Light Green

Splits

4.9km

Pos Name School Age Class Time
1st Nick Beare IND M45 25:31
2nd Hannah Hateley WHS G8 27:55
3rd Ewan Darlington SS B9 28:27
4th George Farren SS B12 29:17
5th George Southern SS B9 30:41
6th Ben Jones HELS B9 32:58
7th Tom Wood SBS B8 33:06
8th Connor Smith SS B10 33:13
9th K Durose DEE M50 34:24
10th John Evans DEE M75 36:21
11th Hannah Kemp DEE G11 36:32
12th Nina Jones 1KIN G10 38:26
13th Chris Browning DEE M50 38:40
14th Jean Payne DEE W60 39:32
15th Ed Webber HELS B9 41:03
16th John Mills DEE M65 41:12
17th Saskia Jones 1KIN G8 41:19
18th Peter Edwards DEE M75 42:22
19th Alex Robinson SS B10 43:47
20th Reg Simpson DEE M60 44:39
21st Willow Moody HELS G9 44:53
22nd Catriona Fleming DEE W45 46:23
23rd Jessica de Sousa FALL G8 46:29
24th Kara Morris SBS G10 47:27
25th Michael Hillesdon MT B11 49:24
26th Anthony Gibbons FALL B10 49:27
27th Oliver Roome MT B10 49:43
28th Diane Hawkes IND W45 50:03
29th Finn Chapman FALL B9 50:16
30th Robbie Giles BRID B9 51:42
31st Harry Taaffe MT B12 53:25
32nd Morgan Hindle BRID B8 53:42
33rd Alex Head-Rapson MT B12 58:29
34th Michael Rumle MT B12 60:35
m13 Jacob Foster MT B10 30:24
m9 Barry Chambers DEE M60 30:57
w7 Fraser Mackintosh FALL B10 36:52
w15 Harry Brown FALL B8 39:37
m7 w15 Niomi Fischer FALL G8 44:36
m10 Harry Cave MT B10 56:45

Orange

Splits

3.8km

Pos Name School Age Class Time
n/c Anna Harris (2nd run) MV G5 25:15
1st Bede Abbott-White CDLH B9 27:05
2nd Jacob Wood SS B9 27:39
3rd William Wasson CDLH B8 28:31
4th David Bargh DEE M60 28:45
5th Ben Laxton SS B7 30:08
6th Susannah Normanton LUMC W21 30:53
7th Edwin Michael CDLH B9 31:31
8th Sam Williams BRID B7 32:06
9th Nic Knowledge IND   32:20
10th Arthur Beare MT B7 34:09
11th Davina Jordan FALL W40 34:36
12th Ben Marshall BRID B7 35:31
13th Luke Harrison FALL B11 36:57
14th Kieran Bennett SS B8 36:59
15th Mitchil Collins HELS B9 40:08
16th Zoe Dunn FALL G8 40:46
17th James Halliwell HELS B8 40:58
18th Molly Jones KP G6 41:05
19th Asger Moston FALL B8 42:43
20th Joshua Wilson HELS B9 43:16
21st Emma Weaver FROD G6 43:22
22nd Jasper Wigmore FALL B8 48:29
23rd Owen Procter SS B10 48:57
24th= Sarah Jackson BRID G10 56:03
24th= Amber Jones SBS G10 56:03
26th Charlotte King HELS G9 56:10
27th Dev Seth BRID B7 56:13
28th Charlotte Cross BRID G9 59:00
29th Katie Ledwith BRID G10 59:03
30th Julia Ferran BRID G9 59:06
31st Emma Brumby SBS G10 59:42
32nd Sophie Sellar SBS G10 60:02
33rd Meg Roberts SBS G10 61:43
34th Mollie Williamson IND W6 67:54
35th Heather Bunning 1KIN G9 71:43
36th Eve Halliday 1KIN G10 72:52
37th Cahan O'Driscoll BIRK B7 76:32
rtd Joshua Stapleton CDLH B7  
w12 Matthew Browne FALL B8 32:54
m8 James White SS B7 34:19
w13 Sarah Beswick FROD G6 47:21
m10 Luke Cronin SS B8 51:37

