Split times for Year 7

...return to index

26 controls, limit 20minutes

Pos Name Age Class Score Time                                                      
1st Matthew Browne, Harry Brown, Nathaneal Horton
Fallibroome Boys
B7 260 17:55 165 (10)
0:37
0:37
162 (10)
1:17
0:40
163 (10)
1:45
0:28
161 (10)
2:50
1:05
164 (10)
3:28
0:38
171 (10)
4:40
1:12
168 (10)
5:11
0:31
166 (10)
6:36
1:25
167 (10)
6:59
0:23
169 (10)
7:30
0:31
170 (10)
8:10
0:40
172 (10)
9:22
1:12
173 (10)
9:55
0:33
175 (10)
10:34
0:39
174 (10)
11:17
0:43
191 (10)
12:03
0:46
192 (10)
12:29
0:26
190 (10)
12:46
0:17
180 (10)
13:14
0:28
177 (10)
13:50
0:36
179 (10)
14:22
0:32
176 (10)
15:03
0:41
178 (10)
15:53
0:50
194 (10)
16:57
1:04
193 (10)
17:14
0:17
195 (10)
17:41
0:27
Finish
17:55
0:14
2nd Alsager Boys
Alsager Boys
B7 230 18:55 171 (10)
0:12
0:12
191 (10)
0:36
0:24
192 (10)
0:48
0:12
190 (10)
1:01
0:13
180 (10)
1:22
0:21
179 (10)
1:38
0:16
177 (10)
1:56
0:18
174 (10)
3:07
1:11
175 (10)
3:37
0:30
173 (10)
4:29
0:52
172 (10)
5:07
0:38
168 (10)
5:49
0:42
166 (10)
7:00
1:11
167 (10)
8:24
1:24
169 (10)
9:03
0:39
170 (10)
9:44
0:41
165 (10)
12:30
2:46
164 (10)
12:57
0:27
162 (10)
13:20
0:23
163 (10)
13:52
0:32
161 (10)
15:40
1:48
195 (10)
17:21
1:41
193 (10)
18:14
0:53
Finish
18:55
0:41
     
3rd Jordan Sides, Jack Arblaster, Josh Cooke
Sir William Stanier Boys
B7 210 19:42 168 (10)
0:16
0:16
171 (10)
0:47
0:31
191 (10)
1:14
0:27
192 (10)
1:29
0:15
190 (10)
1:48
0:19
180 (10)
2:07
0:19
179 (10)
2:26
0:19
177 (10)
2:47
0:21
172 (10)
4:10
1:23
173 (10)
4:54
0:44
170 (10)
5:38
0:44
169 (10)
6:27
0:49
167 (10)
7:24
0:57
166 (10)
7:57
0:33
165 (10)
10:55
2:58
163 (10)
12:06
1:11
162 (10)
12:37
0:31
161 (10)
15:08
2:31
164 (10)
16:06
0:58
195 (10)
17:12
1:06
194 (10)
18:14
1:02
Finish
19:42
1:28
         
4th Alsager Girls
Alsager Girls
G7 210 19:44 171 (10)
0:15
0:15
191 (10)
0:41
0:26
192 (10)
0:55
0:14
190 (10)
1:14
0:19
180 (10)
1:34
0:20
179 (10)
1:49
0:15
177 (10)
2:09
0:20
174 (10)
3:47
1:38
175 (10)
4:23
0:36
173 (10)
5:27
1:04
170 (10)
6:49
1:22
169 (10)
7:38
0:49
167 (10)
8:42
1:04
166 (10)
9:58
1:16
165 (10)
13:32
3:34
164 (10)
14:05
0:33
162 (10)
14:33
0:28
163 (10)
15:12
0:39
161 (10)
16:36
1:24
195 (10)
18:22
1:46
193 (10)
19:03
0:41
Finish
19:44
0:41
         
5th Luke Mills, Lewis Heald, Harvey Mottram
Hartford High Boys
B7 210 20:48 171 (10)
0:43
0:43
180 (10)
1:43
1:00
179 (10)
2:01
0:18
177 (10)
2:19
0:18
190 (10)
3:21
1:02
191 (10)
3:40
0:19
192 (10)
3:53
0:13
194 (10)
4:13
0:20
193 (10)
4:30
0:17
195 (10)
5:05
0:35
164 (10)
7:18
2:13
162 (10)
7:51
0:33
163 (10)
8:14
0:23
161 (10)
9:58
1:44
165 (10)
11:26
1:28
167 (10)
14:01
2:35
166 (10)
14:24
0:23
169 (10)
16:13
1:49
170 (10)
16:54
0:41
175 (10)
18:17
1:23
173 (10)
18:55
0:38
172 (10)
19:22
0:27
Finish
20:48
1:26
       
