Split times for Y

...return to index

1.5km

Pos Name Club Relay Age Class Time 1 (181) 2 (186) 3 (236) 4 (190) 5 (192) 6 (195) 7 (234) 8 (231) 9 (243) 10 (230) 11 (197) 12 (199) (F)
1st Dan Weaver
HELpiamlost
HELS 5 - Years 7-8   8:11 0:21
0:21
0:34
0:13
1:25
0:51
2:22
0:57
3:09
0:47
4:02
0:53
5:04
1:02
5:59
0:55
6:43
0:44
7:10
0:27
7:43
0:33
8:00
0:17
8:11
0:11
2nd Steven Worthington
Fallibroome 9
FALL 3 - Mixed Open   9:27 0:21
0:21
0:37
0:16
1:46
1:09
2:39
0:53
3:26
0:47
4:16
0:50
5:11
0:55
6:50
1:39
7:42
0:52
8:06
0:24
8:52
0:46
9:09
0:17
9:27
0:18
3rd Ben Jones
HELpiamlost
HELS 5 - Years 7-8   9:32 0:17
0:17
0:35
0:18
1:39
1:04
2:43
1:04
3:36
0:53
4:31
0:55
5:29
0:58
6:53
1:24
8:02
1:09
8:24
0:22
9:05
0:41
9:24
0:19
9:32
0:08
4th Charlie Jordan
Fallibroome 2
FALL 5 - Years 7-8   9:34 0:20
0:20
0:35
0:15
1:33
0:58
2:40
1:07
3:37
0:57
4:46
1:09
5:53
1:07
7:07
1:14
7:58
0:51
8:25
0:27
9:07
0:42
9:23
0:16
9:34
0:11
5th Nathaneal Horton
Fallibroome 2
FALL 5 - Years 7-8   9:47 0:18
0:18
0:37
0:19
1:56
1:19
3:11
1:15
4:06
0:55
5:15
1:09
6:28
1:13
7:36
1:08
8:27
0:51
8:50
0:23
9:24
0:34
9:39
0:15
9:47
0:08
6th Joshua Dixon
Fallibroom 3
FALL 5 - Years 7-8   10:52 0:14
0:14
0:30
0:16
1:47
1:17
3:08
1:21
4:10
1:02
5:15
1:05
6:33
1:18
7:59
1:26
8:59
1:00
9:35
0:36
10:31
0:56
10:43
0:12
10:52
0:09
7th Jasper Wigmore
Fallibroome 1
FALL 5 - Years 7-8   10:53 0:22
0:22
0:40
0:18
1:56
1:16
3:06
1:10
4:08
1:02
5:18
1:10
6:40
1:22
8:04
1:24
9:01
0:57
9:33
0:32
10:30
0:57
10:45
0:15
10:53
0:08
8th Robbie Giles
BHS2
BRID 5 - Years 7-8   11:18 0:22
0:22
0:42
0:20
2:14
1:32
3:33
1:19
4:37
1:04
6:08
1:31
7:33
1:25
8:46
1:13
9:44
0:58
10:18
0:34
10:54
0:36
11:10
0:16
11:18
0:08
9th Sasia Jones
Snorris
1KIN 3 - Mixed Open   11:31 0:21
0:21
0:39
0:18
1:49
1:10
3:07
1:18
4:14
1:07
5:21
1:07
6:52
1:31
8:16
1:24
9:21
1:05
9:58
0:37
10:56
0:58
11:14
0:18
11:31
0:17
10th Molly Jones
FRODsham Shadows
FROD 5 - Years 7-8   11:34 0:15
0:15
0:32
0:17
1:54
1:22
2:58
1:04
4:14
1:16
5:23
1:09
6:31
1:08
8:00
1:29
9:14
1:14
10:07
0:53
11:04
0:57
11:20
0:16
11:34
0:14
11th Jessica de Sousa
Fallibroome 2
FALL 5 - Years 7-8   11:49 0:23
0:23
0:46
0:23
2:28
1:42
3:41
1:13
4:45
1:04
5:51
1:06
7:05
1:14
8:35
1:30
9:28
0:53
10:05
0:37
11:18
1:13
11:35
0:17
11:49
0:14
12th Ed Webber
HELpiamlost
HELS 5 - Years 7-8   11:53 0:18
0:18
0:35
0:17
1:45
1:10
3:13
1:28
4:14
1:01
5:35
1:21
7:06
1:31
8:55
1:49
9:51
0:56
10:27
0:36
11:20
0:53
11:36
0:16
11:53
0:17
13th Laura Harrington
Fallibroome 8
FALL 3 - Mixed Open   12:32 0:19
0:19
0:36
0:17
1:57
1:21
3:12
1:15
4:25
1:13
5:44
1:19
7:03
