Split times for Yellow

...return to index

2.35km 30m

Pos Name Age Class Time 1 (182) 2 (237) 3 (190) 4 (184) 5 (186) 6 (185) 7 (192) 8 (189) 9 (194) 10 (187) 11 (188) (F)
1st Anna Harris
MVP
G4 19:07 0:43
0:43
2:04
1:21
3:18
1:14
5:15
1:57
7:34
2:19
9:27
1:53
12:27
3:00
12:45
0:18
15:23
2:38
17:24
2:01
18:45
1:21
19:07
0:22
2nd Katie Wilson
DAVP
G5 19:36 0:40
0:40
2:27
1:47
3:41
1:14
5:09
1:28
7:25
2:16
9:15
1:50
12:06
2:51
12:37
0:31
15:51
3:14
17:59
2:08
19:14
1:15
19:36
0:22
3rd Jacob Brown
MKT
B6 19:55 0:42
0:42
2:20
1:38
3:24
1:04
5:22
1:58
7:05
1:43
9:27
2:22
12:45
3:18
13:08
0:23
16:17
3:09
18:20
2:03
19:30
1:10
19:55
0:25
4th Daniel Brown
MKT
B5 20:42 0:44
0:44
3:22
2:38
4:24
1:02
6:18
1:54
8:01
1:43
9:43
1:42
13:46
4:03
14:12
0:26
17:17
3:05
19:14
1:57
20:21
1:07
20:42
0:21
5th Cahan O'Driscoll
BIRK
B6 21:11 0:38
0:38
3:40
3:02
4:46
1:06
6:35
1:49
8:35
2:00
10:28
1:53
13:50
3:22
14:03
0:13
16:40
2:37
19:21
2:41
20:50
1:29
21:11
0:21
6th Emma Weaver
FROD
G5 23:59 0:35
0:35
2:55
2:20
4:34
1:39
9:24
4:50
11:28
2:04
13:41
2:13
16:45
3:04
17:22
0:37
20:12
2:50
22:27
2:15
23:40
1:13
23:59
0:19
7th Mitchil Collins
HELS
B8 24:35 0:38
0:38
1:26
0:48
2:33
1:07
4:06
1:33
6:17
2:11
13:39
7:22
17:57
4:18
18:12
0:15
21:02
2:50
23:20
2:18
24:19
0:59
24:35
0:16
8th Molly Jones
FROD
G5 25:53 0:36
0:36
2:59
2:23
3:58
0:59
5:33
1:35
7:16
1:43
12:51
5:35
15:11
2:20
15:26
0:15
21:10
5:44
24:03
2:53
25:30
1:27
25:53
0:23
9th Nomi Fischer
FALL
G7 26:23 0:49
0:49
4:29
3:40
6:00
1:31
7:31
1:31
9:37
2:06
14:48
5:11
18:00
3:12
18:51
0:51
22:02
3:11
24:29
2:27
26:02
1:33
26:23
0:21
10th Charlie Therin
SS
B8 26:46 0:39
0:39
3:23
2:44
4:50
1:27
6:30
1:40
9:55
3:25
14:40
4:45
17:26
2:46
17:41
0:15
22:33
4:52
24:55
2:22
26:25
1:30
26:46
0:21
11th Elizabeth Goodwin
MKT
G6 26:57 0:40
0:40
4:59
4:19
5:56
0:57
9:28
3:32
11:32
2:04
14:14
2:42
19:09
4:55
19:36
0:27
23:12
3:36
25:15
2:03
26:36
1:21
26:57
0:21
12th Isabel Roberts
MKT
G6 27:47 0:45
0:45
2:47
2:02
3:55
1:08
5:46
1:51
7:51
2:05
14:12
6:21
19:26
5:14
19:44
0:18
23:48
4:04
26:06
2:18
27:24
1:18
27:47
0:23
13th Rebecca Pilcher
MKT
G6 27:52 0:45
0:45
4:22
3:37
5:35
1:13
7:32
1:57
10:09
2:37
12:59
2:50
17:30
4:31
18:07
0:37
22:46
4:39
26:03
3:17
27:31
1:28
27:52
0:21
14th Anna Hughes
IND
W14 28:43 0:51
0:51
4:23
3:32
5:58
1:35
8:00
2:02
10:44
2:44
13:26
2:42
17:47
4:21
18:12
0:25
22:06
3:54
26:16
4:10
28:19
2:03
28:43
0:24
15th Harriet Jones
FROD
G4 29:15 1:03
1:03
4:15
3:12
5:32
1:17
7:36
2:04
9:56
2:20
12:13
2:17
16:41
4:28
17:34
0:53
23:48
6:14
27:11
3:23
28:50
1:39
29:15
0:25
16th Abbie Shaw
MKT
G5 30:02 0:40
0:40
7:59
7:19
8:54
0:55
12:03
3:09
14:09
2:06
17:38
3:29
22:20
4:42
22:37
0:17
26:08
3:31
28:29
2:21
29:41
1:12
30:02
0:21
17th Matthew Browne
FALL
B7 30:04 0:39
0:39
3:38
2:59
4:58
