Split times for Yellow

...return to index

2.5km

Pos Name Age Class Time 1 (220) 2 (194) 3 (193) 4 (192) 5 (187) 6 (188) 7 (255) 8 (190) 9 (189) (F)
1st Matthew Browne
FALLIBROOME
M12 19:12 6:14
6:14
8:21
2:07
9:54
1:33
12:07
2:13
13:41
1:34
15:04
1:23
17:04
2:00
18:11
1:07
18:44
0:33
19:12
0:28
2nd Ben Heginbotham
FALLIBROOME
M14 20:19 1:49
1:49
4:11
2:22
5:56
1:45
11:49
5:53
13:37
1:48
15:01
1:24
17:28
2:27
19:23
1:55
19:57
0:34
20:19
0:22
3rd Finn Chapman
FALLIBROOME
M14 20:21 2:56
2:56
6:46
3:50
9:53
3:07
11:53
2:00
13:40
1:47
15:02
1:22
17:30
2:28
19:24
1:54
19:56
0:32
20:21
0:25
4th Nomi Fischer
FALLIBROOME
W12 20:22 1:45
1:45
4:22
2:37
8:29
4:07
10:21
1:52
12:33
2:12
14:27
1:54
17:47
3:20
19:11
1:24
19:49
0:38
20:22
0:33
5th Harry Brown
FALLIBROOME
M12 22:09 2:37
2:37
5:37
3:00
9:31
3:54
11:48
2:17
14:27
2:39
16:36
2:09
19:05
2:29
20:44
1:39
21:38
0:54
22:09
0:31
6th David Norbury
FALLIBROOME
M12 22:14 2:40
2:40
5:29
2:49
9:28
3:59
11:54
2:26
14:31
2:37
16:33
2:02
19:05
2:32
20:49
1:44
21:37
0:48
22:14
0:37
7th Jasper Wigmore
FALLIBROOME
M12 22:44 3:01
3:01
5:34
2:33
8:20
2:46
14:04
5:44
15:50
1:46
17:13
1:23
19:34
2:21
21:30
1:56
22:10
0:40
22:44
0:34
8th Elena Sheard
1ST KELSALL BROWNIES
W12 28:31 3:01
3:01
6:43
3:42
9:59
3:16
12:53
2:54
16:09
3:16
18:55
2:46
24:36
5:41
26:28
1:52
27:45
1:17
28:31
0:46
9th Abi Woosey
1ST KELSALL BROWNIES
W10 28:34 3:09
3:09
6:50
3:41
10:09
3:19
13:03
2:54
16:01
2:58
19:04
3:03
24:41
5:37
26:27
1:46
27:49
1:22
28:34
0:45
10th Rebecca Ankers
1ST KELSALL BROWNIES
W10 28:36 3:06
3:06
6:44
3:38
10:04
3:20
12:57
2:53
16:03
3:06
19:00
2:57
24:41
5:41
26:34
1:53
27:46
1:12
28:36
0:50
11th Katie & Sara Wakefield
IND
W10 28:45 3:28
3:28
6:45
3:17
9:31
2:46
13:56
4:25
16:52
2:56
18:59
2:07
25:11
6:12
27:06
1:55
28:06
1:00
28:45
0:39
12th Emma Bosworth
1ST KELSALL BROWNIES
W10 30:43 2:57
2:57
7:08
4:11
10:29
3:21
13:52
3:23
17:10
3:18
20:16
3:06
25:55
5:39
28:38
2:43
30:06
1:28
30:43
0:37
13th Poppy Wood
1ST KELSALL BROWNIES
W12 30:45 2:51
2:51
7:02
4:11
10:07
3:05
13:41
3:34
17:08
3:27
20:13
3:05
26:02
5:49
28:51
2:49
30:02
1:11
30:45
0:43
14th Bethan Jordan
FALLIBROOME
W9 30:46 2:56
2:56
6:50
3:54
10:39
3:49
13:37
2:58
16:57
3:20
19:53
2:56
26:01
6:08
28:23
2:22
29:38
1:15
30:46
1:08
15th Millie Evans
1ST KELSALL BROWNIES
W10 30:49 2:52
2:52
7:14
4:22
10:33
3:19
13:47
3:14
17:22
3:35
20:29
3:07
26:37
6:08
29:04
2:27
30:12
1:08
30:49
0:37
n/c Sarah Beswick
IND
W10 30:50 4:36
4:36
7:28
2:52
9:36
2:08
12:22
2:46
15:06
2:44
17:02
1:56
27:42
10:40
29:17
1:35
30:13
0:56
30:50
0:37
16th Flora Jones
1ST KELSALL BROWNIES
W10 32:41 4:06
4:06
8:33
4:27
11:55
3:22
15:46
3:51
19:09
3:23
22:02
2:53
27:45
5:43
30:39
2:54
32:02
1:23
32:41
0:39
17th Rohini Paul
1ST KELSALL BROWNIES
W10 32:46 4:09
4:09
8:39
4:30
12:18
3:39
15:56
3:38
19:22
3:26
22:46
3:24
28:22
5:36
30:43
2:21
32:06
1:23
32:46
0:40
18th Annabel Schofield
1ST KELSALL BROWNIES
W10 32:54 4:16
4:16
8:27
4:11
12:24
3:57
15:54
3:30
19:13
3:19
22:35
3:22
28:11
5:36
30:42
2:31
32:10
1:28
32:54
0:44
19th Nameer Hossain
CHEADLE HULME
M12 34:34 2:47
2:47
6:03
3:16
11:27
5:24
17:09
5:42
19:48
2:39
21:38
1:50
31:17
9:39
32:47
1:30
33:58
1:11
34:34
0:36
20th Toby Honeysett
KELSALL PRIMARY
M8 40:48 3:03
3:03
6:29
3:26
10:04
3:35
19:07
9:03
24:31
5:24
28:16
3:45
35:42
7:26
38:11
2:29
40:01
1:50
40:48
0:47
21st Ben Liggett
MICKLE TRAFFORD
M10 42:19 7:04
7:04
11:15
4:11
15:35
4:20
21:44
6:09
26:28
4:44
29:13
2:45
36:08
6:55
40:06
3:58
41:44
1:38
42:19
0:35
22nd Rohan Kotecha
CHEADLE HULME
M12 44:31 3:09
3:09
8:16
5:07
11:59
3:43
15:28
3:29
18:17
2:49
21:00
2:43
33:34
12:34
36:12
2:38
43:52
7:40
44:31
0:39
23rd Daniel Atkinson
CHEADLE HULME
M12 44:38 3:10
3:10
8:17
5:07
12:03
3:46
15:31
3:28
18:31
3:00
21:01
2:30
33:18
12:17
36:15
2:57
43:53
7:38
44:38
0:45
24th Lucy Killilea
1ST KELSALL BROWNIES
W10 50:37 3:55
3:55
9:31
5:36
14:28
4:57
18:15
3:47
22:53
4:38
26:54
4:01
44:48
17:54
47:40
2:52
49:32
1:52
50:37
1:05
25th Sophie Cribb
1ST KELSALL BROWNIES
W10 50:41 4:01
4:01
8:54
4:53
12:26
3:32
15:42
3:16
22:55
7:13
26:26
3:31
44:45
18:19
47:27
2:42
49:30
2:03
50:41
1:11
26th Claudia Walker
1ST KELSALL BROWNIES
W14 50:58 4:04
4:04
9:39
5:35
14:27
4:48
18:24
3:57
22:59
4:35
27:01
4:02
45:05
18:04
47:53
2:48
49:37
1:44
50:58
1:21
27th Ruby Allgood & Millie Oakes
FALLIBROOME
W14 57:49 3:09
3:09
6:13
3:04
19:55
13:42
23:47
3:52
31:05
7:18
33:08
2:03
52:45
19:37
55:30
2:45
57:10
1:40
57:49
0:39
28th Jiorji Gunning
CHEADLE HULME
M12 83:28 6:47
6:47
12:38
5:51
17:13
4:35
26:42
9:29
32:40
5:58
40:04
7:24
79:48
39:44
81:38
1:50
82:53
1:15
83:28
0:35
29th Nathan Mofarah
CHEADLE HULME
M12 83:58 6:49
6:49
12:38
5:49
17:14
4:36
26:42
9:28
32:42
6:00
40:05
7:23
79:48
39:43
81:44
1:56
83:01
1:17
83:58
0:57
rtd Mike Dennison
IND
M21   2:28
2:28

