Split times for 6

...return to index

3.1km 70m

Pos Name Class Time 1 (222) 2 (223) 3 (197) 4 (226) 5 (227) 6 (181) 7 (198) 8 (113) 9 (130) (F1)
1st Elen Norris
ERYRI (CYM)
W14 31:15 5:27
5:27
8:01
2:34
11:24
3:23
16:51
5:27
20:17
3:26
23:15
2:58
27:55
4:40
30:05
2:10
30:48
0:43
31:15
0:27
2nd Daisy Fletcher-Cooney
LOC (GBR)
W14 32:23 5:40
5:40
8:24
2:44
12:08
3:44
17:41
5:33
20:26
2:45
23:38
3:12
28:32
4:54
30:50
2:18
31:52
1:02
32:23
0:31
3rd Dafydd Thomas
POW (CYM)
M14 36:55 7:11
7:11
10:55
3:44
15:21
4:26
20:47
5:26
23:13
2:26
27:52
4:39
32:59
5:07
35:53
2:54
36:34
0:41
36:55
0:21
4th Sam Yates
LOC (GBR)
M14 38:03 5:47
5:47
14:53
9:06
18:00
3:07
22:54
4:54
25:13
2:19
28:38
3:25
33:15
4:37
37:01
3:46
37:40
0:39
38:03
0:23
5th Fiona Newby
LOC (GBR)
W14 40:08 6:31
6:31
9:53
3:22
14:32
4:39
22:56
8:24
25:22
2:26
28:52
3:30
35:26
6:34

-----
39:45
-----
40:08
0:23
6th Emily Thomas
POW (CYM)
W14 41:03 11:17
11:17
15:41
4:24
19:05
3:24
24:18
5:13
27:18
3:00
30:52
3:34
35:52
5:00
38:21
2:29
40:33
2:12
41:03
0:30
7th Alexander O'Donovan
LOC (GBR)
M14 41:54 15:01
15:01
17:45
2:44
21:03
3:18
26:14
5:11
29:51
3:37
33:06
3:15
38:08
5:02
40:45
2:37
41:31
0:46
41:54
0:23
8th River Edis-Smith
MDOC (ENG)
M14 42:44 9:07
9:07
18:41
9:34
22:01
3:20
26:55
4:54
29:50
2:55
33:56
4:06
38:49
4:53
41:18
2:29
42:19
1:01
42:44
0:25
9th Stewart Allison
LOC (GBR)
M14 45:59 12:10
12:10
15:30
3:20
19:53
4:23
26:59
7:06
30:46
3:47
34:13
3:27
42:27
8:14
44:47
2:20
45:39
0:52
45:59
0:20
10th James McCann
MDOC (GBR)
M14 55:01 8:30
8:30
13:52
5:22
19:22
5:30
27:48
8:26
32:25
4:37
39:13
6:48
49:21
10:08
52:56
3:35
54:32
1:36
55:01
0:29
11th Nina Jones
DEE (CYM)
W14 55:59 8:19
8:19
22:26
14:07
26:36
4:10
35:00
8:24
39:05
4:05
44:08
5:03
50:51
6:43
54:26
3:35
55:30
1:04
55:59
0:29
12th Timor Owen
(WAL)
Light Green 60:44 9:26
9:26
12:53
3:27
16:56
4:03
24:19
7:23
36:28
12:09
46:50
10:22
54:38
7:48
59:48
5:10
60:19
0:31
60:44
0:25
13th James Verity
ind (ENG)
Light Green 65:14 19:04
19:04
24:37
5:33
29:17
4:40
37:18
8:01
45:17
7:59
51:18
6:01
59:40
8:22
63:34
3:54
64:37
1:03
65:14
0:37
14th Jill Barnes
DEE (GBR)
Light Green 70:25 11:58
11:58
19:36
7:38
29:45
10:09
40:47
11:02
46:07
5:20
52:22
6:15
62:05
9:43
66:34
4:29
69:14
2:40
70:25
1:11
15th Willow Moody
DEE (ENG)
Light Green 72:21 9:36
9:36
16:27
6:51
24:14
7:47
40:21
16:07
46:50
6:29
54:30
7:40
64:20
9:50
70:21
6:01
71:47
1:26
72:21
0:34
16th Tom Carter-Davies
POW (CYM)
M14 73:04 6:58
6:58
11:46
4:48
18:10
6:24
39:32
21:22
47:09
7:37
53:04
5:55
65:54
12:50
71:01
5:07
72:22
1:21
73:04
0:42
17th Kara Morris
ind (CYM)
W14 81:44 11:45
11:45
31:10
19:25
39:09
7:59
52:05
12:56
57:16
5:11
67:23
10:07
75:10
7:47
79:38
4:28
81:11
1:33
81:44
0:33
18th Sophie Seller
IND (CYM)
W14 85:48 16:26
16:26
35:32
19:06
43:34
8:02
56:14
12:40
61:21
5:07
71:30
10:09
79:42
8:12
83:40
3:58
85:10
1:30
85:48
0:38
19th Meg Roberts
ind (CYM)
W14 87:48 14:25
14:25
33:37
19:12
42:48
9:11
54:21
11:33
59:25
5:04
69:30
10:05
79:42
10:12
84:56
5:14
86:47
1:51
87:48
1:01
20th Olivia Porter
IND (CYM)
W14 91:45 21:54
21:54
41:16
19:22
49:09
7:53
62:11
13:02
67:01
4:50
77:27
10:26
85:15
7:48
89:35
4:20
91:04
1:29
91:45
0:41
m1-2 m9 Eben Muse
(WAL)
Light Green 61:23
-----

-----
24:08
-----
35:14
11:06
38:18
3:04
43:30
5:12
48:41
5:11
52:18
3:37

-----
61:23
-----
m2-7 Amber Jones
IND (CYM)
W14 74:57 49:08
49:08

-----

-----

-----

-----

-----

-----
67:16
-----
73:15
5:59
74:57
1:42
m1 m4-6 Angela Towler
LOC (GBR)
Light Green 76:39
-----
41:33
-----
54:14
12:41

-----

-----

-----
66:28
-----
72:33
6:05
75:12
2:39
76:39
1:27