Yellow

...return to index

2.225km 35m

Pos Name School Age Class Time
1st Ben Laxton SS B7 15:05
2nd Cahan O'Driscoll BIRK B7 17:14
3rd Arthur Beare MT B7 18:00
4th Sam Williams BRID B7 18:46
5th Dave King IND M45 20:15
6th Tom King HELS B7 20:31
7th= Ailsa Hay FALL G7 23:09
7th= James White SS B7 23:09
9th James Stanier SS B7 23:21
10th Joshua Stapleton CDLH B7 23:46
11th= Emily Green FALL G8 24:47
11th= Olivia Gilmore FALL G8 24:47
13th Thomas Owens DEE B10 24:59
14th Ben Short SS B7 25:09
15th Joseph Sweeney SS B7 25:14
16th Joshua Van Der Ploeg FALL B7 25:53
17th Asger Moston FALL B8 26:02
18th Rory Allen Fall B8 26:05
19th Joshua Robbins FALL B7 26:06
20th Chris Tobin MT B7 26:39
21st Joshua Gregory 1KIN B7 27:26
22nd Nameer Hossain CDLH B7 27:47
23rd Morgan Roberts 1KIN B7 28:25
24th Oliver Matthews SS B7 28:36
25th= Edwin Michael CDLH B9 28:39
25th= Kieran Poydell Sandbach B7 28:39
27th Dev Seth BRID B7 29:14
28th Oliver Cross BRID B7 29:17
29th James Paulson FALL B7 29:52
30th Megan Francis FALL G7 30:27
31st James Irvine SS B7 30:57
32nd Leah Fidling   W10 31:11
33rd Laura Richards   W10 31:14
34th Oliver Davies SS B7 31:16
35th Euan Tarpey MT B7 31:23
36th Matthew Dalton   B7 32:00
37th Samarth Kumar BIRK B6 33:43
38th Aden Husseyn BIRK B6 34:23
39th Cameron Brown BIRK B6 34:27
40th Kamran Rashid CDLH B7 34:52
41st Paul Williamson     35:12
42nd Conall Dalgarno   M9 35:14
43rd Ben Liggett   M10 35:17
44th Chloe Mattinson AESG G8 36:29
45th Katherine Rushworth FALL G7 36:44
46th Bethan Jordan UPS G6 36:49
47th Ben Marshall BRID B7 37:48
48th Hattie Rigby AESG G7 38:26
49th Robert Kelly   B7 40:19
50th Hugh Leydon SS B7 40:25
51st Rosalind Williams   W4 40:55
52nd Elaine Mattinson   W40 43:24
53rd Sam Ward BRID B7 43:55
54th Aron Townsend SBS B7 46:50
55th Adam Jose SS B7 47:00
56th Cameron Marsh SS B7 47:09
57th Daniel Atkinson CDLH B7 50:53
58th Tom Ledger BRID B7 57:02
59th Bryn Horne-Thornton BRID B7 58:17
60th Stuart Williams BRID B7 64:08
61st Linggesh Gopaul BRID B7 67:59
62nd Jack Singleton BRID B7 68:00
63rd George Bogg BRID B7 69:09
64th Philip Wood SBS B7 81:07
m8 Alex Knowles BRID B7 28:07
m6-8 Lucy Ferris AESG G7 33:24
m9 Scott Martin BRID B7 43:58
m2 m4-9 Monica Lewis DEE W10 48:40
m4 Jack Rowley SBS B7 71:20
m4-8 James Hone SBS B7 73:49