Split times for Orange

...return to index

1.95km

Pos Name Age Class Time 1 (183) 2 (199) 3 (191) 4 (193) 5 (230) 6 (223) 7 (228) 8 (195) 9 (197) 10 (231) 11 (188) 12 (189) (F)
1st Harry Coleshill
CDLH
B11 20:37 2:34
2:34
3:58
1:24
5:39
1:41
8:35
2:56
9:34
0:59
12:02
2:28
13:56
1:54
15:33
1:37
18:17
2:44
19:02
0:45
19:59
0:57
20:27
0:28
20:37
0:10
2nd Joshua Dixon
FALL
B9 21:37 1:42
1:42
3:49
2:07
4:29
0:40
7:20
2:51
8:42
1:22
10:30
1:48
12:38
2:08
15:32
2:54
18:12
2:40
18:59
0:47
20:47
1:48
21:25
0:38
21:37
0:12
3rd Ed Webber
HELS
B9 24:05 1:15
1:15
2:36
1:21
3:28
0:52
6:37
3:09
7:37
1:00
11:40
4:03
14:34
2:54
15:55
1:21
19:14
3:19
20:14
1:00
23:17
3:03
23:55
0:38
24:05
0:10
4th Finn Chapman
FALL
B9 24:33 3:05
3:05
6:51
3:46
7:26
0:35
10:19
2:53
11:35
1:16
13:22
1:47
15:38
2:16
18:28
2:50
21:16
2:48
21:54
0:38
23:51
1:57
24:20
0:29
24:33
0:13
5th Anna Harris
MV
G5 24:43 2:47
2:47
4:32
1:45
6:01
1:29
9:25
3:24
10:56
1:31
12:46
1:50
14:55
2:09
18:03
3:08
21:27
3:24
22:40
1:13
23:56
1:16
24:32
0:36
24:43
0:11
6th Nomi Fischer
FALL
G8 27:08 1:28
1:28
4:44
3:16
10:19
5:35
12:19
2:00
13:31
1:12
15:00
1:29
16:30
1:30
18:31
2:01
21:45
3:14
22:31
0:46
26:16
3:45
26:53
0:37
27:08
0:15
7th Anthony Gibbons
FALL
B10 27:45 1:37
1:37
7:40
6:03
9:21
1:41
11:40
2:19
13:30
1:50
15:04
1:34
18:15
3:11
20:59
2:44
24:22
3:23
25:15
0:53
27:00
1:45
27:34
0:34
27:45
0:11
8th Harry Brown
FALL
B8 29:38 1:25
1:25
8:36
7:11
12:13
3:37
14:24
2:11
15:24
1:00
16:43
1:19
18:23
1:40
20:05
1:42
23:31
3:26
24:22
0:51
28:35
4:13
29:22
0:47
29:38
0:16
9th Saskia Jones
1KIN
G8 30:52 2:33
2:33
4:37
2:04
5:52
1:15
7:47
1:55
8:54
1:07
10:56
2:02
14:27
3:31
23:32
9:05
27:06
3:34
28:14
1:08
29:57
1:43
30:38
0:41
30:52
0:14
10th Tom French
MT
B11 31:42 2:25
2:25
5:44
3:19
6:53
1:09
8:53
2:00
9:55
1:02
14:16
4:21
15:49
1:33
24:58
9:09
27:24
2:26
28:20
0:56
30:53
2:33
31:30
0:37
31:42
0:12
11th Sam Cross
DEE
M12 33:55 9:03
9:03
15:56
6:53
19:21
3:25
21:20
1:59
22:28
1:08
23:48
1:20
25:26
1:38
27:01
1:35
30:35
3:34
31:26
0:51
33:13
1:47
33:43
0:30
33:55
0:12
12th William Wasson
CDLH
B8 36:50 3:23
3:23
7:08
3:45
8:27
1:19
15:05
6:38
16:29
1:24
21:44
5:15
24:21
2:37
27:23
3:02
33:57
6:34
35:01
1:04
36:02
1:01
36:33
0:31
36:50
0:17
13th Bede Abbott-White
CDLH
B9 38:55 1:36
1:36
3:26
1:50
4:19
0:53
6:13
1:54
7:08
0:55
9:31
2:23
30:56
21:25
32:11
1:15
36:21
4:10
37:07
0:46
38:03
0:56
38:42
0:39
38:55
0:13
14th Kara Morris
SBS
G10 40:23 6:07
6:07
11:44
5:37
13:10
1:26
15:19
2:09
17:30
2:11
19:10
1:40
24:10
5:00
26:44
2:34
32:48
6:04
34:57
2:09
39:22
4:25
40:08
0:46
40:23
0:15
15th Kirsten Woodall
DEE
W14 42:34 3:25
3:25
11:29
8:04
12:48
1:19
16:52
4:04
18:56
2:04
24:53
5:57
29:55
5:02
32:24
2:29
36:35
4:11
39:11
2:36
41:07
1:56
42:14
1:07
42:34
0:20
16th Sophie Sellar
SBS
G10 42:50 9:15
9:15
13:45
4:30
15:11
1:26
17:29
2:18
19:30
2:01
21:19
1:49
26:26
5:07
28:43
2:17
35:05
6:22
37:02
1:57
41:27
4:25
42:15
0:48
42:50
0:35
17th Joseph O'Donovan
FALL
B10 43:38 3:27
3:27
8:14
4:47
9:33
1:19
15:32
5:59
17:27
1:55
21:08
3:41
26:25
5:17
30:21
3:56
36:27
6:06
38:21
1:54
41:26
3:05
43:02
1:36
43:38
0:36
18th Matthew Browne
FALL
B8 44:01 6:37
6:37
10:31
3:54
11:21
0:50
14:09
2:48
18:11
4:02
21:41
3:30
24:27
2:46
25:46
1:19
29:24
3:38
30:23
0:59
43:02
12:39
43:45
0:43
44:01
0:16
19th Amber Jones
SBS
G10 44:52 1:48
1:48
11:07
9:19
13:29
2:22
16:45
3:16
18:56
2:11
23:25
4:29
28:38
5:13
30:57
2:19
37:10
6:13
39:05
1:55
43:43
4:38
44:33
0:50
44:52
0:19
20th Luke Harrison
FALL
B11 45:32 4:27
4:27
19:18
14:51
20:28
1:10
24:29
4:01
26:18
1:49
31:34
5:16
33:46
2:12
36:22
2:36
40:53
4:31
42:38
1:45
44:43
2:05
45:19
0:36
45:32
0:13
21st Olivia Porter
SBS
G10 46:48 3:47
3:47
12:56
9:09
15:02
2:06
18:41
3:39
20:52
2:11
25:21
4:29
30:09
4:48
32:54
2:45
38:48
5:54
40:58
2:10
45:30
4:32
46:30
1:00
46:48
0:18
22nd Catriona Schorah
DEE
W50 55:29 4:00
4:00
7:02
3:02
9:13
2:11
14:51
5:38
25:37
10:46
31:01
5:24
40:26
9:25
44:07
3:41
48:45
4:38
50:10
1:25
53:59
3:49
55:02
1:03
55:29
0:27
23rd Sandra Woodall
 
