Position Name School Age Class Time
1st Philip Vokes CHS B13 0:07
2nd Norman Hall DEE M65 0:08
3rd= Edward Harvey FALL B11 0:09
3rd= Dan Weaver HELS B9 0:09
5th= Edward de Sousa FALL B11 0:10
5th= Evelyn Elmes HELS G10 0:10
5th= Ben Jones HELS B9 0:10
5th= Ed Webber HELS B9 0:10
5th= Ewan Darlington SS B9 0:10
5th= Harry Coleshill CDLH B11 0:10
5th= Andrew Ward LUMC M21 0:10
5th= Nathaneal Horton FALL B8 0:10
5th= Duncan Harris DEE M45 0:10
5th= Mitchil Collins HELS B9 0:10
15th= Toby Brady SS B9 0:11
15th= James Stott CDLH B12 0:11
15th= Nina Jones 1KIN G10 0:11
15th= Simon Fletcher CDLH M40 0:11
15th= Hannah Kemp WK G11 0:11
15th= Jack Blanchflower MT B12 0:11
15th= Alex Robinson SBS B10 0:11
15th= Anthony Brockway DEE M50 0:11
15th= Molly Warnke FALL G11 0:11
15th= Charlie Jordan FALL B9 0:11
15th= Noel Schorah DEE M50 0:11
15th= Anna Harris MV G5 0:11
15th= Daisy Williams - Tranter FORM G8 0:11
15th= Jon Hateley DEE M50 0:11
15th= Edward Halliwell M40 0:11
15th= Matthew Cochrane SROC M55 0:11
15th= Anthony Gibbons FALL B10 0:11
15th= Willow Moody DEE G9 0:11
15th= Pete Owens DEE M50 0:11
15th= Angus Currie FALL B10 0:11
35th= Neve Darlington MKT G6 0:12
35th= Joshua Stapleton CDLH B7 0:12
35th= Emma Weaver FROD G6 0:12
35th= Ellen Wilkinson FALL G12 0:12
35th= Joshua Van Der Ploeg FALL B7 0:12
35th= Daniel Kite FALL B12 0:12
35th= Abbie Shaw MKT G6 0:12
35th= Joshua Dixon FALL B9 0:12
35th= Pauly-D Jones DEE M45 0:12
35th= Anna Harrington FALL G13 0:12
35th= Philip Rowlands 1KIN B13 0:12
35th= Saul Skirvin FALL B12 0:12
35th= Joshua Pearson FALL B12 0:12
35th= Sam Cross DEE M12 0:12
35th= Sam Amey FALL B10 0:12
35th= Tom French MT B11 0:12
35th= Nicholas Day FALL B13 0:12
35th= John Neilson IND M50 0:12
35th= Colin Lynch SYO M45 0:12
35th= Malcolm Irvine DEE M55 0:12
35th= Tim Palmer DEE M45 0:12
56th= Laura Harrington FALL G12 0:13
56th= Sam Cross DEE M12 0:13
56th= Finn Chapman FALL B9 0:13
56th= Eifion Thomas DEE M60 0:13
56th= David Brown M40 0:13
56th= Denis Murphy DEE M65 0:13
56th= Catriona Fleming DEE W45 0:13
56th= Hazel Hindle MDOC W50 0:13
56th= Katie Ledwith BRID G10 0:13
56th= Carolyn Hindle POY G12 0:13
56th= Robbie Giles BRID B9 0:13
56th= John Cross DEE M45 0:13
56th= David Turner BIRK B6 0:13
56th= Paul Shannon DEE M55 0:13
56th= Tom Ledger BRID B7 0:13
56th= Laura Richards MKT G6 0:13
56th= Caroline Gregson DEE W45 0:13
56th= Bede Abbott-White CDLH B9 0:13
56th= Ella Gibbs DEE G6 0:13
56th= Michael Newman IND M45 0:13
56th= Luke Harrison FALL B11 0:13
56th= Dev Seth BRID B7 0:13
56th= Pippa Wyer FALL G9 0:13
56th= Conall Dalgarno MKT B5 0:13
56th= Ben Amey FALL B10 0:13
56th= John Evans DEE M75 0:13
56th= Graham Sutton DEE M55 0:13
56th= Aden Husseyn BIRK B6 0:13
56th= Jack Dymond FALL B12 0:13
56th= Thomas Entwistle B13 0:13
56th= Samarth Kumar BIRK B6 0:13
87th= Nicholas Johnson BIRK B6 0:14
87th= Alexandra Jones BIRK G6 0:14
87th= Asger Moston FALL B8 0:14
87th= Isabel Roberts W11 0:14
87th= Sarah Jackson BRID G10 0:14
87th= Elizabeth Goodwin CHS G7 0:14
87th= Martin Pickering DEE M45 0:14
87th= Alex Head-Rapson MT B12 0:14
87th= Elizabeth Jackson DEE W50 0:14
87th= Eleanor Horswell FORM G8 0:14
87th= Saskia Jones 1KIN G8 0:14
87th= Paul Nicholson M55 0:14
