Position Name School Age Class Time
1st Norman Hall DEE M60 0:11
2nd Ben Jones HELS B8 0:12
3rd= Harry Coleshill CDLH B10 0:13
3rd= Daniel Weaver HELS B8 0:13
3rd= Hannah Kemp WK G10 0:13
3rd= Edward de Sousa FALL B10 0:13
3rd= Joshua Pearson FALL B11 0:13
3rd= Alex Robinson SS B9 0:13
9th= Hannah Hateley WHS G7 0:14
9th= Alex Head-Rapson MT B11 0:14
9th= Angus Currie FALL B9 0:14
9th= Matthew Fellbaum MDOC B10 0:14
9th= Ellen Wilkinson FALL G11 0:14
9th= Chris Ellen FALL B10 0:14
9th= Ian Weaver DEE M45 0:14
9th= Catriona Fleming DEE W45 0:14
9th= Sian Abbott 1KIN G9 0:14
18th= David Bolton MEROC M21 0:15
18th= Tom Devling MT B13 0:15
18th= John Evans DEE M70 0:15
18th= Ewan Darlington SS B8 0:15
18th= Jon Hateley DEE M45 0:15
18th= Harry Taaffe MT B11 0:15
18th= Ben Amey FALL B9 0:15
18th= Saul Skirvin FALL B11 0:15
18th= Ben Heginbotham FALL B8 0:15
18th= Christopher Seed FALL B11 0:15
18th= Emma Weaver FROD G5 0:15
29th= William Mansfield-Hickman BRID B9 0:16
29th= James Entwistle SS B10 0:16
29th= Daniel Warren BRID B11 0:16
29th= Patrick Swallow FALL B8 0:16
29th= Nicholas Day FALL B12 0:16
29th= Thomas Entwistle SS B12 0:16
35th= Robbie Giles BRID B8 0:17
35th= Simon Cetkowski FALL B10 0:17
35th= Jiorji Gumming CDLH B7 0:17
35th= Jacob Bradley FALL B11 0:17
35th= Madeleine Moyle LIVU W20 0:17
35th= Matthew Kemp CALD B13 0:17
35th= Katie Ledwith BRID G9 0:17
35th= Joshua Dixon FALL B8 0:17
35th= Molly Warnke FALL G10 0:17
35th= Jacob Foster MT B9 0:17
35th= Tobias Halsey FALL B12 0:17
35th= James Stott CDLH B11 0:17
35th= Simon Fletcher IND M40 0:17
35th= Laura Harrington FALL G11 0:17
35th= Maggie Hateley DEE W45 0:17
35th= James Howe MT B11 0:17
51st= Sam Amey FALL B9 0:18
51st= Oliver Potts CDLH B7 0:18
51st= Raife Zissler SS B9 0:18
51st= William Wasson CDLH B7 0:18
51st= James Ormrod SS B9 0:18
51st= Theo Kent FALL B11 0:18
51st= George Taylor CDLH B7 0:18
51st= Bethany Sloan FALL G12 0:18
51st= Callum Shaw BRID B11 0:18
51st= Andrew Ward LIVU M21 0:18
51st= Sam Booth SS B7 0:18
51st= Ed Webber HELS B8 0:18
51st= Finn Chapman FALL B8 0:18
64th= Matthew Williams FALL B13 0:19
64th= Matthew Kennerly-Ryan SS B8 0:19
64th= Cassie Bradshaw FORM G8 0:19
64th= Eve Halliday 1KIN G9 0:19
64th= Pranaya Kansakar BRID B10 0:19
64th= Daisy Williams-Tranter FORM G7 0:19
64th= Saskia Jones 1KIN G7 0:19
64th= Christopher Calow DEE M60 0:19
64th= Phillip de Sousa FALL B12 0:19
64th= Robert Normanton LIVU M21 0:19
64th= Harry Cave MT B9 0:19
64th= Jessica De Sousa FALL G7 0:19
76th= Caitlin Stark FORM G7 0:20
76th= Bronwen Ramsdale LIVU W20 0:20
76th= Jack Dymond FALL B11 0:20
76th= Luke Harrison FALL B10 0:20
76th= Anthony Gibbons FALL B9 0:20
76th= Connor Smith SS B9 0:20
76th= Reg Simpson DEE M60 0:20
76th= Alex Mitchell BRID B11 0:20
76th= Martin Smith IND M55 0:20
76th= Helen Elmes HELS G13 0:20
76th= Ruby Allgood FALL G8 0:20
87th= Lucy Nickalls FORM G7 0:21
87th= Lauren Abbott 1KIN G6 0:21
87th= John Mills DEE M65 0:21
87th= Peter Edwards DEE M75 0:21
87th= James Smith DEE M65 0:21
87th= Kirsty McLaren HS G12 0:21
87th= Bob Elmes DEE M65 0:21
87th= Nina Jones 1KIN G9 0:21
95th= Cal Ford FORM B7 0:22
95th= Isabel Mitchell BRID G8 0:22
95th= Nathaneal Horton FALL B7 0:22
95th= William Smith FORM B7 0:22
95th= Sarah Beswick FROD G5 0:22
100th= Gemma Skellern FORM G9 0:23
100th= Molly Lynch FORM G7 0:23
100th= Morgan Hindle BRID B7 0:23
100th= Alan Mullock DEE M65 0:23
100th= Sue Kemp DEE W45 0:23
100th= Anna Harrington FALL G12 0:23
106th= Geoff Woolfenden DEE M55 0:24
106th= Paul Shannon DEE M50 0:24
106th= Jack Blanchflower MT B11 0:24
106th= Pat Moody DEE W55 0:24
106th= Ryan Carney MT B8 0:24
111th= Michael Rumle MT B11 0:25
111th= Ben Sara-Kelly CALD B8 0:25
113th= Jack Williams LIVU M21 0:26
113th= Armand Rabot BIRK B8 0:26
115th= Pedro Felippe FALL B9 0:27
115th= Pauline Smithard DEE W55 0:27
115th= Drew Miller BRID B7 0:27
115th= Daniel Miller BRID B9 0:27
115th= David Bargh DEE M60 0:27
120th= Sandra Woodall DEE W45 0:28
120th= Taylor Brooks SS B7 0:28
120th= Tom Parkes BIRK B8 0:28
123rd= Bob Roach DEE M65 0:30
123rd= Jasper Wigmore FALL B7 0:30
123rd= William Mayer FALL B7 0:30
126th Noel Schorah DEE M50 0:31
127th Kirsten Woodall DEE W14 0:32
128th= Nomi Fischer FALL G7 0:41
128th= Matthew Browne FALL B7 0:41
130th Alex Mansfield-Hickman BRID B11 0:46
131st Van Helsing LIVU M20 0:49
132nd= Joseph O'Donovan FALL B9 0:53
132nd= Anne Hurrell DEE W55 0:53
134th Luke Deaves Jarvis FORM B7 0:54
135th Mike Martin IND M21 0:58
136th Cahan O'Driscoll BIRK B6 1:08
137th Callum Newman-Scott SS B7 1:18