Yellow

Splits

2.6km

Pos Name School Age Class Time
1st Tom King HELS B7 15:39
2nd Chris Tobin MT B7 16:52
3rd Alex Knowles BRID B7 17:31
4th Elliott Casey BIRK B8 18:25
5th Matthew Dalton SS B7 18:30
6th Thomas Owen DEE M14 19:49
7th Ailsa Hay FALL G7 19:50
8th Elizabeth Goodwin CHS G7 19:54
9th Nameer Hossain CDLH B7 20:25
10th Rory Allen FALL B8 20:35
11th Daniel Given BRID B7 21:44
12th Jack Singleton BRID B7 21:48
13th Bethan Jordan UPS G6 22:13
14th Megan Francis FALL G7 22:14
15th Talha Ebrahim BIRK B9 22:25
n/c Laura Richards +2 (2nd run) MKT G6 23:04
16th Daniel Atkinson CDLH B7 23:09
17th Oliver Cross BRID B7 23:24
18th Tom Ledger BRID B7 23:35
19th Tom Parkes BIRK B9 23:54
20th Alex Worthington BRID B7 24:05
21st Adam Jose SS B7 25:18
22nd Alex Jones SS B7 25:55
23rd James Hone SBS B7 27:45
24th Kirsty Turpin FALL G8 27:58
25th George Bogg BRID B7 28:22
26th Jack Rowley SBS B7 29:01
27th= Emily Green FALL G8 29:07
27th= Olivia Gilmore FALL G8 29:07
29th Euan Tarpey MT B7 30:19
30th Noah Eden BRID B7 31:45
31st Sam Ward BRID B7 31:49
32nd Philip Wood SBS B7 31:59
33rd Joshua Van Der Ploeg FALL B7 32:15
34th Gill Ledger BRID W35 33:18
35th Kamran Rashid CDLH B7 34:10
36th Joshua Gregory 1KIN B7 34:46
37th Ed Pugh SS B9 34:55
38th William Hargreaves CDLH B7 36:28
39th Morgan Roberts 1KIN B7 36:44
40th Linggesh Gopaul BRID B7 37:45
41st Scott Martin BRID B7 37:47
42nd Bryn Horne-Thornton BRID B7 41:29
43rd Will Street BRID B7 41:34
44th Alex Taylor BRID B7 42:49
45th Stuart Williams BRID B7 43:34
46th James Paulson FALL B7 47:39
47th Joshua Robbins FALL B7 48:19
rtd James Irvine SS B7  

White

Splits

1.7km

Pos Name School Age Class Time
1st Anna Harris MV G5 7:43
2nd Laura Richards MKT G6 8:03
3rd Katie Wilson DAVP G6 8:33
4th David Turner BIRK B6 8:48
5th Aden Husseyn BIRK B6 8:55
6th Leah Fidling MKT G5 9:35
7th Conall Dalgarno MKT B5 10:06
8th Grace Harvey BIRK G6 10:30
9th Daniel Brown MKT B6 10:40
10th Matthew Palmer BIRK B6 11:24
11th Alfie Moorcroft SBS B6 11:49
12th Ben Liggett MKT B5 12:29
13th Nicholas Johnson BIRK B6 13:21
14th Samarth Kumar BIRK B6 13:51
15th Daniel North SBS B6 17:04
16th Ella Devany SBS G6 18:29
17th Jade McClernon SBS G6 22:37

Long

Splits

5.9km

Pos Name School Age Class Time
1st Andrew Ward LUMC M21 27:30
2nd Robert Normanton LUMC M21 29:40
3rd Jon Hateley DEE M50 29:59
4th Matthew Fellbaum MDOC B11 30:27
5th Edward Halliwell DEE M40 31:07
6th Sam Pearson SS B13 31:40
7th Noel Schorah DEE M50 32:46
8th Edward Harvey FALL B11 32:56
9th Nicholas Day FALL B13 33:12
10th Mike Smithard DEE M65 33:57
11th Saul Skirvin FALL B12 34:06
12th Tobias Halsey FALL B13 34:17
13th Thomas Entwistle SS B13 34:51
14th Joe Stoddart DEE M45 35:03
15th Dan Weaver HELS B9 35:26
16th Joshua Pearson FALL B12 37:05
17th Pete Owens DEE M50 37:09
18th Elizabeth Jackson DEE W50 37:29
19th Phillip de Sousa FALL B13 37:45
20th Nathaneal Horton FALL B8 37:55
21st Laura Hindle POY G10 38:31
22nd Harry Coleshill CDLH B11 38:41
23rd Charlie Jordan FALL B9 39:24
24th Anthony Brockway DEE M50 39:45
25th Andrew Payne DEE M60 39:52
26th Jack Blanchflower MT B12 39:55
27th Pawel Bugajski ESOC M35 40:04
28th Madeleine Moyle LUMC W21 40:32
29th Martin Pickering DEE M50 41:18
30th Kathy Burke LUMC W21 42:19
31st Jack Dymond FALL B12 43:30
32nd Daniel Kite FALL B12 44:11
33rd Kitty Jones 1KIN G13 44:28
34th Jessica Myers LUMC W21 46:58
35th Hazel Hindle MDOC W50 47:46
36th James Smith DEE M65 49:32
37th Bethany Sloan FALL G13 49:40
38th Maggie Hateley DEE W50 51:10
39th Ellen Wilkinson FALL G12 51:43
40th Pat Moody DEE W55 53:09
41st Laura Harrington FALL G12 54:56
42nd Molly Warnke FALL G11 56:18
43rd James Howe MT B12 57:02
44th Jill Cochrane SROC W55 58:46
45th Anna Harrington FALL G13 59:49
46th Geoff Woolfenden DEE M60 62:44
rtd Jacob Bradley FALL B12