Split times for Orange

...return to index

2.8km 35m

Pos Name Age Class Time 1 (191) 2 (165) 3 (233) 4 (170) 5 (223) 6 (186) 7 (172) 8 (168) 9 (169) (F)
1st Finlay Johnson
SROC
M12 26:20 3:05
3:05
5:57
2:52
9:18
3:21
12:17
2:59
15:45
3:28
18:39
2:54
22:42
4:03
24:42
2:00
25:45
1:03
26:20
0:35
2nd Andrea Marlow
MWOC
W60 31:48 4:21
4:21
8:08
3:47
11:19
3:11
14:48
3:29
18:52
4:04
23:08
4:16
27:12
4:04
29:40
2:28
30:58
1:18
31:48
0:50
3rd Henry Teasdale
WCOC
M12 38:02 4:30
4:30
9:16
4:46
16:06
6:50
18:45
2:39
23:59
5:14
28:19
4:20
33:18
4:59
35:54
2:36
37:18
1:24
38:02
0:44
4th Robert Seddon
SELOC
M12 42:43 3:38
3:38
7:16
3:38
16:59
9:43
24:27
7:28
29:50
5:23
35:30
5:40
39:04
3:34
41:10
2:06
42:11
1:01
42:43
0:32
5th Carys Thomas
WCOC
W12 45:56 5:19
5:19
9:30
4:11
21:42
12:12
24:32
2:50
29:27
4:55
35:19
5:52
40:00
4:41
43:27
3:27
45:15
1:48
45:56
0:41
6th Samuel Cross
DEE
M14 47:05 11:06
11:06
15:10
4:04
32:48
17:38
34:36
1:48
37:40
3:04
40:48
3:08
43:46
2:58
45:40
1:54
46:35
0:55
47:05
0:30
7th Rebecca Rees
DEE
W14 47:32 6:09
6:09
10:56
4:47
18:04
7:08
23:20
5:16
29:01
5:41
34:57
5:56
41:43
6:46
45:24
3:41
46:51
1:27
47:32
0:41
8th David Rees
DEE
M55 48:39 7:04
7:04
11:57
4:53
19:01
7:04
24:21
5:20
30:05
5:44
36:01
5:56
42:46
6:45
46:28
3:42
47:53
1:25
48:39
0:46
9th Anna Harris
DEE
W12 48:40 3:39
3:39
6:59
3:20
10:15
3:16
19:38
9:23
27:20
7:42
36:48
9:28
42:01
5:13
46:43
4:42
48:02
1:19
48:40
0:38
10th Stepanie Duensing
 
W21 49:01 7:30
7:30
13:13
5:43
22:00
8:47
27:26
5:26
32:18
4:52
38:55
6:37
43:58
5:03
46:36
2:38
48:09
1:33
49:01
0:52
11th Sarah Basey
 
W35 50:20 6:19
6:19
9:59
3:40
26:26
16:27
28:53
2:27
33:18
4:25
37:33
4:15
44:15
6:42
48:14
3:59
49:38
1:24
50:20
0:42
12th Jennifer Gibbs
MDOC
W65 58:34 7:54
7:54
14:11
6:17
26:55
12:44
32:28
5:33
39:05
6:37
45:15
6:10
51:21
6:06
54:54
3:33
57:05
2:11
58:34
1:29
13th Sophie Woodall
DEE
W18 64:44 4:34
4:34
10:36
6:02
18:55
8:19
34:46
15:51
40:18
5:32
46:17
5:59
59:07
12:50
62:16
3:09
63:50
1:34
64:44
0:54
14th Kirsten Woodall
DEE
W16 65:26 7:37
7:37
12:22
4:45
29:19
16:57
32:46
3:27
38:36
5:50
53:14
14:38
59:29
6:15
62:32
3:03
64:36
2:04
65:26
0:50
15th Susan Riddle
DEE
W45 67:36 5:02
5:02
10:01
4:59
25:04
15:03
46:44
21:40
51:11
4:27
56:38
5:27
61:55
5:17
65:01
3:06
66:43
1:42
67:36
0:53
m3-6 Harriet Wood
LOC
W14 34:49 5:42
5:42
9:40
3:58

-----

-----

-----

-----
30:05
-----
32:33
2:28
33:55
1:22
34:49
0:54
m3 m5 Cameron McKendry
LOC
M14 48:00 7:45
7:45
13:12
5:27

-----
25:19
-----

-----
34:49
-----
41:30
6:41
45:03
3:33
47:11
2:08
48:00
0:49
m3 m5 Milo Williamson
LOC
M12 52:40 6:12
6:12
14:38
8:26

-----
29:32
-----

-----
38:40
-----
43:47
5:07
49:45
5:58
51:48
2:03
52:40
0:52