SROC M16 35:54
3rd Philip Vokes DEE M18 36:49
4th Angus Dobson LOC M18 39:24
5th Edward Calow DEE M18 42:21
6th Hannah Cleary-Hughes LOC W18 44:32
7th Martyn Roome SROC M60 50:59
8th Darren Baker DEE M45 51:26
9th Grace Majumdar DEE W21 55:00
10th Andy Payne DEE M60 55:17
11th Tony Davies SELOC M65 55:39
12th Jane Anthony SROC W55 56:25
13th Eddie Speak MDOC M60 58:17
14th Eifion Thomas DEE M65 58:52
15th Deb Murrell SROC W45 60:06
16th Norman Hall DEE M65 60:41
17th Heather Fellbaum MDOC W50 61:31
18th Jason Middleton SELOC M45 61:54
19th Jamie Hoyle PFO M18 61:55
20th Brenda Rutter SROC W50 62:07
21st Thomas Entwistle   M20 62:36
22nd Judith Wood PFO W50 64:03
23rd Stephen Martin MDOC M50 64:41
24th Paul Nicholson DEE M60 65:14
25th Hannah Goldswain PFO W16 65:27
26th Roy McGregor SROC M45 65:28
27th Paul Booth SELOC M50 67:00
28th David Dann MDOC M50 68:06
29th= Elizabeth Bales POTOC W50 68:27
29th= Barry McGowan HOC M65 68:27
31st Andrew Gregory MDOC M75 68:45
32nd Bill Hyslop SROC M70 69:10
33rd Ruth Harris DEE W45 69:36
34th Mark Sammon SELOC M40 70:10
35th Stuart Anders SELOC M21 70:55
36th Elaine Sutton DEE W45 71:25
37th Therese Thetford SELOC W18 72:26
38th Caroline Brammer WRE W45 72:57
39th Alain Wilkes BKO M65 74:19
40th Kitty Jones DEE W18 74:23
41st Juliet Bentley SROC W45 74:41
42nd Carolyn Marr OD W65 75:22
43rd David Tagg-Oram IND M21 75:24
44th Gill Browne LOC W55 75:33
45th Kath Speak MDOC W55 75:37
46th John Sherwood DEE M65 77:07
47th Pat Moody DEE W55 77:33
48th Helen Ellis PFO W40 77:48
49th Alan Mullock DEE M65 78:47
50th Catherine Hill DEE W45 78:49
51st Joanne Williams SELOC W35 79:19
52nd Jean Payne DEE W60 80:29
53rd Simon Crocker DEE M55 80:32
54th Joe Stoddart DEE M45 80:40
55th Andrew Tarr DEE M75 81:47
56th Michael Owen MDOC M60 82:43
57th John Nuttall   M65 84:35
58th D Thetford SELOC M50 86:12
59th Joy Irvine DEE W55 87:18
60th Barbara Majumdar DEE W65 87:31
61st John Williams MWOC M70 88:28
62nd Robert Vickers HOC M70 90:47
63rd Tony Greenwood   M60 91:10
64th Jennifer Beasant DEE W50 94:49
65th Andrew Wood PFO M55 95:12
66th Geoff Woolfenden DEE M60 98:40
67th James Smith DEE M65 98:41
68th Will Wheeler HOC M60 105:24
69th David Walker MDOC M70 111:55
70th Barry Barnes DEE M70 112:53
rtd Elizabeth Jackson DEE W50  
rtd Ian Gilliver MDOC M60  
w20 Andrew Williams DEE M65 77:37