GREEN

Splits

4.4km

Pos Name School Age Class Time
1st Jon Hateley DEE M50 27:35
2nd Colin Lynch SYO M45 29:04
3rd Edward Halliwell DEE M40 32:11
4th David Bolton IND M21 32:28
5th Noel Schorah DEE M50 32:31
6th James Stott CDLH B12 32:35
7th Sam Pearson SS B13 33:27
8th Nigel Beasant DEE M50 33:35
9th Nicholas Day FALL B13 34:32
10th Dan Weaver HELS B9 34:40
11th Paul Shannon DEE M55 35:10
12th Nick Campbell DEE M55 35:48
13th Tobias Halsey FALL B13 35:49
14th Pete Owens DEE M50 36:52
15th Jack Blanchflower MT B12 37:04
16th Martin Pickering DEE M50 37:29
17th Thomas Entwistle SS B13 37:42
18th Eifion Thomas DEE M65 38:11
19th Simon Fletcher CDLH M40 39:41
20th Joe Stoddart DEE M45 39:43
21st Andrew Brown DEE M45 39:48
22nd Anthony Brockway DEE M50 41:42
23rd Pete Woodall DEE M50 42:08
24th Andrew Payne DEE M60 43:24
25th Maggie Hateley DEE W50 43:39
26th Reg Simpson DEE M60 43:53
27th Kitty Jones 1KIN G13 44:02
28th Edward de Sousa FALL B11 44:36
29th John Sherwood DEE M65 45:43
30th John Nuttall IND M65 47:09
31st Denis Murphy DEE M65 48:26
32nd Jane Campbell DEE W55 50:00
33rd Joanne Williams DEE W35 50:05
34th James Smith DEE M65 50:33
35th Pauline Smithard DEE W55 50:42
36th Terry Harper DEE M75 51:31
37th Evelyn Elmes HELS G10 52:16
38th Geoff Woolfenden DEE M60 52:30
39th Jean Payne DEE W60 53:36
40th David Stanhope IND M40 54:19
41st Pat Moody DEE W55 55:17
42nd Peter Edwards DEE M75 57:26
43rd Chris Kemp DEE M60 58:07
44th James Howe MT B12 62:42
45th Margaret Murphy DEE W65 78:45
w12 Philip Vokes CHS B13 27:16
w13 Phillip de Sousa FALL B13 39:22
m12 Ruth Harris DEE W45 40:27
w10 Anne Hurrell DEE W60 48:21

LT GREEN

Splits

3.375km

Pos Name School Age Class Time
1st David Brown IND M40 23:48
2nd Saul Skirvin FALL B12 24:32
3rd Matthew Appleton SS B11 26:03
4th Hannah Hateley WHS G8 26:46
5th Ewan Darlington SS B9 27:27
6th Joshua Pearson FALL B12 29:51
7th Ben Jones HELS B9 29:54
8th Edward Harvey FALL B11 30:06
9th Fraser Bangs MT B9 31:36
10th Ellen Wilkinson FALL G12 33:00
11th Toby Brady SS B9 33:36
12th Nathaneal Horton FALL B8 34:12
13th Saskia Jones 1KIN G8 34:17
14th Fraser Mackintosh FALL B10 34:23
15th Harry Coleshill CDLH B11 34:40
16th Bethany Sloan FALL G13 34:49
17th Sam Amey FALL B10 35:07
18th Angus Currie FALL B10 35:41
19th Jacob Bradley FALL B12 36:04
20th Laura Harrington FALL G12 36:11
21st Chris Brady IND M45 36:48
22nd Daniel Kite FALL B12 37:00
23rd James Entwistle SS B11 37:14
24th Jessica de Sousa FALL G8 38:09
25th Sam Cross BIRK B8 38:11
26th Maria Brockway DEE W50 38:37
27th Charlie Jordan FALL B9 39:26
28th Alex Robinson SS B10 39:54
29th Joshua Dixon FALL B9 40:05
30th Theo Kent FALL B12 41:17
31st Finn Chapman FALL B9 42:04
32nd Michael Hillesdon MT B11 42:31
33rd John Evans DEE M75 42:49
34th John Mills DEE M65 42:53
35th Anna Harrington FALL G13 42:57
36th Ed Webber HELS B9 43:02
37th Harry Cave MT B10 43:28
38th Willow Moody HELS G9 43:57
39th Harry Taaffe MT B12 44:54
40th Hannah Kemp DEE G11 45:18
41st Alex Head-Rapson MT B12 48:28
42nd Barry Barnes DEE M70 50:21
43rd Oliver Roome MT B10 51:38
44th Molly Warnke FALL G11 55:11
45th Michael Rumle MT B12 61:35
46th Sheila Hills DEE W65 71:24
m8 Susan Sherwood DEE W65 35:54
m10 Connor Smith SS B10 36:09
m15 John Cross DEE M45 38:33
w14 Jennifer Beasant DEE W50 42:08
w13 Ben Amey FALL B10 46:38

