Position Name School Age Class Time
1st Edward Harvey FALL B11 0:12
2nd= Philip Vokes CHS B13 0:13
2nd= Ewan Darlington SS B9 0:13
4th= Evelyn Elmes HELS G10 0:14
4th= Alex Knowles BRID B7 0:14
4th= Sam Pearson SS B13 0:14
4th= Harry Taaffe MT B12 0:14
8th= Pete Owens DEE M50 0:15
8th= Jon Hateley DEE M50 0:15
8th= Edward de Sousa FALL B11 0:15
8th= Fraser Mackintosh FALL B10 0:15
8th= David Bolton IND M21 0:15
8th= Nathaneal Horton FALL B8 0:15
8th= Hannah Hateley WHS G8 0:15
8th= Michael Hillesdon MT B11 0:15
8th= Matthew Appleton SS B11 0:15
8th= Alex Robinson SS B10 0:15
8th= Edward Halliwell DEE M40 0:15
8th= Dan Weaver HELS B9 0:15
8th= Maggie Hateley DEE W50 0:15
8th= Nicholas Day FALL B13 0:15
22nd= Sam Williams BRID B7 0:16
22nd= David Turner BIRK B6 0:16
22nd= Tobias Halsey FALL B13 0:16
22nd= Connor Smith SS B10 0:16
22nd= David Brown IND M40 0:16
22nd= Saul Skirvin FALL B12 0:16
22nd= Tom Wood SBS B8 0:16
22nd= Ben Jones HELS B9 0:16
22nd= Daniel Kite FALL B12 0:16
22nd= Ellen Wilkinson FALL G12 0:16
22nd= Anthony Brockway DEE M50 0:16
22nd= Jack Singleton BRID B7 0:16
34th= Toby Brady SS B9 0:17
34th= Harry Cave MT B10 0:17
34th= Samarth Kumar BIRK B6 0:17
34th= Kitty Jones 1KIN G13 0:17
34th= Molly Warnke FALL G11 0:17
34th= James Entwistle SS B11 0:17
34th= Harry Coleshill CDLH B11 0:17
34th= James Thorne SS B10 0:17
34th= James Stott CDLH B12 0:17
34th= Anna Harris MV G5 0:17
34th= Noel Schorah DEE M50 0:17
34th= Sam Cross BIRK B8 0:17
34th= Andrew Brown DEE M45 0:17
34th= Molly Jones KP G6 0:17
34th= Jacob Bradley FALL B12 0:17
34th= Joe Stoddart DEE M45 0:17
34th= Tom Ledger BRID B7 0:17
34th= Bethany Sloan FALL G13 0:17
34th= Thomas Entwistle SS B13 0:17
53rd= Joshua Dixon FALL B9 0:18
53rd= Anna Harrington FALL G13 0:18
53rd= Adam Jose & Cameron Marsh SS B7 0:18
53rd= Cahan O'Driscoll BIRK B7 0:18
53rd= Laura Harrington FALL G12 0:18
53rd= Charlie Jordan FALL B9 0:18
53rd= Nigel Beasant DEE M50 0:18
53rd= Thomas Warnke FALL B7 0:18
53rd= Angus Currie FALL B10 0:18
53rd= Robbie Giles BRID B9 0:18
53rd= Grace Harvey BIRK G6 0:18
53rd= Asger Moston FALL B8 0:18
53rd= Abigail Saverimutto BIRK G6 0:18
53rd= Sarah Beswick FROD G6 0:18
53rd= Phillip de Sousa FALL B13 0:18
53rd= Adam Gatley SS B7 0:18
53rd= Joshua Wilson HELS B9 0:18
53rd= Sam Amey FALL B10 0:18
53rd= Jessica de Sousa FALL G8 0:18
53rd= Adam Robertson & James White SS B7 0:18
73rd= Bede Abbott-White CDLH B9 0:19
73rd= Emma Weaver FROD G6 0:19
73rd= Luke Harrison FALL B11 0:19
73rd= Jacob Wood SS B9 0:19
73rd= Alex Worthington BRID B7 0:19
73rd= James Halliwell HELS B8 0:19
73rd= Mitchel Collins HELS B9 0:19
73rd= Theo Kent FALL B12 0:19
73rd= Alex Head-Rapson MT B12 0:19
73rd= Fraser Bangs MT B9 0:19
73rd= Joshua Pearson FALL B12 0:19
73rd= Colin Lynch SYO M45 0:19
73rd= Harriet Jones KP G5 0:19
73rd= Paul Shannon DEE M55 0:19
73rd= Zoe Dunn FALL G8 0:19
73rd= James Black & Olly Matthews SS B7 0:19
73rd= Nick Campbell DEE M55 0:19
73rd= Madeleine Unsworth BIRK G6 0:19
73rd= Eifion Thomas DEE M65 0:19
73rd= Ben Amey FALL B10 0:19
73rd= James Howe MT B12 0:19
73rd= Oliver Davies & Will Cottrell SS B7 0:19
73rd= David Brown HC B9 0:19
73rd= Jack Blanchflower MT B12 0:19
97th= Olivia Porter SBS G10 0:20
97th= Matthew Browne FALL B8 0:20
97th= Morgan Hindle BRID B8 0:20
97th= Pippa Wyer FALL G9 0:20
97th= Charlotte King HELS G9 0:20
97th= Alexandra Jones BIRK G6 0:20
97th= Arthur Beare MT B7 0:20
