Split times for Orange

...return to index

2.7km 150m

Pos Name Age Class Time 1 (191) 2 (182) 3 (192) 4 (193) 5 (194) 6 (185) 7 (195) 8 (188) 9 (196) 10 (199) (F2)
1st Kavan Heppenstall
DEE
M10 31:00 2:31
2:31
4:58
2:27
8:18
3:20
11:36
3:18
15:03
3:27
19:39
4:36
21:28
1:49
27:08
5:40
28:30
1:22
30:20
1:50
31:00
0:40
2nd Anna Harris
DEE
W10 39:24 2:38
2:38
5:15
2:37
8:33
3:18
12:51
4:18
16:39
3:48
22:36
5:57
24:21
1:45
32:11
7:50
36:14
4:03
38:45
2:31
39:24
0:39
3rd Philip Rowlands
 
M18 40:47 2:11
2:11
4:47
2:36
8:09
3:22
11:57
3:48
22:24
10:27
28:34
6:10
30:18
1:44
37:28
7:10
38:13
0:45
40:05
1:52
40:47
0:42
4th Alex Wallis
1ST BARNSTON SCOUTS
M14 48:08 2:27
2:27
5:40
3:13
8:47
3:07
13:37
4:50
17:54
4:17
25:26
7:32
26:42
1:16
33:43
7:01
45:30
11:47
47:13
1:43
48:08
0:55
5th Max Newman & Tom Butler
 
M12 50:51 7:49
7:49
11:19
3:30
16:02
4:43
21:56
5:54
28:33
6:37
34:50
6:17
37:03
2:13
45:46
8:43
46:59
1:13
50:19
3:20
50:51
0:32
6th Catriona Schorah
DEE
W50 51:58 3:32
3:32
6:58
3:26
12:56
5:58
18:34
5:38
23:35
5:01
31:18
7:43
36:10
4:52
44:44
8:34
46:45
2:01
50:21
3:36
51:58
1:37
7th Lucy Hay
DEE
W6 57:26 4:08
4:08
8:40
4:32
12:54
4:14
18:59
6:05
28:44
9:45
38:00
9:16
41:55
3:55
52:19
10:24
54:14
1:55
56:26
2:12
57:26
1:00
8th James Wright
 
M12 57:50 8:04
8:04
10:25
2:21
14:08
3:43
18:55
4:47
26:30
7:35
33:09
6:39
47:58
14:49
54:25
6:27
55:24
0:59
56:49
1:25
57:50
1:01
9th Mathew Parekh
 
M18 59:03 3:49
3:49
6:54
3:05
10:53
3:59
15:59
5:06
26:50
10:51
36:23
9:33
48:15
11:52
54:40
6:25
56:30
1:50
58:32
2:02
59:03
0:31
10th= Matthew Southall
 
M18 59:05 3:42
3:42
6:37
2:55
10:50
4:13
15:18
4:28
26:25
11:07
35:32
9:07
48:21
12:49
54:40
6:19
57:05
2:25
58:29
1:24
59:05
0:36
10th= Ashley Morgan
 
M18 59:05 3:48
3:48
6:42
2:54
10:56
4:14
15:15
4:19
26:38
11:23
35:06
8:28
48:08
13:02
54:33
6:25
56:47
2:14
58:30
1:43
59:05
0:35
12th Saskia Jones
DEE
W12 59:46 4:36
4:36
7:49
3:13
11:53
4:04
18:01
6:08
22:39
4:38
30:54
8:15
34:53
3:59
47:00
12:07
52:58
5:58
59:04
6:06
59:46
0:42
13th Sophie Woodall
 
W16 62:25 3:09
3:09
6:26
3:17
10:07
3:41
15:19
5:12
19:54
4:35
28:41
8:47
43:59
15:18
54:01
10:02
55:12
1:11
61:25
6:13
62:25
1:00
14th Tom Kerrod
 
M16 62:33 7:09
7:09
10:18
3:09
14:12
3:54
17:32
3:20
30:17
12:45
45:48
15:31
50:28
4:40
59:30
9:02
60:44
1:14
61:52
1:08
62:33
0:41
15th Tess Gallagher
 
W14 62:56 7:12
7:12
10:32
3:20
14:09
3:37
19:32
5:23
30:32
11:00
45:59
15:27
50:37
4:38
59:46
9:09
61:01
1:15
62:11
1:10
62:56
0:45
16th Eric Durham
 
M18 63:00 3:53
3:53
6:59
3:06
10:59
4:00
16:05
5:06
26:51
10:46
36:38
9:47
48:17
11:39
57:09
8:52
57:53
0:44
61:04
3:11
63:00
1:56
17th Chris Astbury
 
M18 63:10 3:56
3:56
7:12
3:16
11:08
3:56
16:08
5:00
26:46
10:38
36:51
10:05
48:33
11:42
57:24
8:51
58:34
1:10
61:29
2:55
63:10
1:41
18th Eve Halliday
1 KINNERTON SCOUTS
W14 63:36 2:54
2:54
6:20
3:26
10:17
3:57
15:53
5:36
20:43
4:50
28:58
8:15
33:13
4:15
45:09
11:56
51:12
6:03
62:55
11:43
63:36
0:41
19th Alex Pepper
 
W18 68:20 2:31
2:31
5:02
2:31
9:07
4:05
12:53
3:46
16:43
3:50
48:46
32:03
51:00
2:14
61:00
10:00
62:18
1:18
67:32
5:14
68:20
0:48
20th Sandra Woodall
 
W50 70:40 4:21
4:21
7:17
2:56
15:51
8:34
22:24
6:33
32:47
10:23
43:25
10:38
49:56
6:31
62:11
12:15
64:23
2:12
68:28
4:05
70:40
2:12
21st Kirstin Woodall
 
W14 73:33 9:46
9:46
14:13
4:27
18:49
4:36
25:19
6:30
35:51
10:32
46:20
10:29
52:54
6:34
65:00
12:06
67:18
2:18
71:15
3:57
73:33
2:18
22nd George Cain
1ST BARNSTON SCOUTS
M14 79:37 2:34
2:34
4:44
2:10
7:55
3:11
12:07
4:12
17:09
5:02
49:19
32:10
70:10
20:51
76:03
5:53
76:45
0:42
78:46
2:01
79:37
0:51
23rd Joe Danson
1ST BARNSTON SCOUTS
M14 80:54 3:49
3:49
6:13
2:24
14:29
8:16
17:32
3:03
19:50
2:18
51:48
31:58
72:45
20:57
77:40
4:55
78:30
0:50
80:07
1:37
80:54
0:47