ORANGE

Splits

2.875km

Pos Name School Age Class Time
1st Anna Harris MV G5 28:34
2nd Harry Brown FALL B8 31:08
3rd David Brown HC B9 33:13
4th Robbie Giles BRID B9 33:28
5th Jacob Wood SS B9 33:48
6th James Halliwell HELS B8 34:14
7th James Thorne SS B10 34:33
8th Pippa Wyer FALL G9 34:37
9th Bede Abbott-White CDLH B9 35:03
10th Morgan Hindle BRID B8 35:25
11th Diane Hawkes IND W45 35:54
12th Nomi Fischer FALL G8 36:46
13th Matthew Browne FALL B8 39:07
14th Charlotte King HELS G9 40:16
15th Kara Morris SBS G10 41:40
16th Olivia Porter SBS G10 42:38
17th= Lorna Gibbs DEE W40 44:46
17th= Mitchel Collins HELS B9 44:46
19th Molly Jones KP G6 45:43
20th Catriona Schorah DEE W50 49:21
21st Emma Weaver FROD G6 50:12
22nd Sarah Beswick FROD G6 51:05
23rd Meg Roberts SBS G10 51:47
24th Sophie Woodall DEE W18 52:04
25th Sophie Sellar SBS G10 54:48
26th Joseph O'Donovan FALL B10 55:15
27th Julia Ferran BRID G9 55:44
28th Charlotte Cross BRID G9 56:00
29th Emma Brumby SBS G10 56:41
30th Sarah Jackson BRID G10 65:02
31st Katie Ledwith BRID G10 67:57
32nd Edwin Michael CDLH B9 70:05
w12 William Wasson CDLH B8 37:01
m2-3 Joshua Wilson HELS B9 43:06
w4 Luke Harrison FALL B11 45:08
w13 Kieran Bennett & Luke Cronin SS B8 53:50
m12-17 Tristam Brady Brereton Primary B6 54:11

YELLOW

Splits

2.275km

Pos Name School Age Class Time
1st= Sam Williams BRID B7 18:01
1st= Alex Knowles BRID B7 18:01
3rd Matthew Ledger Broomfields B4 18:23
4th= Samarth Kumar BIRK B6 19:13
4th= David Turner BIRK B6 19:13
6th Cahan O'Driscoll BIRK B7 20:30
7th Dave King IND M45 22:14
8th Tom King HELS B7 22:22
9th Arthur Beare MT B7 23:20
10th Daniel Brown MKT B6 24:26
11th Joshua Robbins FALL B7 27:02
12th Asger Moston FALL B8 27:03
13th Jasper Wigmore FALL B8 27:04
14th Abigail Saverimutto BIRK G6 28:10
15th Grace Harvey BIRK G6 28:11
16th Erin Coughlan BIRK G6 28:15
17th Tom Wood SBS B8 29:09
18th Zoe Dunn FALL G8 29:55
19th Scott Williams & Aron Townsend SBS B7 30:36
20th Adam Jose & Cameron Marsh SS B7 31:30
21st Jack Singleton BRID B7 32:18
22nd George Bogg BRID B7 32:36
23rd Adam Robertson & James White SS B7 33:09
24th Dev Seth BRID B7 33:16
25th Daniel Given BRID B7 33:21
26th Madeleine Unsworth BIRK G6 34:08
27th Alexandra Jones BIRK G6 34:15
28th Oliver Cross BRID B7 34:29
29th James Paulson FALL B7 34:37
30th Philip Wood & Jack Rowley SBS B7 35:50
31st Bethan Jordan Upton G6 36:01
32nd Megan Francis FALL G7 36:02
33rd Ella Gibbs DEE G6 36:04
34th Thomas Warnke FALL B7 36:33
35th William Hargreaves CDLH B7 37:45
36th Oliver Davies & Will Cottrell SS B7 39:31
37th Harriet Jones KP G5 41:03
38th Bryn Horne-Thornton BRID B7 41:38
39th Sam Ward BRID B7 41:39
40th Stuart Williams BRID B7 41:41
41st Nameer Hossain CDLH B7 41:44
42nd Jackson Minshull & Joseph Sweeney SS B7 41:47
43rd Daniel Atkinson CDLH B7 41:50
44th Joshua Murrell SS B7 43:20
45th Scott Martin BRID B7 46:19
46th Noah Eden BRID B7 49:08
47th Linggesh Gopaul BRID B7 54:32
48th Katherine Rushworth FALL G7 54:43
49th Olivia Gilmore FALL G8 54:47
50th Emily Green FALL G8 54:48
51st Ian Williams DEE M21 55:08
52nd Kieron O'Neill IND   59:25
53rd Adam Gatley SS B7 60:50
54th Euan Tarpey MT B7 67:47
55th Austin Taylor & Ethan Kelly SS B7 85:04
56th Luca Battams & Ashley Barber SS B7 90:02
rtd James Irvine & Jake Bailey SS B8  
m16 Ben Marshall BRID B7 23:26
m16 Chris Tobin MT B7 28:47
m5 m12-15 Joshua Van Der Ploeg FALL B7 30:26
m6 m11 Tom Ledger BRID B7 33:12
w6 Alex Worthington BRID B7 33:15
m4 m15 James Black & Olly Matthews SS B7 44:10
m5 Talha Ebrahim BIRK B9 50:29
m14 Alex Taylor BRID B7 53:18

WHITE

Splits

1.425km

Pos Name School Age Class Time
1st Laura Richards MKT G6 13:07
2nd= Nicholas Johnson BIRK B6 13:35
2nd= Aden Husseyn BIRK B6 13:35
4th Cameron Brown BIRK B6 13:37
5th Thomas Riley MKT B5 14:19
6th Holly Cross DEE W10 18:29