Split times for Orange

...return to index

2.6km

Pos Name Age Class Time 1 (227) 2 (182) 3 (228) 4 (183) 5 (185) 6 (186) 7 (184) 8 (239) 9 (245) 10 (240) 11 (247) (F1)
n/c Lauren McNeil
MDOC
W14 23:52 0:54
0:54
5:24
4:30
6:23
0:59
8:10
1:47
9:52
1:42
11:23
1:31
13:50
2:27
16:35
2:45
18:42
2:07
20:18
1:36
21:51
1:33
23:52
2:01
1st Isabel Hill
DEE
W12 34:54 0:57
0:57
6:47
5:50
12:42
5:55
15:12
2:30
17:38
2:26
19:04
1:26
21:32
2:28
24:47
3:15
26:59
2:12
30:54
3:55
32:49
1:55
34:54
2:05
2nd Charlie Jordan
FALL
M14 36:07 2:09
2:09
6:36
4:27
10:24
3:48
12:47
2:23
15:14
2:27
16:58
1:44
19:57
2:59
25:07
5:10
27:10
2:03
32:12
5:02
34:01
1:49
36:07
2:06
3rd Maria Brockway
DEE
W50 38:58 3:19
3:19
10:52
7:33
13:38
2:46
15:58
2:20
18:37
2:39
20:11
1:34
23:06
2:55
26:53
3:47
29:26
2:33
33:37
4:11
36:22
2:45
38:58
2:36
4th Charlotte King
HELSBY SCOUTS
W14 39:04 1:18
1:18
5:48
4:30
9:17
3:29
11:33
2:16
16:05
4:32
17:45
1:40
21:56
4:11
26:09
4:13
29:08
2:59
35:03
5:55
36:55
1:52
39:04
2:09
5th Amelia Standing
HELSBY SCOUTS
W14 39:18 1:26
1:26
7:14
5:48
10:41
3:27
12:57
2:16
16:59
4:02
18:43
1:44
23:06
4:23
25:53
2:47
28:09
2:16
34:35
6:26
36:17
1:42
39:18
3:01
6th James Halliwell & Alfie Porteous
HELSBY SCOUTS
M14 41:56 2:54
2:54
5:55
3:01
12:08
6:13
20:28
8:20
23:36
3:08
25:33
1:57
27:27
1:54
30:56
3:29
33:00
2:04
37:57
4:57
39:58
2:01
41:56
1:58
7th Emma Weaver
DEE
W10 42:16 2:53
2:53
9:45
6:52
17:23
7:38
20:30
3:07
22:54
2:24
24:28
1:34
26:54
2:26
29:59
3:05
33:04
3:05
35:38
2:34
39:14
3:36
42:16
3:02
8th Richard Woods
IND
M50 43:36 3:06
3:06
10:00
6:54
12:05
2:05
16:17
4:12
19:22
3:05
21:07
1:45
24:15
3:08
28:11
3:56
31:22
3:11
35:10
3:48
37:44
2:34
43:36
5:52
9th Thomas Campbell
HELSBY SCOUTS
M14 43:56 1:14
1:14
10:07
8:53
13:08
3:01
18:09
5:01
20:11
2:02
22:22
2:11
27:34
5:12
32:56
5:22
35:20
2:24
39:17
3:57
41:17
2:00
43:56
2:39
10th Anna Harris
DEE
W10 45:35 1:29
1:29
10:46
9:17
12:48
2:02
18:18
5:30
20:45
2:27
22:21
1:36
24:43
2:22
30:34
5:51
33:47
3:13
38:55
5:08
42:17
3:22
45:35
3:18
11th Roger Green
IND
M75 46:22 4:49
4:49
10:05
5:16
11:29
1:24
14:13
2:44
16:58
2:45
18:34
1:36
22:10
3:36
28:37
6:27
31:57
3:20
37:51
5:54
41:51
4:00
46:22
4:31
12th Katie Wilson
DEE
W12 47:46 3:57
3:57
11:27
7:30
13:19
1:52
18:13
4:54
20:16
2:03
22:39
2:23
25:18
2:39
29:43
4:25
32:11
2:28
38:38
6:27
44:43
6:05
47:46
3:03
13th Kirsten Woodall
DEE
W14 57:37 7:22
7:22
16:09
8:47
18:38
2:29
22:01
3:23
26:04
4:03
28:22
2:18
32:37
4:15
43:03
10:26
47:06
4:03
50:57
3:51
53:55
2:58
57:37
3:42
14th Jennifer Gibbs
MDOC
W60 61:23 3:41
3:41
9:33
5:52
22:38
13:05
25:49
3:11
29:27
3:38
