Split times for W

...return to index

1.1km

Pos Name Club Relay Age Class Time 1 (181) 2 (196) 3 (192) 4 (194) 5 (195) 6 (235) 7 (234) 8 (233) 9 (232) 10 (231) 11 (227) 12 (197) 13 (199) (F)
1st Alex Gregory
The Owls Team 3
COMB 1 - Primary Schools Open   5:38 0:15
0:15
1:02
0:47
1:20
0:18
1:50
0:30
2:16
0:26
3:03
0:47
3:14
0:11
3:33
0:19
4:02
0:29
4:25
0:23
4:53
0:28
5:13
0:20
5:29
0:16
5:38
0:09
2nd Katie Wilson (Davenham)
The Fox Howlers
MKT 1 - Primary Schools Open   7:02 0:19
0:19
1:14
0:55
1:43
0:29
2:19
0:36
2:48
0:29
3:47
0:59
4:09
0:22
4:34
0:25
5:01
0:27
5:36
0:35
6:12
0:36
6:33
0:21
6:50
0:17
7:02
0:12
3rd Hannah Marchant
Cheadle Hulme Juniors 2
CDLH 1 - Primary Schools Open   7:17 -----
-----
0:49
1:00
1:20
0:31
1:59
0:39
2:26
0:27
3:42
1:16
3:57
0:15
4:20
0:23
4:51
0:31
5:42
0:51
6:25
0:43
6:47
0:22
7:03
0:16
7:17
0:14
4th Alex Gregory
The Owls Team 1
COMB 1 - Primary Schools Open   7:40 0:20
0:20
1:15
0:55
1:41
0:26
2:16
0:35
2:43
0:27
3:38
0:55
4:09
0:31
4:44
0:35
5:27
0:43
6:12
0:45
6:42
0:30
7:06
0:24
7:27
0:21
7:40
0:13
5th Abbie Shaw
The Fabulous Fives
MKT 1 - Primary Schools Open   7:41 0:15
0:15
1:12
0:57
1:38
0:26
2:19
0:41
2:50
0:31
3:56
1:06
4:12
0:16
4:39
0:27
5:20
0:41
6:09
0:49
6:46
0:37
7:07
0:21
7:26
0:19
7:41
0:15
6th Nameer Hossain
Cheadle Hulme Juniors 1
CDLH 1 - Primary Schools Open   7:48 0:15
0:15
1:14
0:59
1:41
0:27
2:20
0:39
2:51
0:31
4:03
1:12
4:18
0:15
4:45
0:27
5:16
0:31
6:08
0:52
6:51
0:43
7:14
0:23
7:33
0:19
7:48
0:15
7th Laura Richards
The Fabulous Fives
MKT 1 - Primary Schools Open   8:06 0:20
0:20
1:29
1:09
1:56
0:27
2:34
0:38
3:02
0:28
3:56
0:54
4:17
0:21
5:34
1:17
6:01
0:27
6:34
0:33
7:19
0:45
7:39
0:20
7:54
0:15
8:06
0:12
8th Isabel Roberts
Mickle Trafford Marvels
MKT 1 - Primary Schools Open   8:14 0:23
0:23
1:37
1:14
2:02
0:25
2:45
0:43
3:20
0:35
4:24
1:04
5:14
0:50
5:40
0:26
6:08
0:28
6:46
0:38
7:22
0:36
7:43
0:21
8:02
0:19
8:14
0:12
9th= Elizabeth Goodwin
The Fox Howlers
MKT 1 - Primary Schools Open   8:30 0:22
0:22
1:37
1:15
2:19
0:42
2:58
0:39
3:33
0:35
4:29
0:56
4:58
0:29
5:23
0:25
6:09
0:46
6:49
0:40
7:23
0:34
7:53
0:30
8:13
0:20
8:30
0:17
9th= Joshua Wilson
Mickle Trafford Marvels
MKT 1 - Primary Schools Open   8:30 0:24
0:24
1:32
1:08
2:25
0:53
3:02
0:37
3:32
0:30
4:24
0:52
4:43
0:19
5:25
0:42
6:14
0:49
6:52
0:38
7:24
0:32
7:51
0:27
8:14
0:23
8:30
0:16
11th Neve Darlington
The Fabulous Fives
MKT 1 - Primary Schools Open   8:32 0:24
0:24
1:34
1:10
2:23
0:49
3:01
0:38
3:30
0:29
4:27
0:57
4:56
0:29
5:26
0:30
6:12
0:46
6:51
0:39
7:21
0:30
7:54
0:33
8:13
0:19
8:32
0:19
12th Daniel Atkinson
Cheadle Hulme Juniors 1
CDLH 1 - Primary Schools Open   8:40 0:27
0:27
1:58
1:31
2:27
0:29
3:07
0:40
3:36
0:29
4:37
1:01
