Split times for Blue

...return to index

5.2km 140m

Pos Name Age Class Time 1 (108) 2 (104) 3 (190) 4 (192) 5 (121) 6 (115) 7 (116) 8 (117) 9 (119) 10 (189) 11 (118) 12 (225) 13 (182) 14 (221) 15 (122) 16 (181) 17 (113) 18 (130) (F1)
1st Nigel Owens
SYO (ENG)
M45 59:06 10:51
10:51
13:52
3:01
16:36
2:44
20:49
4:13
23:27
2:38
28:04
4:37
29:44
1:40
31:16
1:32
33:19
2:03
34:19
1:00
36:12
1:53
37:57
1:45
41:06
3:09
44:09
3:03
45:45
1:36
50:10
4:25
58:06
7:56
58:42
0:36
59:06
0:24
2nd Sara Campbell
DEE (GBR)
W45 61:06 9:58
9:58
12:45
2:47
14:42
1:57
27:08
12:26
28:41
1:33
32:59
4:18
35:08
2:09
36:39
1:31
38:47
2:08
39:42
0:55
41:02
1:20
42:24
1:22
45:11
2:47
47:49
2:38
49:15
1:26
53:35
4:20
59:49
6:14
60:36
0:47
61:06
0:30
3rd Andy Campbell
DEE (GBR)
M50 61:23 10:37
10:37
13:20
2:43
19:23
6:03
28:55
9:32
30:58
2:03
35:31
4:33
37:12
1:41
39:18
2:06
41:00
1:42
41:44
0:44
43:04
1:20
44:28
1:24
47:04
2:36
49:20
2:16
50:27
1:07
54:01
3:34
60:11
6:10
60:57
0:46
61:23
0:26
4th Rob Normanton
IND (ENG)
M21 63:37 16:18
16:18
19:28
3:10
21:30
2:02
26:48
5:18
28:19
1:31
32:16
3:57
34:01
1:45
35:27
1:26
38:29
3:02
39:20
0:51
44:17
4:57
45:30
1:13
47:58
2:28
50:46
2:48
52:31
1:45
55:55
3:24
62:28
6:33
63:11
0:43
63:37
0:26
5th Mike Garvin
SLOW (ENG)
M40 65:39
-----
18:10
-----
20:29
2:19
25:09
4:40
26:48
1:39
32:01
5:13
34:17
2:16
35:45
1:28
38:30
2:45
39:51
1:21
42:16
2:25
43:40
1:24
46:35
2:55
50:02
3:27
51:20
1:18
56:24
5:04
64:12
7:48
65:09
0:57
65:39
0:30
6th Daniel Roth
OD (GBR)
M40 67:02 19:18
19:18
22:15
2:57
25:00
2:45
29:15
4:15
33:23
4:08
38:48
5:25
41:22
2:34
42:50
1:28
44:45
1:55
45:39
0:54
47:16
1:37
48:37
1:21
51:33
2:56
53:55
2:22
55:12
1:17
59:13
4:01
65:54
6:41
66:36
0:42
67:02
0:26
7th Jayne Sales
SLOW (GBR)
W21 69:08 13:04
13:04
17:09
4:05
19:38
2:29
24:34
4:56
28:00
3:26
34:05
6:05
36:55
2:50
38:33
1:38
40:52
2:19
42:03
1:11
43:54
1:51
45:28
1:34
51:42
6:14
54:35
2:53
56:19
1:44
61:02
4:43
67:47
6:45
68:35
0:48
69:08
0:33
8th Ian Cooper
SYO (GBR)
M65 71:35 11:45
11:45
14:28
2:43
16:46
2:18
33:17
16:31
35:20
2:03
40:25
5:05
42:35
2:10
44:21
1:46
46:39
2:18
47:35
0:56
49:20
1:45
50:52
1:32
53:43
2:51
56:23
2:40
57:49
1:26
62:31
4:42
69:59
7:28
70:57
0:58
71:35
0:38
9th Jackie Hallett
BOK (GBR)
W55 71:49 11:33
11:33
14:11
2:38
19:12
5:01
24:06
4:54
26:10
2:04
32:39
6:29
35:54
3:15
37:47
1:53
40:27
2:40
41:43
1:16
43:43
2:00
45:28
1:45
52:00
6:32
55:08
3:08
56:50
1:42
61:49
4:59
70:17
8:28
71:19
1:02
71:49
0:30
10th Simon Crocker
DEE (GBR)
M50 81:02 14:49
14:49
19:21
4:32
22:25
3:04
30:22
7:57
32:23
2:01
37:52
5:29
43:47
5:55
46:08
2:21
49:51
3:43
51:25
1:34
53:42
2:17
56:01
2:19
60:20
4:19
63:41
3:21
65:17
1:36
70:55
5:38
79:27
8:32
80:27
1:00
81:02
0:35
11th Jane Campbell
DEE (GBR)
W55 91:30 22:09
22:09
26:45
4:36
29:28
2:43
39:27
9:59
42:02
2:35
49:11
7:09
52:06
2:55
54:26
2:20
57:01
2:35
58:17
1:16
62:28
4:11
64:38
2:10
68:40
4:02
73:20
4:40
75:43
2:23
81:12
5:29
89:54
8:42
90:54
1:00
91:30
0:36