Split times for Yellow

...return to index

2km

Pos Name Age Class Time 1 (225) 2 (228) 3 (183) 4 (181) 5 (190) 6 (192) 7 (223) 8 (220) 9 (196) (F)
1st= Oliver Potts
CDLH
B7 14:59 0:23
0:23
0:45
0:22
4:20
3:35
5:09
0:49
6:42
1:33
8:34
1:52
11:06
2:32
12:54
1:48
14:41
1:47
14:59
0:18
1st= William Wasson
CDLH
B7 14:59 0:23
0:23
0:45
0:22
4:19
3:34
5:09
0:50
6:40
1:31
8:32
1:52
11:05
2:33
12:54
1:49
14:41
1:47
14:59
0:18
3rd Cahan O'Driscoll
BIRK
B6 15:23 0:27
0:27
0:49
0:22
3:44
2:55
4:35
0:51
6:03
1:28
7:18
1:15
10:20
3:02
12:18
1:58
14:15
1:57
15:23
1:08
4th William Smith
FORM
B7 17:22 0:25
0:25
2:09
1:44
6:05
3:56
6:58
0:53
8:27
1:29
9:41
1:14
12:22
2:41
14:47
2:25
17:00
2:13
17:22
0:22
5th Nomi Fischer
FALL
G7 19:00 0:26
0:26
1:16
0:50
5:32
4:16
6:42
1:10
8:25
1:43
9:54
1:29
13:30
3:36
15:40
2:10
18:19
2:39
19:00
0:41
6th Ben Sara-Kelly
CALD
B8 20:29 0:30
0:30
7:17
6:47
11:23
4:06
11:58
0:35
13:30
1:32
14:33
1:03
16:27
1:54
17:47
1:20
20:04
2:17
20:29
0:25
7th Matthew Browne
FALL
B7 20:42 0:27
0:27
0:58
0:31
8:57
7:59
9:40
0:43
11:45
2:05
12:53
1:08
16:25
3:32
18:03
1:38
20:01
1:58
20:42
0:41
8th Sarah Beswick
FROD
G5 20:56 0:31
0:31
1:59
1:28
5:48
3:49
7:41
1:53
10:05
2:24
11:38
1:33
15:31
3:53
17:38
2:07
20:34
2:56
20:56
0:22
9th Jasper Wigmore
FALL
B7 21:46 0:38
0:38
2:29
1:51
9:42
7:13
11:09
1:27
13:23
2:14
14:43
1:20
17:40
2:57
19:21
1:41
21:16
1:55
21:46
0:30
10th Callum Newman-Scott
SS
B7 22:25 0:24
0:24
2:37
2:13
6:10
3:33
7:02
0:52
8:58
1:56
10:57
1:59
16:52
5:55
18:56
2:04
21:07
2:11
22:25
1:18
11th Morgan Hindle
BRID
B7 23:25 0:30
0:30
2:04
1:34
7:55
5:51
9:14
1:19
11:17
2:03
13:01
1:44
17:19
4:18
20:18
2:59
23:02
2:44
23:25
0:23
12th Emma Weaver
FROD
G5 23:53 0:36
0:36
5:55
5:19
9:36
3:41
11:14
1:38
13:50
2:36
15:21
1:31
19:16
3:55
21:30
2:14
23:38
2:08
23:53
0:15
13th Gemma Skellern
FORM
G9 24:43 0:32
0:32
1:23
0:51
5:05
3:42
6:15
1:10
9:05
2:50
10:29
1:24
14:18
3:49
16:24
2:06
24:20
7:56
24:43
0:23
14th George Taylor
CDLH
B7 25:01 0:35
0:35
1:20
0:45
5:09
3:49
6:47
1:38
9:10
2:23
11:47
2:37
18:25
6:38
22:20
3:55
24:43
2:23
25:01
0:18
15th Jiorji Gumming
CDLH
B7 25:02 0:33
0:33
1:17
0:44
5:05
3:48
6:48
1:43
9:00
2:12
11:43
2:43
18:17
6:34
22:17
4:00
24:45
2:28
25:02
0:17
16th Sam Booth
SS
B7 25:24 0:24
0:24
0:45
0:21
3:47
3:02
4:54
1:07
6:53
1:59
8:30
1:37
15:59
7:29
21:48
5:49
25:06
3:18
25:24
0:18
17th Drew Miller
BRID
B7 25:32 0:32
0:32
4:07
3:35
9:59
5:52
11:17
1:18
13:20
2:03
15:05
1:45
19:26
4:21
22:22
2:56
25:05
2:43
25:32
0:27
18th Lauren Abbott
1KIN
G6 26:23 0:30
0:30
1:03
0:33
5:29
4:26
6:58
1:29
12:21
5:23
16:30
4:09
20:42
4:12
23:23
2:41
26:02
2:39
26:23
0:21
19th Luke Deaves Jarvis
FORM
B7 31:55 0:36
0:36
1:15
0:39
5:58
4:43
7:04
1:06
9:03
1:59
10:35
1:32
26:47
16:12
29:06
2:19
31:01
1:55
31:55
0:54
20th Lucy Nickalls
FORM
G7 33:04 0:26
0:26
9:51
9:25
14:25
4:34
15:27
1:02
17:06
1:39
18:49
1:43
21:57
3:08
24:06
2:09
32:43
8:37
33:04
0:21
21st= Pedro Felippe
FALL
B9 33:30 0:29
0:29
1:37
1:08
6:39
5:02
8:18
1:39
11:13
2:55
13:37
2:24
18:29
4:52
21:37
3:08
33:03
11:26
33:30
0:27
21st= William Mayer
FALL
B7 33:30 0:29
0:29
1:38
1:09
6:35
4:57
8:15
1:40
11:05
2:50
13:31
2:26
18:27
4:56
21:36
3:09
33:00
11:24
33:30
0:30
23rd Cal Ford
FORM
B7 34:09 0:38
0:38
1:13
0:35
7:59
6:46
9:05
1:06
11:13
2:08
12:51
1:38
28:55
16:04
31:26
2:31
33:47
2:21
34:09
0:22
24th Molly Lynch
FORM
G7 35:00 0:51
0:51
11:40
10:49
16:19
4:39
17:20
1:01
18:56
1:36
20:38
1:42
23:50
3:12
25:59
2:09
34:37
8:38
35:00
0:23
25th Daisy Williams-Tranter
FORM
G7 38:58 0:32
0:32
4:31
3:59
11:06
6:35
11:51
0:45
14:16
2:25
16:12
1:56
25:19
9:07
27:50
2:31
38:39
10:49
38:58
0:19
26th Taylor Brooks
SS
B7 40:02 0:22
0:22
2:11
1:49
6:48
4:37
7:44
0:56
9:54
2:10
11:19
1:25
31:15
19:56
35:08
3:53
39:34
4:26
40:02
0:28
27th Caitlin Stark
FORM
G7 41:03 0:59
0:59
6:35
5:36
13:08
6:33
14:01
0:53
16:23
2:22
18:18
1:55
27:23
9:05
30:05
2:42
40:43
10:38
41:03
0:20
28th Ruby Allgood
FALL
G8 55:07 0:32
0:32
20:30
19:58
25:24
4:54
26:36
1:12
28:39
2:03
30:59
2:20
36:16
5:17
40:15
3:59
54:47
14:32
55:07
0:20