Split times for O

...return to index

1.9km

Pos Name Club Relay Age Class Time 1 (186) 2 (220) 3 (225) 4 (226) 5 (242) 6 (190) 7 (241) 8 (191) 9 (228) 10 (230) 11 (197) 12 (199) (F)
1st Joshua Pearson
Fallibroome 6
FALL 4 - Years 9-11   12:38 0:27
0:27
1:23
0:56
2:56
1:33
3:50
0:54
4:51
1:01
6:08
1:17
7:10
1:02
9:45
2:35
11:02
1:17
11:37
0:35
12:12
0:35
12:27
0:15
12:38
0:11
2nd Edward Harvey
Fallibroome 7
FALL 4 - Years 9-11   12:53 0:24
0:24
1:29
1:05
2:56
1:27
3:47
0:51
4:57
1:10
6:05
1:08
7:03
0:58
9:38
2:35
11:05
1:27
11:44
0:39
12:28
0:44
12:41
0:13
12:53
0:12
3rd Chris Ellen
Fallibroome 7
FALL 4 - Years 9-11   13:15 0:28
0:28
1:28
1:00
3:10
1:42
4:04
0:54
5:25
1:21
6:31
1:06
7:23
0:52
10:08
2:45
11:31
1:23
12:10
0:39
12:46
0:36
13:02
0:16
13:15
0:13
4th Jack Blanchflower
MT2
MT 4 - Years 9-11   13:23 0:36
0:36
1:41
1:05
3:13
1:32
4:06
0:53
5:30
1:24
6:41
1:11
7:29
0:48
10:02
2:33
11:27
1:25
12:07
0:40
12:45
0:38
13:08
0:23
13:23
0:15
5th Toby Brady
Sandbach Mixed Bag
SS 3 - Mixed Open   13:33 0:36
0:36
1:35
0:59
3:18
1:43
4:50
1:32
5:48
0:58
6:57
1:09
7:54
0:57
10:21
2:27
11:47
1:26
12:20
0:33
13:01
0:41
13:17
0:16
13:33
0:16
6th Phillip Rowlands
Snorris
1KIN 3 - Mixed Open   13:51 0:33
0:33
1:28
0:55
2:59
1:31
3:52
0:53
4:54
1:02
6:07
1:13
7:04
0:57
10:16
3:12
11:59
1:43
12:34
0:35
13:20
0:46
13:37
0:17
13:51
0:14
7th Simon Cetkowski
Fallibroome 4
FALL 4 - Years 9-11   14:22 0:30
0:30
1:41
1:11
3:24
1:43
4:30
1:06
5:35
1:05
7:00
1:25
7:57
0:57
11:07
3:10
12:32
1:25
13:14
0:42
13:56
0:42
14:09
0:13
14:22
0:13
8th Angus Currie
Fallibroome 5
FALL 4 - Years 9-11   14:31 0:32
0:32
1:38
1:06
3:18
1:40
4:19
1:01
5:12
0:53
6:25
1:13
7:43
1:18
10:45
3:02
12:18
1:33
13:20
1:02
14:00
0:40
14:15
0:15
14:31
0:16
9th William Mansfield-Hickman
BHS3
BRID 4 - Years 9-11   15:24 0:34
0:34
1:48
1:14
3:03
1:15
5:06
2:03
5:57
0:51
7:06
1:09
7:49
0:43
10:40
2:51
13:37
2:57
14:05
0:28
14:48
0:43
15:10
0:22
15:24
0:14
10th Ben Amey
Fallibroome 5
FALL 4 - Years 9-11   15:29 0:29
0:29
1:34
1:05
3:19
1:45
4:45
1:26
5:59
1:14
7:17
1:18
8:12
0:55
11:22
3:10
13:29
2:07
14:08
0:39
14:58
0:50
15:15
0:17
15:29
0:14
11th Luke Harrison
Fallibroome 4
FALL 4 - Years 9-11   15:33 0:29
0:29
1:30
1:01
3:24
1:54
4:41
1:17
6:08
1:27
7:37
1:29
8:23
0:46
11:24
3:01
13:27
2:03
14:10
0:43
15:01
0:51
15:16
0:15
15:33
0:17
12th Peter Hayes
Fallibroome 9
FALL 3 - Mixed Open   17:11 0:46
0:46
2:05
1:19
4:05
2:00
5:35
