Green

...return to index

4.7km 75m

Pos Name Club Age Class Time
1st Harry Scott LOC M14 47:40
2nd Michael Waring DEE M45 49:01
3rd Hannah Hateley DEE W14 49:42
4th Laura Hindle MDOC W16 51:19
5th Brian Shaw SYO M70 55:00
6th Anne Ockenden SROC W16 57:26
7th Brian Morris WRE M70 57:50
8th Roy Lindsell WRE M70 58:02
9th Liz Godfree DVO W65 60:36
10th Sam Yates LOC M16 61:04
11th Kate Bryant MDOC W60 61:54
12th Martin Powell LOC M60 62:21
13th Susan Roome SROC W60 62:37
14th Jillyan Dobby MDOC W60 63:06
15th Jill Gorvett SYO W65 64:26
16th Anna Nilsen DEE W55 64:28
17th John Padget DEE M70 64:59
18th Pete Woodall DEE M50 65:47
19th Andrew Gregory MDOC M75 66:25
20th Trevor Simpson OD M75 66:41
21st Hannah Goldswain PFO W16 67:28
22nd Germaine Holmes LYMM RUNNERS W40 67:54
23rd Dave Bryant MDOC M65 68:23
24th Joy Irvine DEE W55 69:22
25th Jim Mitchell PFO M70 72:10
26th Pat Moody DEE W55 72:54
27th Carolyn Marr OD W65 73:01
28th Anne Darlington ERYRI W55 73:02
29th Paul Nicholson DEE M60 73:38
30th Kath Speak MDOC W55 74:20
31st Robert Vickers HOC M70 75:26
32nd Ann Smith LOC W65 76:48
33rd Gill Browne LOC W55 77:54
34th James Smith DEE M65 78:10
35th Ken Durose DEE M50 78:21
36th= Anne Hurrell DEE W60 78:42
36th= Pauline Smithard DEE W55 78:42
38th Colin Darlington ERYRI M60 79:02
39th Austin Farr POTOC M70 79:31
40th Geoffrey Woolfenden DEE M60 80:21
41st Mary Barron LOC W16 81:25
42nd Rick Roberts HOC M60 82:24
43rd Stephen Beresford MDOC M65 82:51
44th John Williams POW M70 84:08
45th Evelyn Elmes DEE W16 84:54
46th Sue Hallett OD W65 85:23
47th Colin Spears HOC M75 87:05
48th Tim Murphy DEE M55 87:25
49th Christopher Kemp DEE M60 90:06
50th Glynis Davies IND W55 94:56
51st Dave Walton LOC M60 94:59
52nd Reg Simpson DEE M60 95:54
53rd Brian Billington POTOC M70 96:03
54th Elizabeth Pain JOK W21 103:58
55th Richard Gibbs MDOC M65 106:35
56th Catriona Fleming DEE W45 108:22
57th Alison Doyle MDOC W65 108:24
58th Roy Stevenson SELOC M65 110:51
59th Gillian Rowan-Wilde PFO W65 114:45
rtd Emily Thomas MWOC W16  
m8-15 Richard Hughes DEE M55 45:28
m3 Helena Burrows LOC W60 59:42
m7 Ian Williams DEE M50 60:08
m8-11 Marie Roberts MDOC W55 60:51