Split times for Orange

...return to index

3.05km

Pos Name Age Class Time 1 (220) 2 (187) 3 (195) 4 (230) 5 (199) 6 (194) 7 (184) 8 (185) 9 (188) 10 (190) 11 (248) 12 (189) (F)
1st Charlie Jordan
FALLIBROOME
M14 27:21 2:11
2:11
5:57
3:46
9:27
3:30
12:39
3:12
13:40
1:01
16:33
2:53
18:47
2:14
20:11
1:24
21:35
1:24
22:52
1:17
24:51
1:59
26:46
1:55
27:21
0:35
2nd Isabel Hill
DEE
W12 28:28 2:03
2:03
6:02
3:59
12:07
6:05
14:15
2:08
15:21
1:06
18:04
2:43
20:26
2:22
21:23
0:57
22:33
1:10
24:01
1:28
25:50
1:49
28:01
2:11
28:28
0:27
3rd Jack Rourke
IND
M20 28:41 4:01
4:01
7:49
3:48
11:51
4:02
14:10
2:19
15:20
1:10
17:48
2:28
20:16
2:28
21:29
1:13
22:28
0:59
23:56
1:28
26:36
2:40
27:54
1:18
28:41
0:47
4th Sam & Leigh Wakefield
IND
M12 29:39 2:39
2:39
6:50
4:11
11:45
4:55
13:51
2:06
15:21
1:30
17:57
2:36
20:01
2:04
21:23
1:22
22:53
1:30
24:22
1:29
27:31
3:09
28:57
1:26
29:39
0:42
5th Katie Wilson
DEE
W10 30:12 2:19
2:19
7:44
5:25
13:10
5:26
15:16
2:06
16:40
1:24
18:59
2:19
21:20
2:21
22:31
1:11
23:36
1:05
25:00
1:24
26:54
1:54
29:39
2:45
30:12
0:33
6th Anna Harris
DEE
W10 32:17 3:48
3:48
9:08
5:20
14:05
4:57
16:10
2:05
17:29
1:19
20:40
3:11
22:37
1:57
23:26
0:49
25:02
1:36
26:19
1:17
29:05
2:46
31:43
2:38
32:17
0:34
7th Ben Amey
FALLIBROOME
M14 33:15 3:36
3:36
8:16
4:40
13:19
5:03
15:06
1:47
16:12
1:06
18:55
2:43
21:09
2:14
22:26
1:17
23:34
1:08
25:17
1:43
31:07
5:50
32:46
1:39
33:15
0:29
8th David Brown
DEE
M14 34:01 2:41
2:41
7:29
4:48
13:02
5:33
18:16
5:14
19:17
1:01
22:09
2:52
24:21
2:12
25:39
1:18
27:02
1:23
28:54
1:52
31:22
2:28
33:10
1:48
34:01
0:51
9th Emma Weaver
DEE
W10 40:26 3:03
3:03
9:51
6:48
15:48
5:57
18:52
3:04
20:45
1:53
24:10
3:25
26:38
2:28
29:14
2:36
31:08
1:54
33:12
2:04
37:13
4:01
39:56
2:43
40:26
0:30
10th Arvo Kulu
IND
M10 42:55 3:36
3:36
10:11
6:35
16:10
5:59
19:30
3:20
21:49
2:19
25:11
3:22
28:55
3:44
30:58
2:03
33:45
2:47
36:52
3:07
39:48
2:56
42:09
2:21
42:55
0:46
11th Sue Sinclair
DEE
W65 46:27 4:07
4:07
11:33
7:26
18:52
7:19
21:58
3:06
23:59
2:01
28:33
4:34
32:20
3:47
34:31
2:11
36:22
1:51
38:59
2:37
42:49
3:50
45:18
2:29
46:27
1:09
12th Nigel Lyle
IND
M50 47:19 3:59
3:59
9:58
5:59
17:01
7:03
21:51
4:50
23:45
1:54
27:48
4:03
31:31
3:43
34:12
2:41
35:50
1:38
38:28
2:38
42:50
4:22
45:39
2:49
47:19
1:40
13th A Cleaver/ J Munro/ N Fleherty
IND
M16 47:58 2:04
2:04
6:00
3:56
14:58
8:58
16:36
1:38
17:34
0:58
31:13
13:39
33:24
2:11
34:32
1:08
35:31
0:59
42:42
7:11
46:10
3:28
47:29
1:19
47:58
0:29
14th David Kershaw
IND
M50 54:45 13:47
13:47
19:14
5:27
24:41
5:27
27:22
2:41
28:52
1:30
33:34
4:42
37:36
4:02
39:08
1:32
40:32
1:24
47:54
7:22
51:23
3:29
53:44
2:21
54:45
1:01
15th Joe O'Donavan
FALLIBROOME
M14 59:54 4:43
4:43
16:24
11:41
25:14
8:50
28:54
3:40
31:07
2:13
36:11
5:04
40:42
4:31
42:43
2:01
46:26
3:43
49:34
3:08
54:54
5:20
58:18
3:24
59:54
1:36
16th Viv Kershaw
IND
W50 60:19 5:38
5:38
12:19
6:41
19:15
6:56
22:32
3:17
24:29
1:57
28:47
4:18
33:12
4:25
40:22
7:10
41:30
1:08
49:10
7:40
55:45
6:35
58:55
3:10
60:19
1:24
17th Angus Currie
FALLIBROOME
M14 60:45 1:58
1:58
21:37
19:39
28:45
7:08
32:57
4:12
34:55
1:58
37:54
2:59
41:37
3:43
43:37
2:00
47:19
3:42
50:31
3:12
55:50
5:19
59:14
3:24
60:45
1:31
18th William Wasson
CHEADLE HULME
M12 66:01 3:43
3:43
24:55
21:12
32:18
7:23
35:08
2:50
36:24
1:16
40:52
4:28
52:58
12:06
55:30
2:32
57:07
1:37
59:31
2:24
63:05
3:34
65:28
2:23
66:01
0:33
19th Lizzie Donovan & Alex Farley
HARTFORD SCOUTS
W16 82:56 5:47
5:47
25:42
19:55
39:18
13:36
43:19
4:01
45:12
1:53
53:27
8:15
57:48
4:21
59:26
1:38
73:16
13:50
77:43
4:27
81:12
3:29
82:26
1:14
82:56
0:30
m4-5 m7 Ellen Fielding & Emma Carnell
HARTFORD SCOUTS
W16 57:30 4:16
4:16
16:24
12:08
30:17
13:53

-----

-----
37:40
-----

-----
45:29
-----
46:47
1:18
49:14
2:27
53:49
4:35
56:08
2:19
57:30
1:22