Split times for Light Green

...return to index

3.2km 35m

Pos Name Age Class Time 1 (237) 2 (241) 3 (178) 4 (195) 5 (233) 6 (190) 7 (244) 8 (177) 9 (190) 10 (236) 11 (192) 12 (169) (F)
1st Darren Baker
DEE
M45 28:22 1:26
1:26
4:26
3:00
7:40
3:14
9:43
2:03
11:58
2:15
14:09
2:11
16:32
2:23
18:35
2:03
22:34
3:59
24:14
1:40
26:43
2:29
27:48
1:05
28:22
0:34
2nd Chris Baynham-Hughes
HELSBY RC
M35 31:51 1:48
1:48
4:52
3:04
8:49
3:57
10:58
2:09
15:19
4:21
18:19
3:00
20:41
2:22
23:03
2:22
25:52
2:49
28:21
2:29
30:33
2:12
31:23
0:50
31:51
0:28
3rd Megan Bartlett
LOC
W14 41:44 2:18
2:18
8:03
5:45
13:08
5:05
16:19
3:11
19:30
3:11
23:38
4:08
26:39
3:01
30:14
3:35
34:47
4:33
37:29
2:42
39:56
2:27
41:10
1:14
41:44
0:34
4th Elaine Sutton
DEE
W45 43:14 1:24
1:24
5:37
4:13
11:27
5:50
14:06
2:39
17:36
3:30
22:02
4:26
25:08
3:06
30:19
5:11
34:59
4:40
38:23
3:24
41:21
2:58
42:38
1:17
43:14
0:36
5th Alexander O'Donovan
LOC
M14 43:57 1:39
1:39
8:01
6:22
13:35
5:34
16:19
2:44
21:01
4:42
24:44
3:43
29:01
4:17
31:57
2:56
35:57
4:00
38:02
2:05
42:36
4:34
43:28
0:52
43:57
0:29
6th James McCann
MDOC
M14 44:54 2:12
2:12
7:00
4:48
10:50
3:50
14:07
3:17
18:15
4:08
21:56
3:41
26:49
4:53
29:33
2:44
33:40
4:07
40:15
6:35
42:53
2:38
44:07
1:14
44:54
0:47
7th Fiona Newby
LOC
W14 47:04 1:43
1:43
6:04
4:21
9:56
3:52
14:44
4:48
20:58
6:14
24:52
3:54
27:45
2:53
30:55
3:10
37:46
6:51
41:35
3:49
44:52
3:17
46:31
1:39
47:04
0:33
8th William Thomas
MWOC
M14 50:05 1:31
1:31
15:18
13:47
25:52
10:34
28:02
2:10
32:44
4:42
35:39
2:55
37:55
2:16
39:57
2:02
42:53
2:56
46:12
3:19
48:41
2:29
49:35
0:54
50:05
0:30
9th Isabel Hill
DEE
W14 52:07 2:43
2:43
6:37
3:54
13:57
7:20
17:12
3:15
20:52
3:40
27:29
6:37
30:59
3:30
38:31
7:32
43:18
4:47
47:06
3:48
50:04
2:58
51:38
1:34
52:07
0:29
10th Jack Caine
LOC
M16 53:43 4:04
4:04
11:19
7:15
15:52
4:33
18:27
2:35
29:23
10:56
34:45
5:22
38:16
3:31
42:17
4:01
46:40
4:23
49:32
2:52
51:55
2:23
53:14
1:19
53:43
0:29
11th Nansi Dingle
MWOC
W16 54:17 2:52
2:52
11:09
8:17
16:39
5:30
18:59
2:20
24:29
5:30
35:31
11:02
38:41
3:10
41:28
2:47
46:18
4:50
50:08
3:50
52:37
2:29
53:40
1:03
54:17
0:37
12th Brian Keegan
DEE
M75 62:32 2:40
2:40
9:28
6:48
18:40
9:12
23:26
4:46
29:17
5:51
37:59
8:42
41:42
3:43
45:53
4:11
51:18
5:25
55:01
3:43
59:37
4:36
61:33
1:56
62:32
0:59
13th Ellie Bales
POTOC
W14 62:37 1:59
1:59
6:27
4:28
11:14
4:47
14:14
3:00
18:26
4:12
34:00
15:34
37:02
3:02
48:55
11:53
53:55
5:00
56:58
3:03
61:00
4:02
62:07
1:07
62:37
0:30
14th Alexander Foster
LOC
M14 65:45 2:46
2:46
7:59
5:13
12:58
4:59
15:32
2:34
22:10
6:38
27:03
4:53
29:32
2:29
32:32
3:00
48:20
15:48
50:54
2:34
63:14
12:20
65:18
2:04
65:45
0:27
15th Nicola Perrins
DEE
W40 82:53 4:43
4:43
14:25
9:42
19:04
4:39
23:46
4:42
33:26
9:40
40:13
6:47
43:49
3:36
59:22
15:33
72:06
12:44
77:06
5:00
80:35
3:29
82:06
1:31
82:53
0:47
16th Philip Shrimpton
LOC
M14 88:03 3:50
3:50
44:25
40:35
48:47
4:22
51:29
2:42
61:50
10:21
67:49
5:59
71:09
3:20
75:22
4:13
80:13
4:51
82:42
2:29
86:08
3:26
87:18
1:10
88:03
0:45
17th Christopher Tipuric
IND
M16 96:44 1:59
1:59
6:52
4:53
12:30
5:38
15:11
2:41
26:41
11:30
30:31
3:50
34:11
3:40
37:47
3:36
43:09
5:22
91:18
48:09
95:09
3:51
96:06
0:57
96:44
0:38
m5 m7-9 Tom Carter-Davies
MWOC
M14 58:00 3:16
3:16
10:36
7:20
17:31
6:55
26:12
8:41

-----
45:05
-----

-----

-----

-----
50:32
-----
55:17
4:45
57:26
2:09
58:00
0:34
m8-11 David Tomkinson
SELOC
M70 114:04 2:59
2:59
10:02
7:03
19:12
9:10
23:39
4:27
28:24
4:45
37:33
9:09
42:20
4:47

-----

-----

-----

-----
112:40
-----
114:04
1:24