Split times for ORANGE

...return to index

2.825km 45m

Pos Name Age Class Time 1 (231) 2 (233) 3 (247) 4 (246) 5 (230) 6 (199) 7 (188) 8 (229) 9 (195) 10 (252) 11 (243) 12 (196) 13 (190) 14 (193) 15 (183) 16 (239) 17 (222) 18 (221) (F)
1st Katie Wilson
DEE
W12 32:01 1:46
1:46
3:12
1:26
5:03
1:51
5:33
0:30
8:14
2:41
10:35
2:21
13:07
2:32
16:15
3:08
18:44
2:29
20:35
1:51
21:16
0:41
23:17
2:01
25:25
2:08
27:20
1:55
28:32
1:12
30:02
1:30
31:07
1:05
31:41
0:34
32:01
0:20
2nd James Wright
1ST BARNSTON SCOUTS
M12 34:21 1:32
1:32
2:36
1:04
4:36
2:00
5:10
0:34
8:26
3:16
10:24
1:58
14:03
3:39
16:30
2:27
18:52
2:22
20:22
1:30
20:59
0:37
23:39
2:40
24:49
1:10
26:42
1:53
29:15
2:33
32:44
3:29
33:24
0:40
33:57
0:33
34:21
0:24
3rd David Brown
DEE
M14 39:43 6:22
6:22
7:36
1:14
10:09
2:33
10:42
0:33
13:31
2:49
15:10
1:39
17:42
2:32
20:53
3:11
24:00
3:07
27:06
3:06
27:45
0:39
29:18
1:33
30:41
1:23
32:31
1:50
33:47
1:16
36:07
2:20
36:51
0:44
37:30
0:39
39:43
2:13
4th Isabel Hill
DEE
W12 40:13 8:01
8:01
10:58
2:57
13:09
2:11
13:40
0:31
16:42
3:02
18:33
1:51
20:14
1:41
22:13
1:59
24:38
2:25
27:54
3:16
28:31
0:37
29:54
1:23
32:13
2:19
34:22
2:09
35:22
1:00
38:26
3:04
39:12
0:46
39:54
0:42
40:13
0:19
5th Louise Gilmartin
 
M55 42:13 3:55
3:55
5:47
1:52
8:32
2:45
9:13
0:41
12:56
3:43
14:54
1:58
18:51
3:57
22:43
3:52
25:56
3:13
28:06
2:10
29:05
0:59
31:01
1:56
33:45
2:44
36:07
2:22
37:50
1:43
39:42
1:52
40:44
1:02
41:37
0:53
42:13
0:36
6th Anna Harris
DEE
W10 44:11 2:31
2:31
4:12
1:41
7:02
2:50
7:33
0:31
10:38
3:05
14:04
3:26
17:00
2:56
20:00
3:00
24:29
4:29
27:32
3:03
28:10
0:38
30:15
2:05
31:36
1:21
34:34
2:58
38:11
3:37
40:08
1:57
41:00
0:52
41:59
0:59
44:11
2:12
7th Heather Hesketh
IND
W45 47:25 3:21
3:21
5:35
2:14
8:42
3:07
9:36
0:54
13:40
4:04
16:09
2:29
19:00
2:51
22:45
3:45
26:10
3:25
29:07
2:57
29:53
0:46
32:11
2:18
37:38
5:27
40:22
2:44
41:49
1:27
45:06
3:17
46:05
0:59
46:31
0:26
47:25
0:54
8th Emma Weaver
DEE
W10 55:54 5:39
5:39
7:47
2:08
10:46
2:59
11:50
1:04
15:45
3:55
18:42
2:57
22:34
3:52
30:25
7:51
34:37
4:12
36:52
2:15
37:30
0:38
39:56
2:26
42:21
2:25
45:20
2:59
46:52
1:32
53:30
6:38
54:33
1:03
55:36
1:03
55:54
0:18
9th Bryn Gibbs
DEE
M10 74:27 20:14
20:14
23:04
2:50
27:31
4:27
28:21
0:50
33:51
5:30
37:04
3:13
45:43
8:39
50:59
5:16
52:53
1:54
56:29
3:36
57:48
1:19
60:16
2:28
64:00
3:44
66:57
2:57
69:49
2:52
72:10
2:21
73:30
1:20
74:05
0:35
74:27
0:22
10th Ella Gibbs
DEE
W10 75:29 20:57
20:57
24:09
3:12
28:22
4:13
29:11
0:49
34:53
5:42
38:12
3:19
46:50
8:38
51:50
5:00
54:38
2:48
57:44
3:06
58:47
1:03
61:26
2:39
65:02
3:36
68:00
2:58
71:01
3:01
73:10
2:09
74:45
1:35
75:07
0:22
75:29
0:22
11th D Kershaw
IND
M50 85:48 5:39
5:39
7:15
1:36
9:50
2:35
10:36
0:46
15:18
4:42
18:07
2:49
54:53
36:46
60:05
5:12
64:02
3:57
66:58
2:56
67:42
0:44
69:25
1:43
74:53
5:28
77:13
2:20
79:51
2:38
82:35
2:44
83:44
1:09
85:21
1:37
85:48
0:27
12th V Kershaw
IND
W50 94:24 13:14
13:14
25:02
11:48
28:59
3:57
30:14
1:15
35:19
5:05
39:36
4:17
43:47
4:11
59:13
15:26
63:46
4:33
67:03
3:17
68:11
1:08
70:45
2:34
75:22
4:37
81:12
5:50
83:47
2:35
91:37
7:50
93:09
1:32
93:42
0:33
94:24
0:42
m2-7 m9-18 Alex Wallis
1ST BARNSTON SCOUTS
M14 61:32 52:21
52:21

-----

-----

-----

-----

-----

-----
55:19
-----

-----

-----

-----

-----

-----

-----

-----

-----

-----

-----
61:32
-----
m6-18 Sian Sinnott
IND
W21 77:54 34:39
34:39
35:37
0:58
37:50
2:13
38:39
0:49
43:03
4:24

-----

-----

-----

-----

-----

-----

-----

-----

-----

-----

-----

-----

-----
77:54
-----
m7-9 m13-18 Jasmin Yeoman +2
3RD UPTON GUIDES
W11 105:49 9:02
9:02
11:05
2:03
15:38
4:33
16:21
0:43
26:19
9:58
61:52
35:33

-----

-----

-----
82:07
-----
83:07
1:00
95:45
12:38

-----

-----

-----

-----

-----

-----
105:49
-----