Position Name Club Age Class Time
1st= Duncan Harris DEE M45 0:10
1st= Anthony Brockway DEE M50 0:10
3rd= Maggie Hateley DEE W50 0:11
3rd= Hannah Irvine DEE W20 0:11
5th= Sean Pickering DEE M18 0:12
5th= A Gregory IND M10 0:12
5th= Joe Stoddart DEE M45 0:12
5th= Andrew Brown DEE M45 0:12
5th= Daniel Weaver DEE M14 0:12
5th= Adrian Thiemicke IND M45 0:12
5th= Ian Williams DEE M50 0:12
12th= Noel Schorah DEE M50 0:13
12th= Steven Hart MDOC M21 0:13
12th= Nick Stafford DEE M40 0:13
12th= Max Newman IND M12 0:13
12th= Edward Barnard DEE M21 0:13
17th= Anton Petho MDOC M18 0:14
17th= Emma Weaver DEE W10 0:14
17th= Mackenzie Batey-Grey and Holly Shelton IND M10 0:14
17th= Norman Hall DEE M65 0:14
17th= Edward Halliwell IND M40 0:14
17th= Tom Walker IND M10 0:14
17th= Catriona Fleming DEE W45 0:14
24th= Kitty Jones DEE W18 0:15
24th= Olly Williams DEE M18 0:15
24th= Jon Hateley DEE M50 0:15
24th= John Evans DEE M75 0:15
24th= Eifion Thomas DEE M60 0:15
24th= Grace Majumdar DEE W21 0:15
24th= Anne Hurrell DEE W60 0:15
24th= Robert Doel IND M50 0:15
24th= Anna Harris DEE W10 0:15
24th= Maria Brockway DEE W50 0:15
34th= Malcolm Irvine DEE M55 0:16
34th= Helen Elmes DEE W20 0:16
34th= Elizabeth Hughes DEE M21 0:16
34th= Peter Edwards DEE M75 0:16
34th= Charlie Jordan FALL M14 0:16
34th= Alfie Dole IND M12 0:16
34th= Peter Ross MDOC M65 0:16
34th= Elaine Sutton DEE W45 0:16
34th= Hannah Hateley DEE W14 0:16
34th= Chris Rostron MDOC M65 0:16
34th= Neil Murphy DEE M50 0:16
34th= Mike Smithard DEE M60 0:16
34th= Jonathon Emery MDOC M18 0:16
34th= Billy Lord IND M10 0:16
34th= Peter Bream MDOC M45 0:16
34th= Paul Nicholson DEE M55 0:16
50th= John Mills DEE M65 0:17
50th= Pauly-D Jones DEE M45 0:17
50th= Paul Shannon DEE M55 0:17
50th= Ken Hastings MDOC M50 0:17
50th= David Tagg-oram IND M21 0:17
50th= John Sherwood DEE M65 0:17
50th= Ian Farrell MDOC M21 0:17
50th= Angus Price and Jack Ball IND M10 0:17
50th= Chris Kemp DEE M55 0:17
50th= David Browning DEE M14 0:17
60th= Sian Sinnott IND W21 0:18
60th= Callum Foster and Adam Comboy IND M10 0:18
60th= Joy Irvine DEE W55 0:18
60th= Chris Browning DEE M50 0:18
60th= Reg Simpson DEE M60 0:18
65th= Caroline Gregson DEE W45 0:19
65th= Gary Hodgkins IND M50 0:19
65th= Beatrix Calow DEE W20 0:19
65th= Susan Sherwood DEE W60 0:19
65th= Jonny Corney IND M10 0:19
70th= Bethan Jordan FALL W10 0:20
70th= David Brown DEE M14 0:20
70th= Rebecca Hirst MDOC W35 0:20
70th= Alan Heron SELOC M75 0:20
70th= Alan Mullock DEE M65 0:20
70th= Barbara Majumdar DEE W65 0:20
70th= Ian Gilmartin DEE M55 0:20
70th= Elizabeth Jackson DEE W50 0:20
78th= Andrew Baker DEE M45 0:21
78th= Tim Murphy DEE M55 0:21
78th= Ruth Harris DEE W40 0:21
81st= Carmel Burke IND W45 0:22
81st= Barry Chambers DEE M60 0:22
81st= Trevor Roberts MDOC M65 0:22
81st= Bob Roach DEE M70 0:22
81st= Bob Elmes DEE M65 0:22
86th Jillyan Dobby MDOC W60 0:23
87th= Vivenne Kershaw IND W50 0:24
87th= Geoff Woolfenden DEE M60 0:24
89th= James Croucher IND M12 0:26
89th= Michael Round DEE M60 0:26
91st= Thomas Croucher IND M10 0:27
91st= Tom Ryle IND M10 0:27
91st= Vivienne Pitcher DEE W60 0:27
94th Catriona Schorah DEE W50 0:40