1:30
6:51
1:16
8:38
1:47
9:54
1:16
13:12
3:18
15:05
1:53
15:50
0:45
16:34
0:44
16:54
0:20
17:11
0:17
13th Jacob Foster
MT1
MT 3 - Mixed Open   18:54 0:34
0:34
1:43
1:09
3:12
1:29
9:26
6:14
10:10
0:44
11:19
1:09
12:26
1:07
14:55
2:29
16:18
1:23
17:54
1:36
18:21
0:27
18:38
0:17
18:54
0:16
14th Anna Harrington
Fallibroome 8
FALL 3 - Mixed Open   19:04 0:36
0:36
1:41
1:05
3:37
1:56
4:34
0:57
5:51
1:17
7:26
1:35
8:22
0:56
14:24
6:02
16:08
1:44
17:40
1:32
18:33
0:53
18:52
0:19
19:04
0:12
15th Fraser Bangs
MT3
MT 4 - Years 9-11   19:14 0:31
0:31
2:08
1:37
3:37
1:29
5:30
1:53
6:43
1:13
8:10
1:27
9:24
1:14
13:05
3:41
16:44
3:39
18:05
1:21
18:41
0:36
18:58
0:17
19:14
0:16
16th Deric Giles
Giles Family
BRID 3 - Mixed Open   20:37 0:46
0:46
2:35
1:49
8:31
5:56
9:57
1:26
11:09
1:12
12:50
1:41
13:45
0:55
17:06
3:21
18:33
1:27
19:15
0:42
20:02
0:47
20:20
0:18
20:37
0:17
17th Eve Halliday
Young Explorers
1KIN 4 - Years 9-11   20:51 0:34
0:34
3:34
3:00
5:51
2:17
7:00
1:09
8:03
1:03
9:21
1:18
10:33
1:12
14:27
3:54
17:13
2:46
18:34
1:21
20:21
1:47
20:36
0:15
20:51
0:15
18th Oliver Roome
MT3
MT 4 - Years 9-11   21:00 0:38
0:38
3:28
2:50
5:41
2:13
6:57
1:16
7:58
1:01
9:28
1:30
11:09
1:41
14:49
3:40
17:04
2:15
18:46
1:42
20:13
1:27
20:31
0:18
21:00
0:29
19th Anthony Gibbons
Fallibroome 10
FALL 3 - Mixed Open   23:34 0:41
0:41
1:49
1:08
8:59
7:10
9:59
1:00
11:11
1:12
13:15
2:04
15:53
2:38
19:29
3:36
21:19
1:50
22:07
0:48
23:02
0:55
23:19
0:17
23:34
0:15
20th Theo Kent
Fallibroome 6
FALL 4 - Years 9-11   26:24 0:27
0:27
1:45
1:18
14:23
12:38
15:12
0:49
16:17
1:05
17:18
1:01
18:12
0:54
20:47
2:35
22:36
1:49
25:15
2:39
25:57
0:42
26:10
0:13
26:24
0:14
21st Sian Abbott
Young Explorers
1KIN 4 - Years 9-11   32:40 0:37
0:37
1:52
1:15
4:02
2:10
13:49
9:47
15:06
1:17
16:36
1:30
19:19
2:43
24:10
4:51
30:26
6:16
31:09
0:43
32:06
0:57
32:25
0:19
32:40
0:15
22nd Sarah Jackson
BHS4
BRID 3 - Mixed Open   34:37 0:46
0:46
2:31
1:45
17:56
15:25
19:52
1:56
21:35
1:43
23:17
1:42
24:20
1:03
28:51
4:31
32:29
3:38
33:06
0:37
34:05
0:59
34:22
0:17
34:37
0:15
23rd Harry Cave
MT2
MT 4 - Years 9-11   39:25 0:39
0:39
1:59
1:20
11:23
9:24
21:14
9:51
22:26
1:12
24:22
1:56
28:31
4:09
32:33
4:02
35:15
2:42
37:36
2:21
38:49
1:13
39:09
0:20
39:25
0:16
m11 Ciaran Tranter
BHS3
BRID 4 - Years 9-11   13:02 0:33
0:33
2:09
1:36
3:35
1:26
4:27
0:52
5:15
0:48
6:24
1:09
7:20
0:56
9:34
2:14
10:58
1:24
11:33
0:35

-----
12:49
-----
13:02
0:13