W50 61:08 3:08
3:08
8:30
5:22
10:27
1:57
14:14
3:47
16:04
1:50
35:05
19:01
45:53
10:48
50:00
4:07
56:05
6:05
57:35
1:30
59:34
1:59
60:47
1:13
61:08
0:21
24th Lorna Gibbs
DEE
W35 64:38 5:43
5:43
8:50
3:07
13:34
4:44
17:42
4:08
30:55
13:13
46:12
15:17
49:32
3:20
54:24
4:52
59:44
5:20
61:12
1:28
63:23
2:11
64:23
1:00
64:38
0:15
25th Ella Gibbs
DEE
G6 66:10 7:11
7:11
10:47
3:36
15:12
4:25
19:01
3:49
32:51
13:50
48:07
15:16
50:00
1:53
56:16
6:16
60:34
4:18
62:39
2:05
65:10
2:31
65:57
0:47
66:10
0:13
26th Oliver Curry
IND
  73:34 5:39
5:39
11:33
5:54
14:10
2:37
17:35
3:25
19:39
2:04
38:17
18:38
43:56
5:39
51:12
7:16
57:13
6:01
69:07
11:54
72:18
3:11
73:19
1:01
73:34
0:15
m2 rtd Anna Hughes
 
    1:39
1:39

-----
54:31
-----

-----

-----

-----

-----

-----

-----

-----

-----

-----
-----
-----
m2 m5 m7 m9-10 Josh Wilson
 
  51:39 13:03
13:03

-----
26:02
-----
30:20
4:18

-----
33:39
-----

-----
44:41
-----

-----

-----
50:29
-----
51:20
0:51
51:39
0:19
m5 m10 Pippa Wyer
FALL
G9 62:04 1:40
1:40
10:45
9:05
15:42
4:57
20:29
4:47

-----
46:56
-----
47:49
0:53
49:23
1:34
52:24
3:01

-----
61:10
-----
61:51
0:41
62:04
0:13