Position Name Club Age Class Time
1st= Norman Hall DEE M65 0:11
1st= Philip Vokes DEE M18 0:11
1st= Anthony Brockway DEE M50 0:11
4th= Hannah Hateley DEE W14 0:13
4th= Huw Lewis DEE M50 0:13
6th= Olly Williams DEE M18 0:14
6th= Darren Baker DEE M45 0:14
6th= Lachlan Chavasse DEE M14 0:14
6th= Ian Williams DEE M50 0:14
6th= Daniel Weaver M14 0:14
11th= Anton Petho MDOC M18 0:15
11th= Paul Clifford M50 0:15
11th= Neil Laidlaw MDOC M50 0:15
11th= Andrew Allen DEE M45 0:15
11th= Sean Pickering DEE M18 0:15
11th= Nathanael Horton FAL M12 0:15
11th= Sam Amey FAL M14 0:15
11th= Maria and Sara Scott IND W14 0:15
11th= Harry Coleshill CDLH M16 0:15
11th= Jane Scott IND W45 0:15
11th= Emma Weaver and Charlotte King DEE W10 0:15
11th= Isabel Hill DEE W12 0:15
23rd= Alex Carwyn IND M18 0:16
23rd= Anna Harris DEE W10 0:16
23rd= Jonathan Emery MDOC M18 0:16
23rd= Pauly-D Jones DEE M45 0:16
23rd= Simon Fletcher CDLH M40 0:16
23rd= Jenny Palmer DEE W40 0:16
23rd= Kevin Honeysett IND M40 0:16
23rd= David Booles IND M21 0:16
23rd= Richard Hill DEE M45 0:16
23rd= Phil Colville M55 0:16
23rd= Martin Pigott POTOC M35 0:16
23rd= Dave Broatch ERYRI M50 0:16
23rd= Matthew Fellbaum MDOC M16 0:16
23rd= Paul Chavasse DEE M45 0:16
37th= Steve Hart IND M21 0:17
37th= Steve Wilson PFO M35 0:17
37th= Noel Schorah DEE M50 0:17
37th= Andrew Nielsen IND M45 0:17
37th= Nigel Beasant DEE M50 0:17
37th= Maggie Hateley DEE W50 0:17
37th= Simon Coppock DEE M50 0:17
37th= Nick Stafford DEE M40 0:17
37th= Elspeth Ingleby SELOC W21 0:17
37th= Katie Wilson DEE W10 0:17
37th= Daniel Parker BL M50 0:17
48th= Finn Chapman FALL M14 0:18
48th= Adam Rawlinson KINGS MAC M14 0:18
48th= Andy Campbell DEE M50 0:18
48th= Mike Smithard DEE M60 0:18
48th= Richard Griffin MDOC M40 0:18
48th= Jon Hateley DEE M50 0:18
48th= Paul Shannon DEE M55 0:18
48th= Christopher Calow DEE M60 0:18
48th= Kath Broatch ERYRI W45 0:18
48th= Charlie Jordan FAL M14 0:18
58th= Eifion Thomas DEE M60 0:19
58th= Paul Nicholson DEE M55 0:19
58th= Anne Hurrell DEE W60 0:19
58th= Caroline Gregson DEE W45 0:19
58th= Elaine Sutton DEE W45 0:19
58th= Andrew Brown DEE M45 0:19
58th= Chris Kirkham MDOC M65 0:19
58th= Catriona Fleming DEE W45 0:19
58th= Anna Nilsen DEE W55 0:19
58th= Matthew Browne FAL M12 0:19
58th= Jim Cooke POTOC M50 0:19
58th= Ella Gibbs DEE W10 0:19
58th= Bex Hirst IND W21 0:19
58th= Neil Murphy DEE M50 0:19
72nd= Edward Halliwell HELSBY RC M35 0:20
72nd= Angus Currie FAL M14 0:20
72nd= Anne Darlington ERYRI W55 0:20
72nd= Malcolm Barr IND M50 0:20
72nd= Pete Owens DEE M50 0:20
72nd= Peter Edwards DEE M75 0:20
72nd= Martin Booth IND M45 0:20
72nd= Terry Harper DEE M70 0:20
80th= Bryn Gibbs DEE M10 0:21
80th= Melody Thompson SELOC W50 0:21
