Position Name School Age Class Time
1st= William Hopkins Sandstone Scouts M10 0:05
1st= Edward Harvey FALL B11 0:05
1st= Harry Coleshill CDLH B11 0:05
1st= Simon Fletcher M40 0:05
1st= Alex Knowles BRID B7 0:05
1st= Sam Cross BIRK M12 0:05
1st= Elizabeth Jackson DEE W50 0:05
1st= Dan Weaver HELS B9 0:05
1st= Joe Stoddart 1KIN M45 0:05
1st= Evelyn Elmes HELS G10 0:05
1st= Nigel Beasant DEE M50 0:05
1st= Ed Webber HELS B9 0:05
1st= Abbie Shaw MKT G6 0:05
14th= William Hargreaves CDLH B7 0:06
14th= Mitchil Collins HELS B9 0:06
14th= Luke Harrison FALL B11 0:06
14th= Pauly-D Jones DEE M45 0:06
14th= Billy McCorkell Sandstone Scouts M12 0:06
14th= Sam Williams BRID B7 0:06
14th= Nameer Hossain CDLH B7 0:06
14th= Sian Abbott 1KIN G10 0:06
14th= Laura Richards MKT G6 0:06
14th= Vicky McKinnon W35 0:06
14th= Isabel Mitchell BRID G9 0:06
14th= Morgan Hindle BRID B8 0:06
14th= Bethan Jordan Upton Priory G6 0:06
14th= William Wasson CDLH B8 0:06
14th= Robbie Giles BRID B9 0:06
14th= Emma Weaver FROD G6 0:06
14th= Heather Bunning 1KIN G9 0:06
14th= Molly Jones KP G6 0:06
14th= Jessica Wood KP G5 0:06
14th= Thomas Entwistle SS B13 0:06
14th= Sam Pearson SS B13 0:06
14th= John Heppenstall M40 0:06
14th= Saul Skirvin FALL B12 0:06
14th= Kitty Jones 1KIN G13 0:06
14th= Jane Campbell DEE W55 0:06
14th= Ben Jones HELS B9 0:06
14th= Talha Ebrahim BIRK B9 0:06
14th= Phillip de Sousa FALL B13 0:06
42nd= Alex Worthington BRID B7 0:07
42nd= Sam Cross BIRK B8 0:07
42nd= Megan Francis FALL G7 0:07
42nd= Katie Wilson DAV G6 0:07
42nd= Nicholas Day FALL B13 0:07
42nd= Saskia Jones 1KIN G8 0:07
42nd= Duncan Harris DEE M45 0:07
42nd= Tobias Halsey FALL B13 0:07
42nd= Eve Halliday 1KIN G10 0:07
42nd= Lucy Snelson AESG G11 0:07
42nd= Nina Jones 1KIN G10 0:07
42nd= Lottie Wood KP G5 0:07
42nd= Bryn Horne-Thornton BRID B7 0:07
42nd= Joshua Stapleton CDLH B7 0:07
42nd= James Entwistle SS B11 0:07
42nd= Olivia Gilmore FALL G8 0:07
42nd= Malcolm Irvine DEE M55 0:07
42nd= Conall Dalgarno MKT B5 0:07
42nd= Hattie Rigby AESG G7 0:07
42nd= Pete Owens DEE M50 0:07
42nd= James Howe MT B12 0:07
42nd= George Southern SS B9 0:07
42nd= Alex Head-Rapson MT B12 0:07
42nd= Ellen Wilkinson FALL G12 0:07
42nd= Daniel Kite FALL B12 0:07
42nd= Joshua Pearson FALL B12 0:07
42nd= Lucy Ferris AESG G7 0:07
42nd= Charlie Jordan FALL B9 0:07
42nd= Ewan Darlington DEE B9 0:07
71st= Simon Crocker DEE M50 0:08
71st= David Turner BIRK B6 0:08
71st= Ian Williams M50 0:08
71st= Molly Warnke FALL G11 0:08
71st= Ben Marshall BRID B7 0:08
71st= Jack Singleton BRID B7 0:08
71st= Edward de Sousa FALL B11 0:08
71st= Geoff Woolfenden DEE M60 0:08
71st= Harriet Jones KP G5 0:08
71st= Martin Pickering DEE M45 0:08
71st= George Bogg BRID B7 0:08
71st= Jacob Stubbings Sandstone Scouts M10 0:08
71st= Joshua Van Der Ploeg FALL B7 0:08
71st= Asger Moston FALL B8 0:08
71st= Andrew Payne DEE M60 0:08
71st= John Padget DEE M70 0:08
71st= Joshua Wilson MKT B6 0:08
71st= Alexandra Jones BIRK G6 0:08
71st= Barry Chambers DEE M60 0:08
71st= Caroline Gregson DEE W45 0:08
71st= Laura Richards MKT G6 0:08
71st= Mike Smithard DEE M60 0:08
71st= Thomas Warnke FALL B7 0:08
71st= Laura Harrington FALL G12 0:08
71st= Nathaneal Horton FALL B8 0:08
71st= Lorna Gibbs DEE W35 0:08
71st= Fraser Mackintosh FALL B10 0:08
