Position Name School Age Class Time
1st= Duncan Harris DEE M45 0:08
1st= Sam Pearson SS B13 0:08
1st= Philip Vokes DEE B13 0:08
4th= Hannah Hateley WHS G8 0:09
4th= William Mansfield-Hickman BRID B10 0:09
4th= Dan Weaver HELS B9 0:09
4th= George Farren SS B12 0:09
4th= Andrew Wiggins HELS B9 0:09
4th= Edward de Sousa FALL B11 0:09
10th= George Southern SS B9 0:10
10th= Mitchil Collins HELS B9 0:10
10th= Alex Robinson DEE B10 0:10
10th= Laura Hindle MDOC G10 0:10
10th= Chris Smithard DEE M21 0:10
10th= Matthew Fellbaum FALL B11 0:10
10th= Harry Coleshill CDLH B11 0:10
10th= Nathaneal Horton FALL B8 0:10
10th= Jacob Bradley FALL B12 0:10
10th= Maggie Hateley DEE W50 0:10
10th= Thomas Entwistle SS B13 0:10
10th= Ewan Darlington DEE B9 0:10
10th= Phillip Rowlands KINN M13 0:10
10th= Vicky McKinnon W35 0:10
10th= Evelyn Elmes DEE G10 0:10
10th= Trevor Hindle MDOC M45 0:10
10th= Ed Webber HELS B9 0:10
10th= Matthew Appleton SS B11 0:10
10th= Malcolm Irvine DEE M55 0:10
10th= Katie Ledwith BRID G10 0:10
10th= Jon Hateley DEE M50 0:10
10th= Andrew Brown DEE M45 0:10
32nd= Ellen Wilkinson FALL G12 0:11
32nd= Harry Taaffe MT B12 0:11
32nd= Ben Amey FALL B10 0:11
32nd= Angus Currie FALL B10 0:11
32nd= Molly Warnke FALL G11 0:11
32nd= Joshua Wilson HELS B9 0:11
32nd= Peter Potter DEE M55 0:11
32nd= Saul Skirvin FALL B12 0:11
32nd= Ella Gibbs DEE G6 0:11
32nd= Conall Dalgarno MKT B5 0:11
32nd= John Cross M40 0:11
32nd= Sarah Jackson BRID G10 0:11
32nd= Jack Blanchflower MT B12 0:11
32nd= Ben Jones HELS B9 0:11
32nd= Molly Jones KP G6 0:11
32nd= Hannah Kemp WK G11 0:11
32nd= Nina Jones 1KIN G10 0:11
49th= David Turner BIRK B6 0:12
49th= James Entwistle SS B11 0:12
49th= Alex Head-Rapson MT B12 0:12
49th= Toby Brady DEE B9 0:12
49th= Sarah Beswick FROD G6 0:12
49th= Willow Moody DEE G9 0:12
49th= Daniel Miller BRID B10 0:12
49th= Elizabeth Goodwin CHS G7 0:12
49th= Anne Hurrell DEE W60 0:12
49th= Connor Smith SS B10 0:12
49th= Pete Owens DEE M50 0:12
49th= Nicholas Day FALL B13 0:12
49th= Daisy Williams - Tranter FORM G8 0:12
49th= Kitty Jones 1KIN G13 0:12
49th= Daniel Kite FALL B12 0:12
49th= Saskia Jones 1KIN G8 0:12
49th= Mike Smithard DEE M60 0:12
49th= Joshua Pearson FALL B12 0:12
49th= Carolyn Hindle MDOC G12 0:12
68th= Eleanor Horswell FORM G8 0:13
68th= Caroline Gregson DEE W45 0:13
68th= Noel Schorah DEE M50 0:13
68th= Sam Williams BRID B7 0:13
68th= Heather Bunning 1KINN G9 0:13
68th= John Nuttall M65 0:13
68th= Jacob Foster MT B10 0:13
68th= Jennifer Ewels KNOBOC W40 0:13
68th= David Brown HC B9 0:13
68th= Kamran Rashid CDLH B7 0:13
68th= Bethany Sloan FALL G13 0:13
68th= Elizabeth Jackson DEE W50 0:13
68th= Peter Edwards DEE M75 0:13
68th= Sam Amey FALL B10 0:13
68th= James Stott CDLH B12 0:13
68th= Emma Weaver DEE G6 0:13
68th= Catriona Fleming DEE W45 0:13
68th= Oliver Roome MT B10 0:13
68th= William Hargreaves CDLH B7 0:13
68th= Joy Irvine DEE W55 0:13
88th= Alex Worthington BRID B7 0:14
88th= Jasper Wigmore FALL B8 0:14
88th= Anthony Gibbons FALL B10 0:14
88th= Bethan Jordan Upton Priory School G6 0:14
