Split times for Light Green

...return to index

3.55km 70m

Pos Name Age Class Time 1 (191) 2 (248) 3 (226) 4 (186) 5 (249) 6 (229) 7 (247) 8 (195) 9 (224) 10 (252) 11 (185) 12 (251) 13 (196) (F)
1st Hannah Hateley
DEE
W14 32:16 2:08
2:08
5:52
3:44
8:17
2:25
10:13
1:56
12:04
1:51
14:22
2:18
16:23
2:01
20:13
3:50
23:17
3:04
25:15
1:58
29:12
3:57
30:51
1:39
32:03
1:12
32:16
0:13
2nd Steve Hart
IND
M21 40:56 2:37
2:37
6:27
3:50
12:55
6:28
14:32
1:37
16:20
1:48
18:34
2:14
25:04
6:30
28:47
3:43
31:28
2:41
33:05
1:37
36:01
2:56
39:23
3:22
40:39
1:16
40:56
0:17
3rd Jenny Palmer
DEE
W40 44:15 3:18
3:18
7:41
4:23
11:11
3:30
13:56
2:45
16:37
2:41
20:22
3:45
24:03
3:41
28:46
4:43
34:42
5:56
36:32
1:50
40:25
3:53
42:20
1:55
43:59
1:39
44:15
0:16
4th Clare Griffin
MDOC
W40 47:26 4:55
4:55
8:48
3:53
12:24
3:36
15:46
3:22
19:13
3:27
22:33
3:20
25:41
3:08
30:43
5:02
34:38
3:55
37:12
2:34
41:32
4:20
45:32
4:00
47:05
1:33
47:26
0:21
5th Jennifer Beasant
DEE
W50 50:35 3:45
3:45
10:05
6:20
13:36
3:31
16:33
2:57
20:06
3:33
23:36
3:30
27:39
4:03
33:39
6:00
36:55
3:16
39:20
2:25
44:54
5:34
47:44
2:50
50:11
2:27
50:35
0:24
6th Jane Scott
IND
W45 50:44 4:39
4:39
9:40
5:01
17:45
8:05
20:27
2:42
23:08
2:41
26:25
3:17
30:16
3:51
36:02
5:46
39:25
3:23
41:37
2:12
46:14
4:37
48:48
2:34
50:29
1:41
50:44
0:15
7th Alan Barker
IND
M45 52:39 3:49
3:49
8:32
4:43
13:17
4:45
16:23
3:06
19:29
3:06
23:58
4:29
27:13
3:15
33:52
6:39
38:28
4:36
41:40
3:12
47:21
5:41
49:47
2:26
52:06
2:19
52:39
0:33
8th Harry Coleshill
CDLH
M16 55:26 10:09
10:09
14:51
4:42
26:34
11:43
28:26
1:52
33:10
4:44
35:28
2:18
38:30
3:02
44:04
5:34
46:33
2:29
48:25
1:52
52:00
3:35
53:53
1:53
55:11
1:18
55:26
0:15
9th Dora Deaville
IND
W60 56:54 6:27
6:27
11:57
5:30
16:37
4:40
20:28
3:51
23:36
3:08
27:15
3:39
31:07
3:52
37:04
5:57
41:51
4:47
44:48
2:57
50:17
5:29
54:21
4:04
56:33
2:12
56:54
0:21
10th Ian Williams
DEE
M50 60:14 12:49
12:49
16:27
3:38
23:41
7:14
27:19
3:38
31:12
3:53
33:13
2:01
35:52
2:39
40:22
4:30
44:27
4:05
46:29
2:02
50:28
3:59
58:18
7:50
60:00
1:42
60:14
0:14
11th Pauline Ziman
IND
W45 65:51 7:05
7:05
12:48
5:43
17:02
4:14
22:17
5:15
25:54
3:37
30:10
4:16
36:03
5:53
43:40
7:37
47:41
4:01
51:06
3:25
58:26
7:20
62:04
3:38
65:17
3:13
65:51
0:34
12th Jane Barratt
MDOC
W55 79:54 15:08
15:08
20:29
5:21
25:15
4:46
29:51
4:36
33:04
3:13
37:51
4:47
43:21
5:30
51:12
7:51
59:05
7:53
62:21
3:16
72:50
10:29
76:38
3:48
79:18
2:40
79:54
0:36
13th Carmel Burke
IND
W40 81:47 12:55
12:55
18:29
5:34
22:40
4:11
29:10
6:30
32:14
3:04
38:12
5:58
54:42
16:30
62:23
7:41
67:27
5:04
70:26
2:59
76:06
5:40
79:13
3:07
81:19
2:06
81:47
0:28
14th Catriona Fleming
DEE
W45 88:12 6:20
6:20
16:28
10:08
31:12
14:44
35:42
4:30
41:55
6:13
45:50
3:55
54:53
9:03
63:40
8:47
68:02
4:22
70:19
2:17
82:35
12:16
85:16
2:41
87:53
2:37
88:12
0:19
15th Martin Cranny
DEE
M75 90:32 7:53
7:53
20:22
12:29
33:40
13:18
37:44
4:04
44:20
6:36
49:34
5:14
57:32
7:58
64:48
7:16
70:52
6:04
75:08
4:16
82:08
7:00
87:36
5:28
89:59
2:23
90:32
0:33
16th Sue Hill & Sandra Wright
IND
W50 91:25 10:31
10:31
17:48
7:17
22:16
4:28
26:23
4:07
32:00
5:37
37:32
5:32
43:58
6:26
54:42
10:44
63:37
8:55
67:04
3:27
76:39
9:35
88:27
11:48
90:54
2:27
91:25
0:31
17th Emma Weaver and Charlotte King
DEE
W10 94:54 7:35
7:35
18:02
10:27
27:15
9:13
31:37
4:22
37:02
5:25
44:30
7:28
54:47
10:17
65:14
10:27
72:18
7:04
77:39
5:21
87:02
9:23
91:17
4:15
94:39
3:22
94:54
0:15
18th Stephen Hurrell
DEE
M55 95:04 14:07
14:07
25:21
11:14
33:50
8:29
38:25
4:35
43:05
4:40
48:34
5:29
54:55
6:21
64:13
9:18
73:27
9:14
78:18
4:51
86:39
8:21
91:14
4:35
94:13
2:59
95:04
0:51
19th Sue Sinclair
DEE
W65 107:01 8:19
8:19
17:36
9:17
33:05
15:29
39:06
6:01
44:29
5:23
50:50
6:21
57:51
7:01
68:56
11:05
76:22
7:26
83:43
7:21
97:13
13:30
102:53
5:40
106:14
3:21
107:01
0:47
w7 Sam Amey
FAL
M14 69:06 3:19
3:19
7:07
3:48
13:24
6:17
15:14
1:50
17:46
2:32
20:15
2:29

-----
50:24
-----
53:22
2:58
55:52
2:30
60:42
4:50
67:23
6:41
68:51
1:28
69:06
0:15