-----

-----

-----

-----

-----

-----

-----

-----
-----
-----
w1 James Hughes
IND
M12 25:08
-----
4:42
-----
6:37
1:55
8:26
1:49
16:03
7:37
17:27
1:24
22:06
4:39
23:25
1:19
24:29
1:04
25:08
0:39
m1-2 Anna Hughes
IND
W14 29:03
-----

-----
7:42
-----
15:36
7:54
17:56
2:20
19:38
1:42
25:28
5:50
27:03
1:35
28:27
1:24
29:03
0:36
m3 Dylan Brown
DEE
M12 34:52 1:52
1:52
4:04
2:12

-----
8:38
-----
12:36
3:58
23:47
11:11
31:17
7:30
33:32
2:15
34:28
0:56
34:52
0:24
m3 Bradley Brown
DEE
M12 35:52 2:31
2:31
5:04
2:33

-----
9:19
-----
13:39
4:20
24:52
11:13
32:20
7:28
34:33
2:13
35:26
0:53
35:52
0:26
m3 Alex Schofield
1ST KELSALL BROWNIES
M14 57:48 3:47
3:47
7:58
4:11

-----
35:29
-----
41:10
5:41
45:03
3:53
54:29
9:26
56:07
1:38
57:06
0:59
57:48
0:42