1:19
8:25
1:22
10:31
2:06
11:01
0:30
11:55
0:54
12:11
0:16
12:32
0:21
14th Pippa Wyer
Fallibroom 3
FALL 5 - Years 7-8   14:40 0:22
0:22
0:39
0:17
2:57
2:18
4:26
1:29
5:35
1:09
6:39
1:04
7:52
1:13
11:52
4:00
12:52
1:00
13:23
0:31
14:10
0:47
14:26
0:16
14:40
0:14
15th Nomi Fischer
Fallibroome 1
FALL 5 - Years 7-8   14:49 0:21
0:21
0:36
0:15
3:00
2:24
4:24
1:24
5:34
1:10
6:48
1:14
8:18
1:30
12:00
3:42
12:59
0:59
13:28
0:29
14:16
0:48
14:33
0:17
14:49
0:16
16th Emma Weaver
FRODsham Shadows
FROD 5 - Years 7-8   15:15 0:22
0:22
0:41
0:19
2:56
2:15
4:31
1:35
5:50
1:19
7:10
1:20
8:45
1:35
11:07
2:22
13:10
2:03
13:45
0:35
14:45
1:00
15:04
0:19
15:15
0:11
17th Harry Browne
Fallibroome 1
FALL 5 - Years 7-8   16:31 0:21
0:21
0:42
0:21
2:14
1:32
3:37
1:23
4:42
1:05
7:35
2:53
9:07
1:32
12:32
3:25
14:59
2:27
15:23
0:24
15:59
0:36
16:15
0:16
16:31
0:16
18th Ben Heginbotham
Fallibroom 3
FALL 5 - Years 7-8   16:39 0:17
0:17
0:33
0:16
1:34
1:01
4:04
2:30
4:53
0:49
7:22
2:29
8:23
1:01
12:26
4:03
15:12
2:46
15:31
0:19
16:06
0:35
16:20
0:14
16:39
0:19
19th Harriet Jones + 1
FRODsham Shadows
FROD 5 - Years 7-8   19:00 0:29
0:29
0:57
0:28
3:03
2:06
4:34
1:31
6:29
1:55
8:13
1:44
9:55
1:42
13:34
3:39
15:33
1:59
16:32
0:59
17:59
1:27
18:35
0:36
19:00
0:25
20th Ethan Hughes
BHS2
BRID 5 - Years 7-8   19:10 0:22
0:22
0:43
0:21
4:40
3:57
6:38
1:58
8:48
2:10
10:33
1:45
12:29
1:56
14:53
2:24
16:43
1:50
17:21
0:38
18:29
1:08
18:51
0:22
19:10
0:19
21st Catherine Giles
Giles Family
BRID 3 - Mixed Open   19:39 0:26
0:26
0:48
0:22
2:23
1:35
3:45
1:22
5:48
2:03
7:17
1:29
9:09
1:52
13:47
4:38
17:41
3:54
18:16
0:35
18:59
0:43
19:20
0:21
19:39
0:19
22nd Will Mayer
Fallibroome 10
FALL 3 - Mixed Open   20:42 0:25
0:25
0:47
0:22
2:36
1:49
4:24
1:48
6:02
1:38
8:53
2:51
11:44
2:51
14:05
2:21
18:17
4:12
18:53
0:36
20:03
1:10
20:24
0:21
20:42
0:18
23rd Adam Zaidi
MT1
MT 3 - Mixed Open   21:18 0:16
0:16
0:32
0:16
1:51
1:19
2:45
0:54
3:36
0:51
4:35
0:59
5:59
1:24
13:46
7:47
19:56
6:10
20:15
0:19
20:47
0:32
21:04
0:17
21:18
0:14
24th Morgan Hindle
BHS2
BRID 5 - Years 7-8   21:20 0:28
0:28
0:50
0:22
2:21
1:31
3:45
1:24
5:00
1:15
6:26
1:26
9:54
3:28
11:48
1:54
17:46
5:58
19:34
1:48
20:22
0:48
21:05
0:43
21:20
0:15
25th Julian Hickman
BHS4
BRID 3 - Mixed Open   23:33 0:24
0:24
0:43
0:19
2:34
1:51
3:52
1:18
5:32
1:40
7:14
1:42
9:03
1:49
13:51
4:48
20:15
6:24
20:39
0:24
22:02
1:23
22:45
0:43
23:33
0:48
w7 Connor Smith
Sandbach Mixed Bag
SS 3 - Mixed Open   14:46 0:18
0:18
0:32
0:14
1:37
1:05
2:48
1:11
3:44
0:56
5:14
1:30

-----
11:41
-----
12:41
1:00
13:17
0:36
14:15
0:58
14:28
0:13
14:46
0:18