Position Name School Age Class Time
1st Edward Harvey FALL B11 0:20
2nd= Nicholas Day FALL B13 0:23
2nd= Edward Halliwell DEE M40 0:23
4th= Tobias Halsey FALL B13 0:24
4th= Harry Coleshill CDLH B11 0:24
4th= Andrew Ward LUMC M21 0:24
7th= Sam Pearson SS B13 0:25
7th= Jon Hateley DEE M50 0:25
9th= Harry Taaffe MT B12 0:26
9th= Joshua Pearson FALL B12 0:26
9th= Robert Normanton LUMC M21 0:26
9th= Joe Stoddart DEE M45 0:26
9th= Saul Skirvin FALL B12 0:26
9th= Anthony Brockway DEE M50 0:26
9th= Ewan Darlington SS B9 0:26
16th Michael Hillesdon MT B11 0:27
17th= Dan Weaver HELS B9 0:28
17th= Ben Jones HELS B9 0:28
17th= Nathaneal Horton FALL B8 0:28
20th= David Turner BIRK B6 0:29
20th= Emma Weaver FROD G6 0:29
20th= George Southern SS B9 0:29
20th= Owen Procter SS B10 0:29
24th= Matthew Fellbaum MDOC B11 0:30
24th= George Farren SS B12 0:30
24th= Ben Laxton SS B7 0:30
24th= Tom Wood SBS B8 0:30
24th= Bede Abbott-White CDLH B9 0:30
24th= Eve Halliday 1KIN G10 0:30
30th= Nick Beare IND M45 0:31
30th= Daniel Given BRID B7 0:31
30th= Jack Blanchflower MT B12 0:31
30th= Matthew Palmer BIRK B6 0:31
30th= Catriona Fleming DEE W45 0:31
35th= Phillip de Sousa FALL B13 0:32
35th= Matthew Dalton SS B7 0:32
35th= Adam Jose SS B7 0:32
35th= Laura Hindle POY G10 0:32
35th= Jacob Wood SS B9 0:32
35th= Daniel Kite FALL B12 0:32
35th= Joshua Van Der Ploeg FALL B7 0:32
35th= Joshua Wilson HELS B9 0:32
35th= Daniel Brown MKT B6 0:32
35th= Samarth Kumar BIRK B6 0:32
35th= Heather Bunning 1KIN G9 0:32
35th= Thomas Entwistle SS B13 0:32
35th= Alex Head-Rapson MT B12 0:32
35th= Jacob Foster MT B10 0:32
35th= Hannah Hateley WHS G8 0:32
35th= Connor Smith SS B10 0:32
51st= Noel Schorah DEE M50 0:33
51st= Alex Knowles BRID B7 0:33
51st= Fraser Mackintosh FALL B10 0:33
51st= James White SS B7 0:33
51st= Saskia Jones 1KIN G8 0:33
51st= Molly Warnke FALL G11 0:33
51st= Bethany Sloan FALL G13 0:33
51st= Molly Jones KP G6 0:33
51st= Matthew Browne FALL B8 0:33
60th= Laura Harrington FALL G12 0:34
60th= Jessica de Sousa FALL G8 0:34
62nd= John Evans DEE M75 0:35
62nd= Sam Williams BRID B7 0:35
62nd= William Wasson CDLH B8 0:35
62nd= Jack Singleton BRID B7 0:35
62nd= Tom King HELS B7 0:35
62nd= Kara Morris SBS G10 0:35
68th= Madeleine Moyle LUMC W21 0:36
68th= Nic Knowledge IND 0:36
68th= Arthur Beare MT B7 0:36
68th= Nina Jones 1KIN G10 0:36
68th= Anna Harris MV G5 0:36
68th= Harry Brown FALL B8 0:36
68th= Kitty Jones 1KIN G13 0:36
68th= Philip Wood SBS B7 0:36
68th= Laura Richards MKT G6 0:36
68th= James Halliwell HELS B8 0:36
68th= Finn Chapman FALL B9 0:36
79th= Charlie Jordan FALL B9 0:37
79th= Conall Dalgarno MKT B5 0:37
79th= Andrew Payne DEE M60 0:37
79th= Alex Robinson SS B10 0:37
79th= Charlotte King HELS G9 0:37
79th= Luke Harrison FALL B11 0:37
79th= Luke Cronin SS B8 0:37
79th= Elizabeth Goodwin CHS G7 0:37
79th= Anthony Gibbons FALL B10 0:37
79th= Pawel Bugajski ESOC M35 0:37
79th= Willow Moody HELS G9 0:37
79th= Maggie Hateley DEE W50 0:37
91st= Daniel Atkinson CDLH B7 0:38
91st= Mitchil Collins HELS B9 0:38
91st= Mike Smithard DEE M65 0:38
91st= James Howe MT B12 0:38
91st= Anna Harrington FALL G13 0:38
96th= Edwin Michael CDLH B9 0:39