71st= Brian Burden M45 0:08
71st= Sue Kemp DEE W50 0:08
71st= Anna Harrington FALL G13 0:08
71st= Tom King HELS B7 0:08
71st= Harry Taaffe MT B12 0:08
71st= Cahan O'Driscoll BIRK B7 0:08
104th= Zoe Dunn FALL G8 0:09
104th= Dean Bunning M45 0:09
104th= Ruth Harris DEE W40 0:09
104th= Kamran Rashid CDLH B7 0:09
104th= Dave King M45 0:09
104th= Dev Seth BRID B7 0:09
104th= Chris Ellen FALL B11 0:09
104th= Tom Parkes BIRK B9 0:09
104th= Matthew Browne FALL B8 0:09
104th= Anthony Gibbons FALL B10 0:09
104th= Bede Abbott-White CDLH B9 0:09
104th= Jean Payne DEE W60 0:09
104th= Joshua Dixon FALL B9 0:09
104th= Michael Rumle MT B12 0:09
104th= Bethany Sloan FALL G13 0:09
104th= Cameron Brown BIRK B6 0:09
104th= Ben Heginbotham FALL B9 0:09
121st= Alex Robinson SS B10 0:10
121st= Jack Blanchflower MT B12 0:10
121st= Charlotte King HELS G9 0:10
121st= James Smith DEE M65 0:10
121st= Abbie Shaw MKT G6 0:10
121st= Peter Edwards DEE M75 0:10
121st= Madeleine Unsworth BIRK G6 0:10
121st= Finn Chapman FALL B9 0:10
121st= Daniel Given BRID B7 0:10
121st= Michael Hillesdon MT B11 0:10
121st= Fraser Bangs MT B9 0:10
121st= Willow Moody HELS G9 0:10
121st= Reg Simpson M60 0:10
121st= Drew Milier BRID B8 0:10
121st= Terry Harper DEE M70 0:10
121st= Paul Shannon DEE M55 0:10
121st= Matthew Appleton SS B11 0:10
121st= James Paulson FALL B7 0:10
121st= John Cross M45 0:10
140th= George Farren SS B12 0:11
140th= Emily Green FALL G8 0:11
140th= Hannah Irvine DEE W20 0:11
140th= Denis Murphy DEE M65 0:11
140th= Sam Amey FALL B10 0:11
140th= Neve Darlington MKT G6 0:11
140th= John Mills DEE M65 0:11
140th= Oliver Roome MT B10 0:11
140th= Elizabeth Goodwin CHS G7 0:11
140th= David Brown M40 0:11
140th= Joshua Robbins FALL B7 0:11
140th= Anna Harris DEE G5 0:11
140th= Daniel Brown MKT B6 0:11
140th= Jacob Foster MT B10 0:11
140th= Aden Husseyn BIRK B6 0:11
140th= Grace Harvey BIRK G6 0:11
156th= Linggesh Gopaul BRID B7 0:12
156th= Alex Taylor BRID B7 0:12
156th= Brandan Reidy Reaseheath M18 0:12
156th= Ailsa Hay FALL G7 0:12
156th= Daniel Atkinson CDLH B7 0:12
156th= John Evans DEE M75 0:12
162nd= Bob Elmes DEE M65 0:13
162nd= Austin Farr POTOC M65 0:13
162nd= Joseph O'Donovan FALL B10 0:13
162nd= Adam Zaidi MT B11 0:13
162nd= Barry Barnes DEE M70 0:13
162nd= Katie Ledwith BRID G10 0:13
162nd= Toby Brady DEE B9 0:13
162nd= Margaret Murphy DEE W65 0:13
170th= Hannah Kemp WK G11 0:14
170th= Gavin Ferris M40 0:14
170th= Mike Hinze Reaseheath M18 0:14
170th= Sarah Jackson BRID G10 0:14
170th= Sarah Beswick FROD G6 0:14
175th= Scott Martin BRID B7 0:15
175th= Michael Round DEE M60 0:15
175th= Clarissa Rigby AESG G4 0:15
175th= Harry Brown FALL B8 0:15
175th= Sally Ridby W40 0:15
180th= Kieran Bennett SS B8 0:16
180th= Tom Ledger BRID B7 0:16
180th= Noah Eden BRID B7 0:16
183rd= Stuart Williams BRID B7 0:17
183rd= Tom French MT B11 0:17
183rd= Holly Cross G1 0:17
186th= Sam Ward BRID B7 0:18
186th= Luke Cronin SS B8 0:18
188th= Ella Gibbs DEE G6 0:19
188th= Stephen Hurrell DEE M55 0:19
190th Emma Ferris AESG G6 0:20
191st Lewis Hathaway M4 0:26
192nd Catriona Fleming DEE W45 0:27
193rd Pauline Smithard DEE W55 0:28
194th David Brown HC B9 0:31
195th Jasper Wigmore FALL B8 0:32
196th Jacob Brown B7 0:35
197th Anne Hurrell DEE W60 1:21
198th Matthew Knowledges B4 8:01