88th= Bede Abbott-White CDLH B9 0:14
88th= Aimee Brodie FORM G7 0:14
88th= Zoe Dunn FALL G8 0:14
88th= Jasmine Ryder Hatfield FORM G7 0:14
88th= Daniel Atkinson CDLH B7 0:14
88th= Tom Houston Northop Hall B6 0:14
88th= Elli Horridge FORM G7 0:14
88th= Joshua Van Der Ploeg FALL B7 0:14
88th= Harriet Jones KP G5 0:14
88th= Megan Francis FALL G7 0:14
88th= Nomi Fischer FALL G8 0:14
88th= Harry Cave MT B10 0:14
88th= Reg Simpson DEE M60 0:14
88th= Anna and James Hughes Maelor School G10 0:14
88th= Charlie Jordan FALL B9 0:14
88th= Harry Brown FALL B8 0:14
88th= Terry Harper DEE M70 0:14
88th= Anna Harrington FALL G13 0:14
88th= John Mills DEE M65 0:14
88th= Kavan Heppenstall Ysgol Y Foel B6 0:14
88th= Laura Harrington FALL G12 0:14
113th= Michael Rumle MT B12 0:15
113th= Theo Kent FALL B12 0:15
113th= Martin Pickering DEE M45 0:15
113th= Alan Mullock DEE M65 0:15
113th= Denis Murphy DEE M65 0:15
113th= Debbie John DEE W35 0:15
113th= Hazel Hindle MDOC W50 0:15
113th= Caitlin Stark FORM G8 0:15
113th= Edward O`Neill BRID B7 0:15
113th= Michael Round DEE M60 0:15
113th= Emily Green FALL G8 0:15
113th= Talha Ebrahim BIRK B9 0:15
113th= Finn Chapman FALL B9 0:15
113th= Olivia Gilmore FALL G8 0:15
113th= Joshua Wilson MKT B6 0:15
113th= Phillip de Sousa FALL B13 0:15
113th= Ruth Harris DEE W40 0:15
113th= Matthew Browne FALL B8 0:15
113th= Morgan Hindle BRID B8 0:15
113th= Paul Shannon DEE M55 0:15
133rd= Elliott Casey BIRK B8 0:16
133rd= Grace Harvey BIRK G6 0:16
133rd= Jack Carroll SS B8 0:16
133rd= James Howe MT B12 0:16
133rd= Ben Marshall BRID B7 0:16
133rd= Anna Harris DEE G5 0:16
133rd= Max Preston FORM B7 0:16
133rd= Rebecca Gough FORM G7 0:16
133rd= Drew Milier BRID B8 0:16
133rd= Barry Chambers DEE M60 0:16
143rd= Joshua Stapleton CDLH B7 0:17
143rd= Isabel Roberts West Kirby Grammar G7 0:17
143rd= Pat Moody DEE W55 0:17
143rd= Joshua Dixon FALL B9 0:17
143rd= George Bogg BRID B7 0:17
143rd= Alexandra Jones BIRK G6 0:17
143rd= Fraser Bangs MT B9 0:17
143rd= Cameron Brown BIRK B6 0:17
143rd= Thomas Owens Mold Alun B9 0:17
143rd= Saif Bakhat CDLH B7 0:17
143rd= Thomas Owens Mold Alun B9 0:17
143rd= John Evans DEE M75 0:17
143rd= Tom Ledger BRID B7 0:17
156th= Nicholas Johnson BIRK B6 0:18
156th= Aden Husseyn BIRK B6 0:18
156th= Asger Moston FALL B8 0:18
156th= Sam Cross BIRK B8 0:18
160th= Daniel Given BRID B7 0:19
160th= Lucy Myers BIRK G8 0:19
160th= Atharv Kotkar FALL B7 0:19
160th= Sue Kemp W50 0:19
160th= Kieran Bennett SS B8 0:19
165th= Cassie Bradshaw FORM G9 0:20
165th= Nameer Hossain CDLH B7 0:20
165th= Linggesh Gopaul BRID B7 0:20
168th= Margaret Murphy DEE W65 0:21
168th= Cahan O'Driscoll BIRK B7 0:21
170th Peter Hills DEE M65 0:23
171st= Scott Martin BRID B7 0:26
171st= Nic and Gil Knowledge W40 0:26
171st= Jack Singleton BRID B7 0:26
174th= James Carr FORM B7 0:27
174th= Eben Higginbottom M4 0:27
176th Dev Seth BRID B7 0:28
177th Madeleine Unsworth BIRK G6 0:29
178th Catriona Schorah DEE W50 0:31
179th= Sheila Hills DEE W65 0:33
179th= Joseph O'Donovan FALL B10 0:33
181st LUKE CRONIN SS B8 0:34
182nd Joshua Robbins FALL B7 1:17