1:20
6:40
1:42
8:40
2:00
13:59
5:19
17:42
3:43
18:01
0:19
22:52
4:51
26:47
3:55
29:09
2:22
30:04
0:55
18th Jamie Jones
DEE
M12 30:24 0:54
0:54
3:18
2:24
5:26
2:08
7:42
2:16
10:29
2:47
13:45
3:16
17:18
3:33
18:56
1:38
24:51
5:55
28:23
3:32
30:00
1:37
30:24
0:24
19th Neve Darlington
MKT
G5 30:56 0:58
0:58
8:53
7:55
9:48
0:55
13:00
3:12
14:59
1:59
18:38
3:39
23:12
4:34
23:33
0:21
27:11
3:38
29:14
2:03
30:36
1:22
30:56
0:20
20th Callum Newman-Scott
SS
B7 31:21 0:40
0:40
5:31
4:51
6:47
1:16
8:18
1:31
10:08
1:50
12:49
2:41
16:13
3:24
16:42
0:29
19:39
2:57
28:18
8:39
31:03
2:45
31:21
0:18
n/c Bethan Jordan
UPS
G5 33:06 0:50
0:50
7:37
6:47
9:13
1:36
11:33
2:20
14:43
3:10
17:12
2:29
21:42
4:30
22:31
0:49
26:44
4:13
30:25
3:41
32:39
2:14
33:06
0:27
21st Joe Else
WHS
B9 33:11 0:41
0:41
1:40
0:59
2:40
1:00
4:20
1:40
6:07
1:47
17:38
11:31
21:39
4:01
22:29
0:50
26:38
4:09
30:42
4:04
32:56
2:14
33:11
0:15
22nd Harvey Barrett & Llyr Simpson
Llangollen Cubs
M10 35:27 1:29
1:29
3:47
2:18
6:10
2:23
9:29
3:19
12:53
3:24
16:34
3:41
20:28
3:54
21:25
0:57
26:14
4:49
32:53
6:39
34:58
2:05
35:27
0:29
23rd Morgan Hindle
BRID
B7 36:02 0:54
0:54
3:18
2:24
5:03
1:45
6:54
1:51
9:14
2:20
22:49
13:35
26:25
3:36
26:36
0:11
30:46
4:10
33:05
2:19
35:36
2:31
36:02
0:26
24th Freya Willis
IND
W6 36:11 1:01
1:01
2:43
1:42
4:25
1:42
7:22
2:57
10:28
3:06
14:53
4:25
20:02
5:09
20:37
0:35
30:07
9:30
33:09
3:02
35:39
2:30
36:11
0:32
25th Zac & Alfie Price
Llangollen Cubs
M8 41:02 1:22
1:22
3:06
1:44
5:38
2:32
9:12
3:34
13:35
4:23
17:30
3:55
24:38
7:08
26:51
2:13
32:35
5:44
36:54
4:19
39:41
2:47
41:02
1:21
26th James& Luke Reardon
Llangollen Cubs
M8 41:15 1:21
1:21
5:35
4:14
8:17
2:42
11:59
3:42
15:35
3:36
19:18
3:43
25:23
6:05
26:34
1:11
31:49
5:15
38:50
7:01
40:50
2:00
41:15
0:25
27th Tom Maries
Llangollen Cubs
M12 44:37 1:17
1:17
5:31
4:14
8:13
2:42
11:55
3:42
15:31
3:36
19:18
3:47
25:25
6:07
26:30
1:05
32:31
6:01
39:18
6:47
43:36
4:18
44:37
1:01
28th Joshua Gregory
1KIN
B6 61:20 1:44
1:44
15:57
14:13
17:44
1:47
20:05
2:21
22:57
2:52
25:58
3:01
29:46
3:48
33:40
3:54
42:19
8:39
59:03
16:44
60:38
1:35
61:20
0:42
29th Morgan Roberts
1KIN
B6 61:21 1:48
1:48
16:02
14:14
17:45
1:43
20:06
2:21
23:05
2:59
25:59
2:54
29:47
3:48
33:41
3:54
42:19
8:38
59:07
16:48
60:43
1:36
61:21
0:38
30th Daniel Martin & Tom Barnett
Llangollen Cubs
M12 67:30 1:10
1:10
17:13
16:03
19:29
2:16
23:11
3:42
29:06
5:55
33:58
4:52
47:23
13:25
50:16
2:53
56:36
6:20
61:44
5:08
66:07
4:23
67:30
1:23
m2-3 Joshua Wilson
MKT
B5 27:41 0:37
0:37

-----

-----
13:04
-----
15:29
2:25
17:27
1:58
20:23
2:56
20:45
0:22
23:54
3:09
26:05
2:11
27:21
1:16
27:41
0:20
m9 Laura Richards
MKT
G5 37:23 0:38
0:38
6:56
6:18
7:49
0:53
11:00
3:11
13:06
2:06
20:45
7:39
25:04
4:19
25:34
0:30

-----
35:51
-----
37:03
1:12
37:23
0:20