32:09
2:42
38:30
6:21
43:54
5:24
48:07
4:13
53:32
5:25
57:20
3:48
61:23
4:03
15th James Houghton
HELSBY SCOUTS
M14 62:10 35:08
35:08
39:08
4:00
40:20
1:12
45:20
5:00
47:07
1:47
48:05
0:58
49:54
1:49
52:44
2:50
54:47
2:03
57:02
2:15
59:00
1:58
62:10
3:10
16th Jonathan Jones
HELSBY SCOUTS
M16 62:44 1:27
1:27
20:21
18:54
22:45
2:24
27:14
4:29
38:54
11:40
40:56
2:02
43:49
2:53
47:40
3:51
50:23
2:43
52:49
2:26
57:51
5:02
62:44
4:53
17th Ben Amey
FALL
M14 64:59 3:20
3:20
12:55
9:35
15:24
2:29
21:59
6:35
26:03
4:04
28:57
2:54
35:02
6:05
46:16
11:14
50:31
4:15
54:47
4:16
58:36
3:49
64:59
6:23
18th Bayleigh Pierce
HELSBY SCOUTS
M14 65:07 38:12
38:12
42:11
3:59
43:22
1:11
48:10
4:48
50:25
2:15
51:10
0:45
52:56
1:46
55:48
2:52
57:57
2:09
60:08
2:11
62:02
1:54
65:07
3:05
19th Joe O'Donovan
FALL
M14 65:54 4:25
4:25
13:45
9:20
15:58
2:13
22:51
6:53
26:55
4:04
30:10
3:15
35:48
5:38
47:04
11:16
51:30
4:26
55:47
4:17
59:45
3:58
65:54
6:09
20th Sue Booth
IND
W40 65:55 3:37
3:37
12:24
8:47
14:48
2:24
19:05
4:17
38:08
19:03
39:49
1:41
42:31
2:42
45:52
3:21
48:48
2:56
52:51
4:03
63:27
10:36
65:55
2:28
21st Stephen Hurrell
DEE
M55 69:21 7:10
7:10
14:05
6:55
23:33
9:28
35:25
11:52
39:05
3:40
41:20
2:15
47:19
5:59
52:56
5:37
56:49
3:53
60:34
3:45
64:55
4:21
69:21
4:26
22nd Hew Hastings
MDOC
M50 75:48 3:41
3:41
17:50
14:09
24:29
6:39
32:52
8:23
41:24
8:32
43:55
2:31
48:16
4:21
52:06
3:50
55:53
3:47
67:20
11:27
73:05
5:45
75:48
2:43
23rd Jan Morgan
IND
W60 90:21 17:16
17:16
36:52
19:36
39:21
2:29
45:12
5:51
50:46
5:34
53:56
3:10
60:03
6:07
67:10
7:07
72:38
5:28
81:03
8:25
84:08
3:05
90:21
6:13
24th V. Kershaw
IND
W50 102:37 29:35
29:35
42:20
12:45
44:38
2:18
51:08
6:30
57:02
5:54
60:10
3:08
68:04
7:54
74:48
6:44
81:36
6:48
87:48
6:12
92:36
4:48
102:37
10:01
25th Dave Kershaw
IND
M50 103:33 34:22
34:22
43:14
8:52
45:45
2:31
51:43
5:58
58:08
6:25
61:15
3:07
68:34
7:19
75:52
7:18
82:33
6:41
87:44
5:11
93:40
5:56
103:33
9:53
rtd David Brown
DEE
M14   1:37
1:37
7:26
5:49
12:55
5:29
16:28
3:33
19:09
2:41
20:25
1:16
22:48
2:23

-----

-----

-----

-----
-----
-----
rtd Sophie Woodall
DEE
W16   1:53
1:53

-----

-----

-----

-----

-----

-----

-----

-----

-----

-----
-----
-----
rtd Sandra Woodall
DEE
W50  
-----

-----

-----

-----

-----

-----

-----

-----

-----

-----

-----
-----
-----
rtd James Bell & Alex James
DEE
M14   2:17
2:17

-----

-----

-----

-----

-----

-----

-----

-----

-----

-----
-----
-----
m8 Josh Sammon
SELOC
M12 45:09 1:07
1:07
4:17
3:10
9:27
5:10
11:09
1:42
13:15
2:06
14:48
1:33
17:24
2:36

-----
32:45
-----
35:46
3:01
43:05
7:19
45:09
2:04