80th= John Mills DEE M65 0:21
80th= Clare Griffin MDOC W40 0:21
80th= Ben Heginbotham FAL M14 0:21
80th= Dora Deaville IND W60 0:21
80th= Mark Sammon SELOC M40 0:21
80th= Mike Dennison IND M21 0:21
80th= Lee Scott SYO M45 0:21
80th= Ben Amey FAL M14 0:21
80th= David Dann MDOC M55 0:21
80th= Iain Bell DEE M50 0:21
80th= Sue Booth IND W40 0:21
80th= Brian Jackson SROC M65 0:21
80th= Ruby Allgood and Emilia Oates FAL 0:21
95th= John Pigott POTOC M65 0:22
95th= Harry Brown FAL M12 0:22
95th= Catherine Hill DEE W45 0:22
95th= Maria Brockway DEE W50 0:22
95th= Gordon Nicoll KINGS MACC M14 0:22
95th= Mike Vokes DEE M50 0:22
95th= Ruth Harris DEE W40 0:22
95th= Barbara Majumdar DEE W65 0:22
95th= John Sherwood DEE M65 0:22
95th= Tim Palmer DEE M45 0:22
95th= Helen Smethurst PFO W50 0:22
106th= Sarah Beswick IND W10 0:23
106th= Max Newman IND M12 0:23
106th= Kate Bryant MDOC W60 0:23
106th= James Smith DEE M65 0:23
110th= Jennifer Beasant DEE W50 0:24
110th= Peter Yoxall POTOC M65 0:24
110th= Colin Darlington ERYRI M60 0:24
110th= Joy Irvine DEE W55 0:24
110th= Tim Murphy DEE M55 0:24
115th= Chris Browning DEE M50 0:25
115th= Martin Green MDOC M55 0:25
115th= Helen Hamer IND W35 0:25
115th= Stephen Beresford MDOC M65 0:25
115th= Susan Sherwood DEE W60 0:25
115th= Rebecca Hay DEE W9 0:25
115th= Chris O'Donnell DVO M45 0:25
115th= Sian Calow DEE W50 0:25
123rd Graham Horrocks PFO M50 0:26
124th= Jill Cochrane SROC W55 0:27
124th= Alan Mullock DEE M65 0:27
124th= Peter Gordon IND M40 0:27
124th= Geoffrey Millan MDOC M65 0:27
128th= Andrew Baker DEE M45 0:28
128th= David Norberry FAL M12 0:28
128th= Carmel Burke IND W40 0:28
131st= Peter Lancaster IND M50 0:29
131st= Margaret Murphy DEE W65 0:29
131st= Bob Elmes DEE M65 0:29
131st= Denis Murphy DEE M65 0:29
131st= Robert Verity DEE M70 0:29
131st= Jullie Barr IND W45 0:29
137th= Geoff Woolfenden DEE M60 0:30
137th= Bob Roach DEE M70 0:30
137th= Jim Mitchell PFO M70 0:30
137th= Lucy Hay DEE W7 0:30
141st= Julie Brook MDOC W65 0:31
141st= John Williams POW M70 0:31
141st= Jean Rostron POTOC W70 0:31
141st= Sue Hill & Sandra Wright IND W50 0:31
141st= Michael Round DEE M60 0:31
141st= Gary Hodgkins IND M50 0:31
147th Rick Hughes DEE M55 0:32
148th= Alan Barker IND M45 0:33
148th= Martin Cranny DEE M75 0:33
150th= Toby Honeysett IND M8 0:34
150th= Pauline Ziman IND W45 0:34
152nd Jane Barratt MDOC W55 0:36
153rd Heather Fellbaum MDOC W50 0:37
154th Sue Birkinshaw MDOC W75 0:46
155th= Sue Sinclair DEE W65 0:47
155th= Graham Nilsen DEE M55 0:47
157th Stephen Hurrell DEE M55 0:51
158th Jennifer Gibbs MDOC W60 0:56
159th Joseph O'Donovan FAL M14 1:00
160th Jan Morgan IND W65 1:04
161st David Brown DEE M14 1:06