87th= Cassie Bradshaw FORM G9 0:14
87th= Jacob Brown M12 0:14
87th= Harriet Jones KP G5 0:14
87th= James Paulson FALL B7 0:14
87th= John Mills DEE M65 0:14
87th= Caitlin Stark FORM G8 0:14
87th= Charlotte Cross BRID G9 0:14
87th= Mark Wright DEE M45 0:14
87th= Phillip de Sousa FALL B13 0:14
108th= Neve Darlington MKT G6 0:15
108th= Julia Ferran BRID G9 0:15
108th= Katherine Rushworth 0:15
108th= Grace Harvey BIRK G6 0:15
108th= Morgan Hindle BRID B8 0:15
108th= Peter Edwards DEE M75 0:15
108th= Jane Campbell DEE W55 0:15
108th= James Carr FORM B7 0:15
108th= Kara Morris SBS G10 0:15
108th= Joy Irvine DEE W55 0:15
108th= Madeleine Unsworth BIRK G6 0:15
108th= Pat Moody DEE W55 0:15
108th= Andrew Payne DEE M60 0:15
108th= Bethany Sloan FALL G13 0:15
108th= Anne Hurrell DEE W60 0:15
108th= Oliver Curry IND 0:15
108th= Robert Verity DEE M70 0:15
108th= Rebecca Gough FORM G7 0:15
108th= James Howe MT B12 0:15
108th= Lorna Gibbs DEE W35 0:15
108th= Daniel Given BRID B7 0:15
108th= Nomi Fischer FALL G8 0:15
130th= Kamran Rashid CDLH B7 0:16
130th= James Smith DEE M65 0:16
130th= Thomas Warnke FALL B7 0:16
130th= Matthew Knowledge IND M10 0:16
130th= Reg Simpson DEE M60 0:16
130th= Vivienne Pitcher DEE W60 0:16
130th= Oliver Cross BRID B7 0:16
130th= Brian Burden IND M45 0:16
130th= Matthew Browne FALL B8 0:16
130th= Harry Brown FALL B8 0:16
130th= Pauline Smithard DEE W55 0:16
130th= Pete Woodall DEE M50 0:16
130th= Joshua Robbins FALL B7 0:16
130th= Laura Richards MKT G6 0:16
144th= Jasmine Ryder Hatfield FORM G7 0:17
144th= Talha Ebrahim BIRK B9 0:17
144th= Abigail Saverimutto BIRK G6 0:17
144th= Linggesh Gopaul BRID B7 0:17
144th= William Wasson CDLH B8 0:17
144th= Ruth Harris DEE W40 0:17
144th= Geoff Woolfenden DEE M60 0:17
144th= Rachel Farnworth DEE W45 0:17
144th= Michael Rumle MT B12 0:17
153rd= Bethan Jordan Upton G6 0:18
153rd= Ben Nel FORM B7 0:18
153rd= Terry Harper DEE M70 0:18
153rd= Jim Wood ERYRI M50 0:18
153rd= Alex Taylor BRID B7 0:18
153rd= Sam Williams BRID B7 0:18
153rd= Cahan O'Driscoll BIRK B7 0:18
153rd= Olivia Porter SBS G10 0:18
161st= Ben Marshall BRID B7 0:19
161st= Noah Eden BRID B7 0:19
161st= Josh Wilson 0:19
161st= Amber Jones SBS G10 0:19
161st= Alan Mullock DEE M65 0:19
166th= Holly Cross DEE W10 0:20
166th= Margaret Murphy DEE W65 0:20
166th= Nil Knowledge IND W40 0:20
166th= Bob Roach DEE M70 0:20
166th= Kirsten Woodall DEE W14 0:20
166th= Stephen Beresford MDOC M65 0:20
166th= Jack Singleton BRID B7 0:20
166th= George Bogg BRID B7 0:20
166th= Jean Payne DEE W60 0:20
166th= Stuart Williams BRID B7 0:20
166th= Brian Spoonley DEE M75 0:20
177th= Sandra Woodall W50 0:21
177th= Sam Ward BRID B7 0:21
179th= Bob Elmes DEE M65 0:22
179th= Edwin Michael CDLH B9 0:22
179th= Maxine Brown 0:22
179th= Emily Green FALL G8 0:22
179th= Scott Martin BRID B7 0:22
179th= Alex Worthington BRID B7 0:22
185th Barry Barnes DEE M70 0:23
186th Jill Barnes DEE W60 0:24
187th Catriona Schorah DEE W50 0:27
188th Andrew Tarr DEE M70 0:29
189th= Megan Francis FALL G7 0:30
189th= Zoe Dunn FALL G8 0:30
191st= Sophie Sellar SBS G10 0:35
191st= Ailsa Hay FALL G7 0:35
193rd= Joseph O'Donovan FALL B10 0:36
193rd= Kieron O'Neill IND 0:36
195th Harry Wright M3 1:05