5:01
0:24
5:41
0:40
6:08
0:27
6:56
0:48
7:32
0:36
7:55
0:23
8:14
0:19
8:40
0:26
13th Rebecca Pilcher
The Fox Howlers
MKT 1 - Primary Schools Open   8:45 0:21
0:21
1:20
0:59
1:49
0:29
2:51
1:02
3:22
0:31
4:38
1:16
4:57
0:19
5:27
0:30
6:07
0:40
6:48
0:41
7:41
0:53
8:08
0:27
8:28
0:20
8:45
0:17
14th Wolfstan Doel
The Owls Team 1
COMB 1 - Primary Schools Open   9:00 0:24
0:24
1:22
0:58
1:46
0:24
2:26
0:40
2:56
0:30
4:22
1:26
4:52
0:30
5:20
0:28
6:20
1:00
7:10
0:50
8:03
0:53
8:26
0:23
8:43
0:17
9:00
0:17
15th Jiorji Gunning
Cheadle Hulme Juniors 2
CDLH 1 - Primary Schools Open   9:03 0:28
0:28
2:01
1:33
2:30
0:29
3:12
0:42
3:38
0:26
4:43
1:05
5:02
0:19
5:38
0:36
6:10
0:32
6:54
0:44
7:29
0:35
7:56
0:27
8:14
0:18
9:03
0:49
16th Bradley Taylor
The Owls Team 1
COMB 1 - Primary Schools Open   14:52 0:36
0:36
1:39
1:03
2:10
0:31
3:24
1:14
3:55
0:31
5:38
1:43
6:06
0:28
6:44
0:38
7:57
1:13
11:13
3:16
13:59
2:46
14:21
0:22
14:39
0:18
14:52
0:13
17th= Callum Foster
The Owls Team 2
COMB 1 - Primary Schools Open   15:41 1:09
1:09
2:27
1:18
3:15
0:48
4:11
0:56
4:43
0:32
6:28
1:45
6:48
0:20
7:21
0:33
8:43
1:22
12:01
3:18
14:42
2:41
15:03
0:21
15:21
0:18
15:41
0:20
17th= Holly Skelton
The Owls Team 3
COMB 1 - Primary Schools Open   15:41 1:08
1:08
2:29
1:21
3:16
0:47
4:11
0:55
4:43
0:32
6:20
1:37
6:45
0:25
7:22
0:37
8:43
1:21
12:01
3:18
14:35
2:34
15:05
0:30
15:25
0:20
15:41
0:16
19th Joshua Stapleton
Cheadle Hulme Juniors 1
CDLH 1 - Primary Schools Open   15:51 0:54
0:54
1:53
0:59
2:27
0:34
3:29
1:02
4:15
0:46
5:25
1:10
5:46
0:21
6:15
0:29
7:55
1:40
10:55
3:00
14:57
4:02
15:25
0:28
15:39
0:14
15:51
0:12
20th Jack Ball
The Owls Team 2
COMB 1 - Primary Schools Open   15:56 0:24
0:24
2:22
1:58
3:03
0:41
4:13
1:10
5:07
0:54
7:02
1:55
7:17
0:15
8:07
0:50
9:56
1:49
10:55
0:59
12:27
1:32
14:53
2:26
15:37
0:44
15:56
0:19
21st Mackenzie Batey Grey
The Owls Team 3
COMB 1 - Primary Schools Open   15:57 0:25
0:25
2:20
1:55
3:01
0:41
4:14
1:13
5:05
0:51
7:03
1:58
7:19
0:16
8:06
0:47
9:57
1:51
10:57
1:00
12:24
1:27
14:53
2:29
15:38
0:45
15:57
0:19
22nd Rohan Kotecha
Cheadle Hulme Juniors 2
CDLH 1 - Primary Schools Open   16:00 1:01
1:01
2:04
1:03
2:36
0:32
3:40
1:04
4:21
0:41
5:34
1:13
5:55
0:21
6:21
0:26
8:16
1:55
11:07
2:51
15:03
3:56
15:34
0:31
15:49
0:15
16:00
0:11
23rd Angus Price
The Owls Team 2
COMB 1 - Primary Schools Open   18:57 0:15
0:15
1:13
0:58
1:34
0:21
2:15
0:41
2:43
0:28
3:46
1:03
4:04
0:18
4:27
0:23
16:08
11:41
16:45
0:37
18:06
1:21
18:32
0:26
18:48
0:16
18:57
0:09
m12 Megan Brocklehurst
Mickle Trafford Marvels
MKT 1 - Primary Schools Open   7:42 0:18
0:18
1:11
0:53
1:41
0:30
2:19
0:38
2:50
0:31
3:56
1:06
4:12
0:16
4:39
0:27
5:21
0:42
6:10
0:49
6:45
0:35

-----
7:27
-----
7:42
0:15