97th= Nomi Fischer FALL G8 0:20
97th= Kara Morris SBS G10 0:20
97th= Daniel Brown MKT B6 0:20
97th= Willow Moody HELS G9 0:20
97th= Matthew Ledger Broomfields B4 0:20
97th= Scott Martin BRID B7 0:20
97th= John Mills DEE M65 0:20
97th= Thomas Riley MKT B5 0:20
112th= Erin Coughlan BIRK G6 0:21
112th= Cameron Brown BIRK B6 0:21
112th= Lorna Gibbs DEE W40 0:21
112th= Joshua Van Der Ploeg FALL B7 0:21
112th= William Hargreaves CDLH B7 0:21
112th= Nicholas Johnson BIRK B6 0:21
112th= Finn Chapman FALL B9 0:21
112th= Oliver Cross BRID B7 0:21
112th= Diane Hawkes IND W45 0:21
112th= Joshua Robbins FALL B7 0:21
112th= Chris Brady IND M45 0:21
112th= Saskia Jones 1KIN G8 0:21
112th= Olivia Gilmore FALL G8 0:21
112th= Julia Ferran BRID G9 0:21
112th= Geoff Woolfenden DEE M60 0:21
112th= Tom King HELS B7 0:21
112th= Megan Francis FALL G7 0:21
112th= Simon Fletcher CDLH M40 0:21
130th= James Paulson FALL B7 0:22
130th= Aden Husseyn BIRK B6 0:22
130th= Ella Gibbs DEE G6 0:22
130th= Nameer Hossain CDLH B7 0:22
130th= Emily Green FALL G8 0:22
130th= Scott Williams & Aron Townsend SBS B7 0:22
130th= Maria Brockway DEE W50 0:22
130th= Oliver Roome MT B10 0:22
130th= Katie Ledwith BRID G10 0:22
130th= Reg Simpson DEE M60 0:22
130th= John Sherwood DEE M65 0:22
130th= Ed Webber HELS B9 0:22
130th= Sarah Jackson BRID G10 0:22
130th= Terry Harper DEE M75 0:22
130th= Peter Edwards DEE M75 0:22
130th= William Wasson CDLH B8 0:22
130th= Ruth Harris DEE W45 0:22
130th= Harry Brown FALL B8 0:22
130th= John Evans DEE M75 0:22
149th= Hannah Kemp DEE G11 0:23
149th= Andrew Payne DEE M60 0:23
149th= Dave King IND M45 0:23
149th= Dev Seth BRID B7 0:23
149th= Austin Taylor & Ethan Kelly SS B7 0:23
149th= Denis Murphy DEE M65 0:23
149th= Anne Hurrell DEE W60 0:23
149th= Bethan Jordan Upton G6 0:23
149th= John Nuttall IND M65 0:23
158th= James Smith DEE M65 0:24
158th= Katherine Rushworth FALL G7 0:24
158th= Martin Pickering DEE M50 0:24
158th= Pauline Smithard DEE W55 0:24
158th= Chris Kemp DEE M60 0:24
158th= Bryn Horne-Thornton BRID B7 0:24
158th= Edwin Michael CDLH B9 0:24
158th= Daniel Atkinson CDLH B7 0:24
166th= Pete Woodall DEE M50 0:25
166th= Joanne Williams DEE W35 0:25
166th= Stuart Williams BRID B7 0:25
166th= David Stanhope IND M40 0:25
166th= Daniel Given BRID B7 0:25
166th= Susan Sherwood DEE W65 0:25
166th= Jackson Minshull & Joseph Sweeney SS B7 0:25
166th= Sophie Woodall DEE W18 0:25
166th= George Bogg BRID B7 0:25
166th= Alex Taylor BRID B7 0:25
176th= Michael Rumle MT B12 0:26
176th= Talha Ebrahim BIRK B9 0:26
176th= Charlotte Cross BRID G9 0:26
179th= Laura Richards MKT G6 0:28
179th= Jane Campbell DEE W55 0:28
181st= Jean Payne DEE W60 0:29
181st= Jennifer Beasant DEE W50 0:29
183rd Luca Battams & Ashley Barber SS B7 0:31
184th= Holly Cross DEE W10 0:32
184th= Pat Moody DEE W55 0:32
186th= Joshua Murrell SS B7 0:33
186th= Margaret Murphy DEE W65 0:33
186th= Barry Barnes DEE M70 0:33
186th= Noah Eden BRID B7 0:33
190th= Sam Ward BRID B7 0:36
190th= Kieran Bennett & Luke Cronin SS B8 0:36
192nd Philip Wood & Jack Rowley SBS B7 0:37
193rd Catriona Schorah DEE W50 0:38
194th Linggesh Gopaul BRID B7 0:41
195th Sheila Hills DEE W65 0:42
196th Euan Tarpey MT B7 0:43
197th Jasper Wigmore FALL B8 0:45
198th= Joseph O'Donovan FALL B10 0:50
198th= Ian Williams DEE M21 0:50
200th= Meg Roberts SBS G10 0:55
200th= Emma Brumby SBS G10 0:55
200th= Sophie Sellar SBS G10 0:55
203rd Kieron O'Neill IND 1:00