96th= Pete Owens DEE M50 0:39
96th= Kirsty Turpin FALL G8 0:39
96th= Niomi Fischer FALL G8 0:39
100th= Talha Ebrahim BIRK B9 0:40
100th= Elliott Casey BIRK B8 0:40
100th= Thomas Owen DEE M14 0:40
100th= Grace Harvey BIRK G6 0:40
100th= Ed Pugh SS B9 0:40
100th= Oliver Roome MT B10 0:40
100th= Hannah Kemp DEE G11 0:40
100th= Ella Devany SBS G6 0:40
100th= Katie Wilson DAVP G6 0:40
100th= Aden Husseyn BIRK B6 0:40
110th= Jack Dymond FALL B12 0:41
110th= Jessica Myers LUMC W21 0:41
110th= Leah Fidling MKT G5 0:41
110th= Kathy Burke LUMC W21 0:41
110th= Morgan Hindle BRID B8 0:41
110th= Chris Browning DEE M50 0:41
110th= Julia Ferran BRID G9 0:41
110th= Jasper Wigmore FALL B8 0:41
110th= Reg Simpson DEE M60 0:41
110th= Euan Tarpey MT B7 0:41
110th= Charlotte Cross BRID G9 0:41
110th= Laura Richards +2 (2nd run) MKT G6 0:41
110th= Robbie Giles BRID B9 0:41
110th= Oliver Cross BRID B7 0:41
110th= Ellen Wilkinson FALL G12 0:41
125th= Davina Jordan FALL W40 0:42
125th= Ben Liggett MKT B5 0:42
125th= Jade McClernon SBS G6 0:42
125th= Elizabeth Jackson DEE W50 0:42
125th= John Mills DEE M65 0:42
125th= Diane Hawkes IND W45 0:42
125th= David Bargh DEE M60 0:42
132nd= Susannah Normanton LUMC W21 0:43
132nd= Hazel Hindle MDOC W50 0:43
132nd= Tom Ledger BRID B7 0:43
132nd= Jill Cochrane SROC W55 0:43
132nd= Martin Pickering DEE M50 0:43
132nd= Alfie Moorcroft SBS B6 0:43
138th= K Durose DEE M50 0:44
138th= Tom Parkes BIRK B9 0:44
138th= Anna Harris (2nd run) MV G5 0:44
138th= Asger Moston FALL B8 0:44
142nd= Alex Taylor BRID B7 0:45
142nd= Dev Seth BRID B7 0:45
142nd= Peter Edwards DEE M75 0:45
142nd= Nameer Hossain CDLH B7 0:45
142nd= Chris Tobin MT B7 0:45
147th= James Smith DEE M65 0:46
147th= Ailsa Hay FALL G7 0:46
149th= Barry Chambers DEE M60 0:47
149th= James Hone SBS B7 0:47
151st= Cahan O'Driscoll BIRK B7 0:48
151st= Harry Cave MT B10 0:48
151st= Alex Jones SS B7 0:48
151st= Alex Worthington BRID B7 0:48
151st= Zoe Dunn FALL G8 0:48
156th Michael Rumle MT B12 0:49
157th Nicholas Johnson BIRK B6 0:50
158th= Olivia Gilmore FALL G8 0:51
158th= Kieran Bennett SS B8 0:51
158th= Megan Francis FALL G7 0:51
161st= Geoff Woolfenden DEE M60 0:52
161st= James Paulson FALL B7 0:52
163rd Sophie Sellar SBS G10 0:53
164th Jack Rowley SBS B7 0:54
165th= Rory Allen FALL B8 0:55
165th= Amber Jones SBS G10 0:55
167th= Bethan Jordan UPS G6 0:56
167th= Joshua Robbins FALL B7 0:56
169th Jean Payne DEE W60 0:57
170th Daniel North SBS B6 0:58
171st= Pat Moody DEE W55 1:00
171st= Mollie Williamson IND W6 1:00
173rd= Ben Marshall BRID B7 1:01
173rd= Emma Brumby SBS G10 1:01
175th= Emily Green FALL G8 1:03
175th= Meg Roberts SBS G10 1:03
177th= Sarah Jackson BRID G10 1:05
177th= Kamran Rashid CDLH B7 1:05
179th George Bogg BRID B7 1:07
180th Noah Eden BRID B7 1:09
181st Sam Ward BRID B7 1:11
182nd= Bryn Horne-Thornton BRID B7 1:17
182nd= Linggesh Gopaul BRID B7 1:17
182nd= Katie Ledwith BRID G10 1:17
182nd= Will Street BRID B7 1:17
186th Stuart Williams BRID B7 1:21
187th Scott Martin BRID B7 1:22
188th Gill Ledger BRID W35 1:29
189th William Hargreaves CDLH B7 1:51
190th Joshua Gregory 1KIN B7 1:57
191st Morgan Roberts 1KIN B7 1:58
192nd Ed Webber HELS B9 4:44