6th Jacinta Kynaston, Paula Quiroz, Emily Short
Wilmslow Girls
G7 200 18:14 166 (10)
1:30
1:30
167 (10)
2:02
0:32
169 (10)
2:37
0:35
170 (10)
3:18
0:41
173 (10)
4:45
1:27
172 (10)
5:28
0:43
171 (10)
6:00
0:32
175 (10)
8:40
2:40
179 (10)
10:01
1:21
177 (10)
10:22
0:21
178 (10)
11:04
0:42
180 (10)
11:43
0:39
174 (10)
12:32
0:49
191 (10)
13:28
0:56
192 (10)
14:00
0:32
194 (10)
14:25
0:25
193 (10)
14:45
0:20
195 (10)
16:03
1:18
164 (10)
16:53
0:50
165 (10)
17:23
0:30
Finish
18:14
0:51
           
7th Alisha Messam, Jade Cole, Rebecca Weaver
Sir William Stanier Girls
G7 200 19:39 165 (10)
0:32
0:32
164 (10)
0:59
0:27
163 (10)
1:38
0:39
162 (10)
2:18
0:40
161 (10)
3:10
0:52
171 (10)
6:15
3:05
168 (10)
6:48
0:33
169 (10)
9:28
2:40
170 (10)
10:32
1:04
172 (10)
12:00
1:28
191 (10)
12:55
0:55
190 (10)
13:14
0:19
180 (10)
13:49
0:35
179 (10)
14:13
0:24
177 (10)
14:37
0:24
176 (10)
15:33
0:56
178 (10)
16:55
1:22
194 (10)
18:22
1:27
193 (10)
18:43
0:21
195 (10)
19:23
0:40
Finish
19:39
0:16
           
8th Jess Mason, Abbey Wilkinson, Jemma Webb
Hartford High Girls
G7 170 19:38 167 (10)
2:05
2:05
169 (10)
3:11
1:06
170 (10)
3:46
0:35
175 (10)
5:39
1:53
177 (10)
7:35
1:56
179 (10)
8:18
0:43
180 (10)
8:50
0:32
192 (10)
9:38
0:48
191 (10)
9:53
0:15
172 (10)
10:48
0:55
171 (10)
11:46
0:58
165 (10)
13:36
1:50
164 (10)
14:19
0:43
162 (10)
14:50
0:31
161 (10)
15:45
0:55
163 (10)
17:18
1:33
195 (10)
19:20
2:02
Finish
19:38
0:18
                 
9th William Beamont Boys
William Beamont Boys
B7 160 14:13 167 (10)
1:54
1:54
169 (10)
2:28
0:34
170 (10)
3:06
0:38
175 (10)
4:18
1:12
176 (10)
5:13
0:55
174 (10)
6:18
1:05
173 (10)
7:33
1:15
172 (10)
8:10
0:37
191 (10)
8:43
0:33
192 (10)
9:02
0:19
171 (10)
9:34
0:32
165 (10)
10:39
1:05
164 (10)
11:05
0:26
163 (10)
11:48
0:43
162 (10)
12:24
0:36
195 (10)
13:51
1:27
Finish
14:13
0:22
                   
10th William Beamont Girls
William Beamont Girls
G7 130 16:14 171 (10)
0:33
0:33
191 (10)
1:06
0:33
192 (10)
1:21
0:15
190 (10)
1:40
0:19
180 (10)
2:24
0:44
179 (10)
2:45
0:21
177 (10)
3:20
0:35
194 (10)
5:22
2:02
193 (10)
5:46
0:24
195 (10)
6:41
0:55
164 (10)
8:34
1:53
162 (10)
9:05
0:31
163 (10)
10:04
0:59
Finish
16:14
6:10
                         
11th Lymm Girls
Lymm Girls
G7 130 18:00 171 (10)
0:25
0:25
191 (10)
0:58
0:33
192 (10)
1:12
0:14
190 (10)
1:28
0:16
180 (10)
2:00
0:32
179 (10)
2:17
0:17
177 (10)
2:39
0:22
194 (10)
4:27
1:48
193 (10)
4:53
0:26
195 (10)
5:44
0:51
164 (10)
7:54
2:10
165 (10)
8:28
0:34
162 (0)
8:49
0:21
163 (10)
10:27
1:38
162 (0)
13:24
2:57
Finish
18:00
4:36
                     
dnf disq Lymm Boys
Lymm Boys
B7 200   165 (10)
0:26
0:26
164 (10)
0:51
0:25
162 (10)
1:26
0:35
163 (10)
1:56
0:30
161 (10)
3:04
1:08
195 (10)
5:39
2:35
193 (10)
6:36
0:57
194 (10)
7:00
0:24
180 (10)
7:53
0:53
179 (10)
8:14
0:21
177 (10)
8:40
0:26
190 (10)
10:34
1:54
192 (10)
11:04
0:30
191 (10)
11:57
0:53
172 (10)
13:02
1:05
170 (10)
14:54
1:52
173 (10)
16:04
1:10
175 (10)
16:57
0:53
174 (10)
17:31
0:34
168 (10)
18:47
1:16
Finish
-----
-----