Position Name Club Age Class Time
1st Tom Devling MT 0:06
2nd= Samuel Amey FALL 0:07
2nd= Matthew Fellbaum FALL 0:07
2nd= Oliver Williams SS 0:07
2nd= Bethany Sloan FALL 0:07
6th= Saul FALL 0:08
6th= Robbie Giles BRID 0:08
6th= Nina Jones 1KIN 0:08
6th= Ben Jones HELS 0:08
6th= Edward de Sousa FALL 0:08
6th= Jasper Wigmore FALL 0:08
6th= Nathaneal Horton FALL 0:08
13th= Alex Gregory COMB 0:09
13th= Angus Price COMB 0:09
13th= Saskia Jones 1KIN 0:09
13th= Alex Head-Rapson MT 0:09
13th= Pauly-D Jones 1KIN 0:09
13th= Finn Chapman FALL 0:09
13th= Jack Dymond FALL 0:09
13th= Joshua Dixon FALL 0:09
13th= George Farren SS 0:09
22nd= Nick Day FALL 0:10
22nd= Michael Hillesdon MT 0:10
22nd= Sam Pearson SS 0:10
25th= Alex Mansfield-Hickman BRID 0:11
25th= Ewan Darlington 1KIN 0:11
25th= Rohan Kotecha CDLH 0:11
25th= Joshua Pearson FALL 0:11
25th= Dan Weaver HELS 0:11
25th= Barry Chambers FALL 0:11
25th= Charlie Jordan FALL 0:11
25th= Emma Weaver FROD 0:11
33rd= Katie Wilson (Davenham) MKT 0:12
33rd= Edward Harvey FALL 0:12
33rd= Joshua Stapleton CDLH 0:12
33rd= Isabel Roberts MKT 0:12
33rd= Anna Harrington FALL 0:12
33rd= Laura Richards MKT 0:12
33rd= Tom Entwistle SS 0:12
33rd= Andrew Giles BRID 0:12
41st= Bradley Taylor COMB 0:13
41st= Ciaran Tranter BRID 0:13
41st= Ellen Wilkinson FALL 0:13
41st= Chris Ellen FALL 0:13
41st= Simon Cetkowski FALL 0:13
41st= Alex Gregory COMB 0:13
47th= William Mansfield-Hickman BRID 0:14
47th= Ben Amey FALL 0:14
47th= Tobias Halsey FALL 0:14
47th= Peter Edwards DEE 0:14
47th= Adam Zaidi MT 0:14
47th= Phillip Rowlands 1KIN 0:14
47th= Molly Jones FROD 0:14
47th= Theo Kent FALL 0:14
47th= Pippa Wyer FALL 0:14
47th= Jessica de Sousa FALL 0:14
47th= Hannah Marchant CDLH 0:14
58th= Nameer Hossain CDLH 0:15
58th= Megan Brocklehurst MKT 0:15
58th= Abbie Shaw MKT 0:15
58th= Sarah Jackson BRID 0:15
58th= Anthony Gibbons FALL 0:15
58th= Sian Abbott 1KIN 0:15
58th= Eve Halliday 1KIN 0:15
58th= Jack Blanchflower MT 0:15
58th= Morgan Hindle BRID 0:15
67th= Harry Browne FALL 0:16
67th= Fraser Bangs MT 0:16
67th= Terry Harper DEE 0:16
67th= Angus Currie FALL 0:16
67th= Joe Stoddart 1KIN 0:16
67th= Philip de Sousa FALL 0:16
67th= Harry Cave MT 0:16
67th= Nomi Fischer FALL 0:16
67th= Jacob Bradley FALL 0:16
67th= Joshua Wilson MKT 0:16
67th= Toby Brady SS 0:16
67th= Holly Skelton COMB 0:16
67th= Jacob Foster MT 0:16
80th= Deric Giles BRID 0:17
80th= Sasia Jones 1KIN 0:17
80th= Luke Harrison FALL 0:17
80th= John Evans DEE 0:17
80th= Peter Hayes FALL 0:17
80th= Elizabeth Goodwin MKT 0:17
80th= Hannah Irvine DEE 0:17
80th= Ed Webber HELS 0:17
80th= Wolfstan Doel COMB 0:17
80th= Rebecca Pilcher MKT 0:17
90th= Connor Smith SS 0:18
90th= Steven Worthington FALL 0:18
90th= Will Mayer FALL 0:18
93rd= Jack Ball COMB 0:19
93rd= Neve Darlington MKT 0:19
93rd= Mackenzie Batey Grey COMB 0:19
93rd= Catherine Giles BRID 0:19
93rd= Ethan Hughes BRID 0:19
93rd= Ben Heginbotham FALL 0:19
99th Callum Foster COMB 0:20
100th Laura Harrington FALL 0:21
101st Harriet Jones + 1 FROD 0:25
102nd Daniel Atkinson CDLH 0:26
103rd Joy Irvine DEE 0:27
104th Oliver Roome MT 0:29
105th Julian Hickman BRID 0:48
106th Jiorji Gunning CDLH 0:49