Split times for 8

...return to index

2.1km 20m

Pos Name Class Time 1 (112) 2 (114) 3 (124) 4 (127) 5 (195) 6 (196) 7 (197) 8 (198) 9 (128) 10 (129) 11 (130) (F1)
1st Harry Thomas
POW (CYM)
M10 16:06 2:55
2:55
3:30
0:35
4:27
0:57
5:45
1:18
7:47
2:02
9:09
1:22
10:14
1:05
12:26
2:12
13:41
1:15
15:07
1:26
15:44
0:37
16:06
0:22
2nd Alex Crawshaw
EPOC (GBR)
W10 17:40 1:39
1:39
2:19
0:40
3:23
1:04
4:58
1:35
6:38
1:40
8:30
1:52
9:54
1:24
12:53
2:59
14:15
1:22
16:13
1:58
17:01
0:48
17:40
0:39
3rd Ffion
ERYRI (CYM)
Yellow 18:50 0:53
0:53
1:51
0:58
3:08
1:17
4:51
1:43
7:20
2:29
9:13
1:53
11:14
2:01
14:26
3:12
15:59
1:33
17:45
1:46
18:20
0:35
18:50
0:30
4th Nicolas Barrett
SBOC (CYM)
M10 18:53 4:16
4:16
4:50
0:34
5:52
1:02
7:39
1:47
9:21
1:42
11:04
1:43
12:41
1:37
15:13
2:32
16:21
1:08
17:58
1:37

-----
18:53
-----
5th Maigh
IND (CYM)
Yellow 18:58 0:56
0:56
1:53
0:57
3:09
1:16
4:52
1:43
7:21
2:29
9:17
1:56
11:17
2:00
14:34
3:17
16:02
1:28
17:47
1:45
18:25
0:38
18:58
0:33
6th Hannah Thomas
POW (CYM)
W10 20:32 1:23
1:23
2:10
0:47
4:21
2:11
5:58
1:37
7:49
1:51
9:42
1:53
11:13
1:31
15:30
4:17
17:08
1:38
19:09
2:01
20:03
0:54
20:32
0:29
7th Petra Barrett
SBOC (GBR)
Yellow 23:28 1:30
1:30
2:19
0:49
3:41
1:22
5:32
1:51
11:02
5:30
13:05
2:03
14:58
1:53
18:24
3:26
20:00
1:36
21:57
1:57
22:49
0:52
23:28
0:39
8th Sebastian Mitchell
HOC (GBR)
M10 23:54 2:00
2:00
3:12
1:12
4:58
1:46
6:56
1:58
12:13
5:17
15:02
2:49
16:48
1:46
19:58
3:10
21:12
1:14
22:46
1:34
23:26
0:40
23:54
0:28
9th Sam Cross
IND (ENG)
Yellow 26:23 6:29
6:29
7:22
0:53
8:40
1:18
10:13
1:33
15:13
5:00
17:01
1:48
18:56
1:55
22:03
3:07
23:47
1:44
25:14
1:27
25:55
0:41
26:23
0:28
10th Laura Barrett
SBOC (CYM)
W10 28:22 5:47
5:47
6:32
0:45
8:40
2:08
10:31
1:51
16:00
5:29
18:15
2:15
20:11
1:56
23:22
3:11
25:00
1:38
26:54
1:54
27:49
0:55
28:22
0:33
11th Suzanne Giddings
IND (FIN)
Yellow 37:07 3:08
3:08
4:06
0:58
5:19
1:13
8:10
2:51
18:49
10:39
21:04
2:15
23:00
1:56
28:36
5:36
31:41
3:05
35:21
3:40
36:10
0:49
37:07
0:57
12th Morgan Rogers
ind (CYM)
M10 45:38 3:39
3:39
5:58
2:19
8:35
2:37
13:27
4:52
18:59
5:32
24:09
5:10
29:17
5:08
35:39
6:22
38:43
3:04
41:56
3:13
44:56
3:00
45:38
0:42
13th Elaine Latham
SELOC (GBR)
Yellow 48:30 4:59
4:59
6:48
1:49
10:14
3:26
14:36
4:22
18:21
3:45
22:30
4:09
26:34
4:04
35:03
8:29
40:23
5:20
45:02
4:39
47:02
2:00
48:30
1:28
m11 Sam Crawshaw
EPOC (GBR)
M10 15:53 0:59
0:59
1:30
0:31
2:14
0:44
3:35
1:21
7:25
3:50
8:46
1:21
10:36
1:50
12:37
2:01
13:45
1:08
14:58
1:13

-----
15:53
-----