Position Name Club Age Class Time
1st= Steve McLean MEROC M50 0:07
1st= Norman Hall DEE M65 0:07
1st= Duncan Harris DEE M45 0:07
4th= Maria and Sara Cleary IND W14 0:08
4th= Daniel Weaver M14 0:08
4th= Lachlan Chavasse DEE M14 0:08
7th= Darren Baker DEE M45 0:09
7th= Philip Vokes DEE M18 0:09
7th= Sean Pickering DEE M18 0:09
7th= Olly Williams DEE M18 0:09
7th= John Kewley MDOC M50 0:09
7th= Hannah Hateley DEE W14 0:09
7th= Richard Griffin MDOC M40 0:09
7th= Anthony Brockway DEE M50 0:09
7th= Jon Hateley DEE M50 0:09
7th= Catriona Fleming DEE W45 0:09
17th= Nick Stafford DEE M40 0:10
17th= Mike Smithard DEE M60 0:10
17th= Evelyn Elmes DEE W16 0:10
17th= Jane Scott IND W45 0:10
17th= Jack Danington IND M12 0:10
17th= Elaine Sutton DEE W45 0:10
17th= Olly Davies-Wilson IND M12 0:10
17th= Anna Harris DEE W10 0:10
25th= Joe Stoddart DEE M45 0:11
25th= Saskia Jones DEE W12 0:11
25th= Max Newman IND M12 0:11
25th= Andrew Ward LUMC M21 0:11
25th= Geoff Woolfenden DEE M60 0:11
25th= Anton Petho MDOC M18 0:11
25th= Denis Murphy DEE M65 0:11
25th= Barry Searle M45 0:11
25th= Iain Bell DEE M50 0:11
25th= Emma Weaver DEE W10 0:11
35th= Grace Majumdar DEE W21 0:12
35th= Christopher Calow DEE M60 0:12
35th= Sonia Chavasse DEE W50 0:12
35th= Joe Danson and George Cain IND M14 0:12
35th= Pete Owens DEE M50 0:12
35th= David Dann MDOC M55 0:12
35th= Alex and Carwyn IND M17 0:12
35th= Noel Schorah DEE M50 0:12
35th= James Merrington DEE M35 0:12
35th= Katie Wilson DEE W12 0:12
35th= Reg Simpson DEE M60 0:12
35th= Gareth Lee IND M21 0:12
47th= Ian Gilmartin DEE M55 0:13
47th= Pete Woodall DEE M50 0:13
47th= Nina Jones DEE W14 0:13
47th= Kitty Jones DEE W18 0:13
47th= Peter Edwards DEE M75 0:13
47th= Adam Johnson 1ST BARNSTON M14 0:13
47th= James Smith DEE M65 0:13
47th= Steve Ingleby DEE M60 0:13
47th= Tony Greenhalgh MDOC M50 0:13
47th= Ruth Harris DEE W40 0:13
57th= Matthew Cochrane SROC M55 0:14
57th= Dominic IND M10 0:14
57th= Huw Lewis DEE M50 0:14
57th= Paul Shannon DEE M55 0:14
57th= Sue Booth IND W40 0:14
57th= Julie Laverock W45 0:14
57th= Caroline Gregson DEE W45 0:14
57th= Graham Sutton DEE M55 0:14
57th= Pat Moody DEE W55 0:14
57th= Martin Green MDOC M55 0:14
57th= Joy Irvine DEE W55 0:14
68th= David Wright 1ST BARNTON M10 0:15
68th= Pauline Smithard DEE W55 0:15
68th= Bryn Gibbs DEE M10 0:15
68th= Barry Chambers DEE M60 0:15
68th= Greg Mankin 1ST BARNSTON M12 0:15
68th= John Mills DEE M65 0:15
68th= David Tagg-Oram IND M21 0:15
68th= Paul Nicholson DEE M55 0:15
68th= Vivienne Pitcher DEE W60 0:15
68th= Bob Elmes DEE M65 0:15
78th= Jim Mitchell PFO M70 0:16
78th= Helen Elmes DEE W20 0:16
78th= Margaret Murphy DEE W65 0:16
81st= Martin Cranny DEE M75 0:17
81st= Andrew Nielsen IND M45 0:17
81st= John Sherwood DEE M65 0:17
81st= Michael Round DEE M60 0:17
81st= Kate Bryant MDOC W60 0:17
81st= Mike Vokes DEE M50 0:17
87th= Martin Smith DEE M55 0:18
87th= Taylor Irvine DEE M10 0:18
87th= Jill Cochrane SROC W55 0:18
87th= Andrew Baker DEE M45 0:18
87th= Bob Roach DEE M70 0:18
87th= Peter Hills DEE M65 0:18
93rd= Richard Hughes DEE M55 0:19
93rd= Susan HIll IND W50 0:19
93rd= Gary Hodgkins IND M50 0:19
93rd= Hannah Houghton 1ST BARNSTON SCOUTS W14 0:19
93rd= Jean Payne DEE W60 0:19
93rd= Roger Green IND M75 0:19
99th= Carmel Burke IND W45 0:20
99th= Kirsten Woodall DEE W14 0:20
101st Lynne Merrington DEE W21 0:21
102nd Emily Trow 1ST BARNSTON SCOUTS W14 0:22
103rd Sandra Woodall DEE W50 0:24
104th Louise Gilmartin DEE W21 0:25
105th= Meg Owens DEE W50 0:30
105th= Gordon Pepper IND M40 0:30
107th Catriona Schorah DEE W50 0:32
108th Sheila Hills DEE W65 0:33
109th= Ellis Borrington 1ST BARNSTON M12 0:41
109th= Jan Morgan CHESTER TRI W45 0:41
111th Ella Gibbs DEE W10 1:12
112th Abi Trow 1ST BARNSTON SCOUTS W12 1:32
113th= Amy Houghton 1ST BARNSTON SCOUTS W12 1:44
113th= Kirsten Peters 1ST BARNSTON SCOUTS W12 1:44