Split times for YELLOW

...return to index

2.025km

Pos Name Age Class Time 1 (241) 2 (237) 3 (186) 4 (184) 5 (187) 6 (193) 7 (223) 8 (231) 9 (236) 10 (242) (F)
1st Matthew Browne
FALL
B7 16:39 1:26
1:26
1:56
0:30
4:34
2:38
6:06
1:32
6:48
0:42
8:59
2:11
11:33
2:34
14:10
2:37
15:38
1:28
16:36
0:58
16:39
0:03
2nd Molly Jones
FROD
G5 19:28 1:44
1:44
3:15
1:31
7:26
4:11
9:22
1:56
10:17
0:55
12:38
2:21
14:49
2:11
16:44
1:55
18:24
1:40
19:25
1:01
19:28
0:03
3rd Derek Isherwood
DEE
M50 21:44 2:01
2:01
3:07
1:06
5:56
2:49
8:04
2:08
9:04
1:00
12:43
3:39
15:15
2:32
17:18
2:03
20:44
3:26
21:37
0:53
21:44
0:07
4th Katie Wilson
DAVP
G5 24:30 1:41
1:41
2:32
0:51
12:20
9:48
14:22
2:02
15:11
0:49
17:25
2:14
19:40
2:15
21:45
2:05
23:27
1:42
24:28
1:01
24:30
0:02
5th Sarah Beswick
FROD
G5 27:58 1:51
1:51
2:53
1:02
13:32
10:39
15:45
2:13
17:00
1:15
19:51
2:51
22:33
2:42
24:39
2:06
26:52
2:13
27:57
1:05
27:58
0:01
6th Harriet Jones
FROD
G4 31:26 2:48
2:48
4:16
1:28
8:33
4:17
10:28
1:55
11:37
1:09
14:42
3:05
21:15
6:33
27:28
6:13
29:14
1:46
31:23
2:09
31:26
0:03
7th Jamie Jones & Frankie Carter
IND
M12 33:38 2:08
2:08
3:10
1:02
19:54
16:44
21:10
1:16
21:49
0:39
23:56
2:07
26:34
2:38
29:52
3:18
32:42
2:50
33:41
0:59
33:38
-----
8th Morgan Hindle
BRID
B7 34:46 1:48
1:48
2:57
1:09
9:28
6:31
16:27
6:59
17:45
1:18
20:49
3:04
26:41
5:52
29:44
3:03
32:47
3:03
34:33
1:46
34:46
0:13
9th Eleanor Horswell
FORM
G7 35:21 1:16
1:16
3:18
2:02
11:37
8:19
14:26
2:49
15:22
0:56
20:05
4:43
27:31
7:26
31:12
3:41
33:37
2:25
35:16
1:39
35:21
0:05
10th Drew Milier
BRID
B7 35:43 2:17
2:17
3:58
1:41
10:40
6:42
17:28
6:48
18:55
1:27
21:51
2:56
27:45
5:54
30:45
3:00
33:49
3:04
35:37
1:48
35:43
0:06
11th Daisy Williams - Tranter
FORM
G7 36:23 1:43
1:43
4:20
2:37
12:56
8:36
15:28
2:32
16:35
1:07
20:58
4:23
28:30
7:32
32:08
3:38
34:33
2:25
36:24
1:51
36:23
-----
12th Caitlin Stark
FORM
G7 37:23 1:50
1:50
5:20
3:30
13:56
8:36
16:25
2:29
17:32
1:07
22:03
4:31
29:32
7:29
33:09
3:37
35:39
2:30
37:20
1:41
37:23
0:03
13th Cal Ford
FORM
B7 39:26 1:57
1:57
6:32
4:35
15:51
9:19
18:39
2:48
20:01
1:22
23:59
3:58
32:33
8:34
35:58
3:25
37:58
2:00
39:17
1:19
39:26
0:09
14th Luke Deaves Jarvis
FORM
B7 40:22 1:43
1:43
5:24
3:41
14:37
9:13
17:23
2:46
18:12
0:49
23:09
4:57
25:21
2:12
36:03
10:42
39:21
3:18
40:20
0:59
40:22
0:02
15th Duncan McGonagal +1
IND
M50 46:00 3:00
3:00
5:32
2:32
27:47
22:15
30:12
2:25
31:22
1:10
34:28
3:06
38:26
3:58
41:14
2:48
43:40
2:26
45:51
2:11
46:00
0:09
16th William Wasson
CDLH
B7 63:38 1:49
1:49
2:32
0:43
40:16
37:44
42:54
2:38
44:05
1:11
47:36
3:31
50:23
2:47
60:49
10:26
62:26
1:37
63:35
1:09
63:38
0:03
rtd Ruby Allgood
FALL
G8   2:07
2:07
3:30
1:23

-----

-----

-----

-----

-----

-----

-----

-----
-----
-----
m9 Jasper Wigmore
FALL
B7 28:43 2:01
2:01
3:27
1:26
8:50
5:23
12:30
3:40
13:25
0:55
15:32
2:07
25:07
9:35
26:33
1:26

-----
28:47
-----
28:43
-----
m3-8 Tom Wimpenny
BIRK
B9 35:04 1:46
1:46
3:07
1:21

-----

-----

-----

-----

-----

-----
33:35
-----
35:00
1:25
35:04
0:04
m3-8 Tom Parkes
BIRK
B8 39:36 2:06
2:06
3:55
1:49

-----

-----

-----

-----

-----

-----
36:47
-----
38:58
2:11
39:36
0:38
m6 Oliver Erturk
SS
B7 42:13 2:37
2:37
8:24
5:47
13:43
5:19
16:18
2:35
18:25
2:07

-----
27:42
-----
35:05
7:23
40:11
5:06
41:57
1:46
42:13
0:16
m6 Oliver Jenkins
SS
B7 43:51 1:39
1:39
3:35
1:56
16:29
12:54
19:00
2:31
20:10
1:10

-----
29:41
-----
37:39
7:58
42:45
5:06
43:46
1:01
43:51
0:05
m6-8 Ben Sara-Kelly
CALD
B8 47:34 1:44
1:44
3:12
1:28
6:34
3:22
8:48
2:14
9:33
0:45

-----

-----

-----
44:07
-----
47:32
3:25
47:34
0:02