Split times for 7

...return to index

2.6km 30m

Pos Name Class Time 1 (114) 2 (126) 3 (195) 4 (196) 5 (103) 6 (199) 7 (197) 8 (198) 9 (129) 10 (130) (F1)
1st William Thomas
POW (CYM)
M12 16:09 1:27
1:27
3:22
1:55
5:19
1:57
6:30
1:11
8:23
1:53
10:14
1:51
11:17
1:03
13:10
1:53
15:15
2:05
15:43
0:28
16:09
0:26
2nd Quinlan Silk
SWOC (CYM)
M12 16:19 1:26
1:26
3:01
1:35
4:43
1:42
6:06
1:23
8:14
2:08
9:44
1:30
10:53
1:09
13:11
2:18
15:23
2:12
15:56
0:33
16:19
0:23
3rd Sam Cross
IND (ENG)
M12 19:44 1:11
1:11
2:55
1:44
4:46
1:51
6:13
1:27
10:49
4:36
12:21
1:32
13:45
1:24
15:48
2:03
18:48
3:00
19:16
0:28
19:44
0:28
4th Benedict Jones
Explorers (IND)
Orange 20:56 1:43
1:43
4:40
2:57
7:26
2:46
8:42
1:16
11:20
2:38
12:47
1:27
13:51
1:04
16:12
2:21
19:55
3:43
20:31
0:36
20:56
0:25
5th Alexander Mitchell
HOC (GBR)
M12 23:15 1:29
1:29
3:31
2:02
5:43
2:12
7:29
1:46
10:21
2:52
12:29
2:08
13:54
1:25
18:43
4:49
21:57
3:14
22:44
0:47
23:15
0:31
6th Isabel Hill
DEE (GBR)
W12 23:30 1:59
1:59
4:02
2:03
6:13
2:11
7:51
1:38
11:39
3:48
14:14
2:35
15:48
1:34
18:43
2:55
22:19
3:36
23:03
0:44
23:30
0:27
7th John Cross
IND (ENG)
Orange 25:56 7:17
7:17
9:39
2:22
11:53
2:14
13:21
1:28
16:24
3:03
18:19
1:55
19:47
1:28
21:58
2:11
24:56
2:58
25:24
0:28
25:56
0:32
8th Andrea Marlow
POW (CYM)
Orange 26:02 2:22
2:22
4:54
2:32
7:22
2:28
9:29
2:07
13:11
3:42
15:42
2:31
17:22
1:40
20:45
3:23
24:43
3:58
25:27
0:44
26:02
0:35
9th Saskia Jones
DEE (CYM)
W12 28:03 1:48
1:48
3:54
2:06
5:59
2:05
7:48
1:49
11:15
3:27
13:18
2:03
14:46
1:28
23:19
8:33
26:48
3:29
27:35
0:47
28:03
0:28
10th Jasmine Silk
SWOC (CYM)
W12 28:41 4:43
4:43
7:09
2:26
9:43
2:34
11:24
1:41
15:17
3:53
18:01
2:44
19:43
1:42
23:05
3:22
27:25
4:20
28:09
0:44
28:41
0:32
11th Becca Davies
Explorer (CYM)
Orange 35:15 4:02
4:02
6:30
2:28
9:03
2:33
10:59
1:56
21:47
10:48
24:23
2:36
25:56
1:33
29:49
3:53
33:54
4:05
34:42
0:48
35:15
0:33
12th Jack Quinney
Explorer (CYM)
Orange 36:15 5:03
5:03
7:27
2:24
10:05
2:38
11:53
1:48
22:28
10:35
25:44
3:16
27:27
1:43
30:55
3:28
34:58
4:03
35:48
0:50
36:15
0:27
13th Lawrence Jones
Explorer (CYM)
Orange 37:25 1:21
1:21
3:37
2:16
6:10
2:33
7:48
1:38
18:35
10:47
21:46
3:11
23:47
2:01
27:55
4:08
34:21
6:26
36:02
1:41
37:25
1:23
14th Daisy Pham
Explorers (CYM)
Orange 38:17 2:19
2:19
4:36
2:17
7:16
2:40
9:37
2:21
20:47
11:10
22:40
1:53
24:29
1:49
28:45
4:16
35:14
6:29
37:03
1:49
38:17
1:14
15th Janet Jones
DVO (GBR)
Orange 62:42 6:13
6:13
13:22
7:09
19:41
6:19
25:31
5:50
35:25
9:54
40:09
4:44
43:54
3:45
49:52
5:58
58:58
9:06
61:03
2:05
62:42
1:39
16th Sara Bixby
Explorers (CYM)
Orange 71:04 5:27
5:27
22:43
17:16
36:29
13:46
43:58
7:29
53:55
9:57
57:18
3:23
59:29
2:11
64:07
4:38
68:45
4:38
69:59
1:14
71:04
1:05
17th Chelsea King
ind (CYM)
Orange 71:13 3:33
3:33
20:51
17:18
34:40
13:49
42:31
7:51
52:06
9:35
55:37
3:31
57:43
2:06
62:52
5:09
68:55
6:03
70:13
1:18
71:13
1:00
18th daisy Grawe
ind (CYM)
Orange 72:16 4:27
4:27
21:48
17:21
35:29
13:41
43:13
7:44
52:51
9:38
56:36
3:45
58:41
2:05
63:42
5:01
69:54
6:12
71:20
1:26
72:16
0:56
m10 Laura Fennimore
IND (ENG)
Orange 32:33 5:13
5:13
8:08
2:55
10:32
2:24
13:01
2:29
19:16
6:15
21:48
2:32
23:29
1:41
27:13
3:44
31:01
3:48

-----
32:33
-----