Split times for Orange

...return to index

2.95km 100m

Pos Name Age Class Time 1 (234) 2 (240) 3 (191) 4 (193) 5 (108) 6 (113) 7 (236) 8 (220) 9 (248) 10 (233) 11 (199) (F)
1st Anna Harris
DEE
W10 43:13 2:41
2:41
5:02
2:21
9:08
4:06
13:31
4:23
24:37
11:06
26:36
1:59
30:11
3:35
33:55
3:44
37:48
3:53
40:14
2:26
43:00
2:46
43:13
0:13
2nd Isabel Hill
DEE
W12 46:31 2:21
2:21
4:55
2:34
9:24
4:29
15:21
5:57
24:44
9:23
27:22
2:38
31:58
4:36
34:57
2:59
40:17
5:20
43:00
2:43
46:18
3:18
46:31
0:13
3rd Arran Billing
SYO
M12 47:17 3:31
3:31
7:08
3:37
12:54
5:46
17:56
5:02
22:47
4:51
25:24
2:37
31:17
5:53
36:40
5:23
41:48
5:08
44:16
2:28
47:04
2:48
47:17
0:13
4th Ewan Lloyd
POTOC
M12 48:31 2:32
2:32
6:25
3:53
11:15
4:50
18:27
7:12
22:30
4:03
25:40
3:10
29:38
3:58
34:49
5:11
39:34
4:45
43:42
4:08
48:11
4:29
48:31
0:20
5th Saskia Jones
DEE
W12 50:25 2:30
2:30
5:09
2:39
14:25
9:16
21:46
7:21
28:03
6:17
30:07
2:04
34:26
4:19
39:32
5:06
43:45
4:13
47:06
3:21
50:12
3:06
50:25
0:13
6th Billy Mc Corkell
IND
M12 60:21 7:01
7:01
10:47
3:46
15:21
4:34
30:54
15:33
36:34
5:40
39:21
2:47
44:06
4:45
47:11
3:05
52:28
5:17
55:09
2:41
60:04
4:55
60:21
0:17
7th Kirsten Woodall
DEE
W14 74:26 5:15
5:15
10:12
4:57
17:53
7:41
22:28
4:35
33:24
10:56
38:59
5:35
45:45
6:46
54:15
8:30
63:05
8:50
67:46
4:41
74:01
6:15
74:26
0:25
8th Susan Riddle
DEE
W45 84:34 3:49
3:49
7:23
3:34
19:22
11:59
23:59
4:37
32:02
8:03
35:35
3:33
40:44
5:09
45:35
4:51
55:55
10:20
76:51
20:56
84:06
7:15
84:34
0:28
9th Nathan Stubbings
IND
M14 89:47 3:04
3:04
7:04
4:00
31:14
24:10
35:45
4:31
44:59
9:14
50:09
5:10
57:31
7:22
70:22
12:51
76:42
6:20
84:25
7:43
89:29
5:04
89:47
0:18
10th William Weaver
IND
M14 91:02 3:19
3:19
6:55
3:36
31:28
24:33
35:39
4:11
46:01
10:22
50:12
4:11
57:24
7:12
70:45
13:21
76:48
6:03
87:26
10:38
90:45
3:19
91:02
0:17
11th Poppy Fenwick
 
  93:31 5:58
5:58
13:28
7:30
23:30
10:02
30:56
7:26
40:46
9:50
48:05
7:19
58:51
10:46
67:47
8:56
76:26
8:39
85:34
9:08
92:56
7:22
93:31
0:35
12th Sian Abbott
IND
W14 98:09 13:21
13:21
18:23
5:02
30:13
11:50
37:31
7:18
48:57
11:26
51:57
3:00
63:56
11:59
73:40
9:44
83:19
9:39
90:58
7:39
97:48
6:50
98:09
0:21
13th Eve Halliday
IND
W14 99:11 13:49
13:49
19:23
5:34
31:12
11:49
38:41
7:29
49:57
11:16
52:48
2:51
65:04
12:16
74:34
9:30
84:14
9:40
92:10
7:56
98:49
6:39
99:11
0:22
14th Bryn Gibbs
DEE
M10 108:04 6:04
6:04
13:28
7:24
37:31
24:03
49:27
11:56
58:16
8:49
61:15
2:59
77:40
16:25
85:47
8:07
96:48
11:01
101:44
4:56
107:44
6:00
108:04
0:20
15th David Rees
IND
M55 116:07 7:29
7:29
14:21
6:52
20:36
6:15
52:36
32:00
70:00
17:24
74:25
4:25
90:21
15:56
97:18
6:57
103:06
5:48
108:04
4:58
115:39
7:35
116:07
0:28
16th Rebecca Rees
IND
W14 116:09 7:03
7:03
14:52
7:49
20:55
6:03
53:08
32:13
69:50
16:42
74:23
4:33
90:22
15:59
97:17
6:55
103:18
6:01
108:04
4:46
115:32
7:28
116:09
0:37
rtd Sandra Woodall
DEE
W50   4:41
4:41
9:00
4:19
15:51
6:51
31:08
15:17

-----

-----

-----

-----

-----

-----

-----
-----
-----
m2-6 m8-10 Sophie Hill
IND
W16 84:40 18:49
18:49

-----

-----

-----

-----

-----
57:14
-----

-----

-----

-----
83:58
-----
84:40
0:42
m3-6 m8-10 Afradawn Kruger
IND
W14 84:42 18:48
18:48
25:07
6:19

-----

-----

-----

-----
57:13
-----

-----

-----

-----
83:58
-----
84:42
0:44
m5-11 Sophie Woodall
DEE
W16 100:15 4:43
4:43
10:30
5:47
19:38
9:08
33:51
14:13

-----

-----

-----

-----

-----

-----

-----
100:15
-----
m5-11 Beryl Pay
WRE
W80 109:59 11:05
11:05
22:58
11:53
52:16
29:18
59:32
7:16

-----

-----

-----

-----

-----

-----

-----
109:59
-----
m9-10 Sam Cross
 
M12 166:20 2:33
2:33
7:04
4:31
22:24
15:20
60:51
38:27
88:01
27:10
91:30
3:29
134:16
42:46
154:30
20:14

-----

-----
165:57
-----
166:20
0:23