Split times for White

...return to index

1.475km

Pos Name Age Class Time 1 (183) 2 (191) 3 (181) 4 (184) 5 (185) 6 (190) 7 (186) 8 (187) 9 (188) 10 (220) 11 (242) 12 (189) (F)
1st Jacob Brown
MKT
B6 11:44 0:44
0:44
1:21
0:37
1:48
0:27
2:54
1:06
3:58
1:04
5:22
1:24
5:39
0:17
6:14
0:35
6:55
0:41
9:04
2:09
10:52
1:48
11:13
0:21
11:44
0:31
2nd Joshua Wilson
MKT
B5 12:37 1:04
1:04
1:51
0:47
2:28
0:37
3:36
1:08
4:43
1:07
6:04
1:21
6:26
0:22
7:00
0:34
7:38
0:38
9:43
2:05
11:41
1:58
12:06
0:25
12:37
0:31
3rd Megan Brocklehurst
MKT
G6 13:27 0:47
0:47
1:26
0:39
1:56
0:30
3:43
1:47
4:51
1:08
7:23
2:32
7:58
0:35
8:30
0:32
9:35
1:05
10:33
0:58
12:39
2:06
12:59
0:20
13:27
0:28
4th Rebecca Pilcher
MKT
G6 13:46 0:56
0:56
1:41
0:45
2:21
0:40
3:31
1:10
4:53
1:22
7:19
2:26
7:33
0:14
8:06
0:33
8:51
0:45
10:41
1:50
12:47
2:06
13:12
0:25
13:46
0:34
5th Isabel Roberts
MKT
G6 14:50 0:54
0:54
1:37
0:43
2:10
0:33
3:26
1:16
4:41
1:15
6:56
2:15
7:18
0:22
7:58
0:40
8:45
0:47
11:38
2:53
13:53
2:15
14:17
0:24
14:50
0:33
6th James Chidlow
MKT
B6 15:45 2:00
2:00
2:29
0:29
3:03
0:34
4:22
1:19
5:16
0:54
6:32
1:16
9:48
3:16
10:17
0:29
11:04
0:47
12:54
1:50
14:54
2:00
15:14
0:20
15:45
0:31
7th Daniel Brown
MKT
B5 16:33 1:05
1:05
1:43
0:38
2:15
0:32
3:17
1:02
4:27
1:10
5:59
1:32
10:27
4:28
10:57
0:30
11:44
0:47
13:51
2:07
15:42
1:51
16:02
0:20
16:33
0:31
8th Bethan Jordan
UPS
G5 17:16 1:04
1:04
2:11
1:07
3:00
0:49
4:44
1:44
6:49
2:05
9:39
2:50
10:43
1:04
11:38
0:55
13:18
1:40
14:22
1:04
15:49
1:27
16:38
0:49
17:16
0:38
9th Lucy Myers
BIRK
G7 18:05 1:21
1:21
2:20
0:59
3:07
0:47
5:28
2:21
7:34
2:06
10:09
2:35
11:03
0:54
12:24
1:21
14:01
1:37
15:06
1:05
16:53
1:47
17:31
0:38
18:05
0:34
10th Jemima Collister
BIRK
G6 18:38 1:16
1:16
2:14
0:58
3:10
0:56
5:32
2:22
7:37
2:05
10:15
2:38
11:04
0:49
12:15
1:11
14:01
1:46
15:14
1:13
16:57
1:43
17:26
0:29
18:38
1:12
m12 Elizabeth Goodwin
MKT
G6 14:20 0:48
0:48
1:22
0:34
1:54
0:32
3:17
1:23
4:20
1:03
5:56
1:36
8:21
2:25
8:53
0:32
9:36
0:43
11:45
2:09
13:33
1:48

-----
14:20
-----
w6 m8 Neve Darlington
MKT
G5 28:44 0:55
0:55
1:27
0:32
2:08
0:41
3:20
1:12
4:23
1:03

-----
20:00
-----

-----
21:48
-----
23:09
1:21
27:52
4:43
28:09
0:17
28:44
0:35
w6 m8 Laura Richards
MKT
G5 28:45 0:56
0:56
1:28
0:32
2:05
0:37
3:17
1:12
4:23
1:06

-----
20:06
-----

-----
21:48
-----
23:09
1:21
27:52
4:43
28:10
0:18
28:45
0:35
m7 Brandon Woods
10WW
B6 36:49 0:58
0:58
1:48
0:50
2:33
0:45
17:48
15:15
19:09
1:21
21:10
2:01

-----
30:20
-----
32:10
1:50
32:49
0:39
34:14
1:25
35:37
1:23
36:49
1:12
m6 Matthew Cole
10WW
B6 37:37 1:22
1:22
2:17
0:55
3:07
0:50
20:20
17:13
21:44
1:24

-----
31:06
-----
32:54
1:48
34:31
1:37
35:21
0:50
36:26
1:05
36:58
0:32
37:37
0:39