Split times for Light Green

...return to index

3.4km

Pos Name Age Class Time 1 (227) 2 (182) 3 (193) 4 (221) 5 (229) 6 (226) 7 (186) 8 (191) 9 (223) 10 (196) (F)
1st Saul Skirvin
FALL
B11 21:51 1:53
1:53
3:59
2:06
7:22
3:23
9:41
2:19
12:02
2:21
13:22
1:20
15:06
1:44
17:04
1:58
18:55
1:51
21:36
2:41
21:51
0:15
2nd Sam Amey
FALL
B9 22:24 1:30
1:30
3:51
2:21
7:02
3:11
9:25
2:23
12:03
2:38
13:55
1:52
15:39
1:44
17:18
1:39
19:08
1:50
22:06
2:58
22:24
0:18
3rd Edward de Sousa
FALL
B10 22:43 1:38
1:38
4:38
3:00
7:35
2:57
10:02
2:27
12:34
2:32
14:20
1:46
15:48
1:28
17:37
1:49
19:26
1:49
22:30
3:04
22:43
0:13
4th Ewan Darlington
SS
B8 23:15 1:30
1:30
3:43
2:13
6:40
2:57
9:46
3:06
12:25
2:39
14:02
1:37
15:41
1:39
17:50
2:09
19:59
2:09
23:00
3:01
23:15
0:15
5th Theo Kent
FALL
B11 23:53 1:27
1:27
5:53
4:26
9:20
3:27
11:41
2:21
14:01
2:20
15:20
1:19
17:05
1:45
19:03
1:58
20:51
1:48
23:35
2:44
23:53
0:18
6th Ben Jones
HELS
B8 24:04 2:38
2:38
4:44
2:06
8:07
3:23
10:10
2:03
12:38
2:28
13:58
1:20
16:35
2:37
19:30
2:55
21:00
1:30
23:52
2:52
24:04
0:12
7th Christopher Seed
FALL
B11 24:59 1:36
1:36
3:58
2:22
7:23
3:25
10:53
3:30
13:33
2:40
15:10
1:37
17:07
1:57
19:19
2:12
21:16
1:57
24:44
3:28
24:59
0:15
8th Simon Cetkowski
FALL
B10 25:11 1:34
1:34
4:11
2:37
7:15
3:04
9:52
2:37
12:33
2:41
14:24
1:51
16:16
1:52
19:06
2:50
21:21
2:15
24:54
3:33
25:11
0:17
9th Bethany Sloan
FALL
G12 25:46 1:55
1:55
4:39
2:44
8:33
3:54
11:11
2:38
13:53
2:42
15:55
2:02
17:33
1:38
19:43
2:10
21:53
2:10
25:28
3:35
25:46
0:18
10th Joshua Pearson
FALL
B11 25:51 1:29
1:29
3:56
2:27
8:21
4:25
11:08
2:47
13:51
2:43
15:52
2:01
17:45
1:53
20:02
2:17
22:11
2:09
25:38
3:27
25:51
0:13
11th William Mansfield-Hickman
BRID
B9 26:48 1:33
1:33
3:57
2:24
8:01
4:04
11:12
3:11
14:22
3:10
16:18
1:56
18:15
1:57
21:15
3:00
23:21
2:06
26:32
3:11
26:48
0:16
12th Harry Coleshill
CDLH
B10 26:58 1:45
1:45
4:37
2:52
8:51
4:14
12:33
3:42
14:51
2:18
17:03
2:12
19:18
2:15
21:47
2:29
23:37
1:50
26:45
3:08
26:58
0:13
13th Hannah Hateley
WHS
G7 27:52 6:14
6:14
8:26
2:12
12:10
3:44
15:09
2:59
17:32
2:23
18:59
1:27
20:35
1:36
22:43
2:08
24:36
1:53
27:38
3:02
27:52
0:14
14th Chris Ellen
FALL
B10 28:13 1:56
1:56
5:39
3:43
9:30
3:51
13:56
4:26
16:27
2:31
18:10
1:43
20:12
2:02
22:41
2:29
24:31
1:50
27:59
3:28
28:13
0:14
15th Ellen Wilkinson
FALL
G11 29:30 1:46
1:46
4:27
2:41
8:54
4:27
13:14
4:20
15:30
2:16
17:31
2:01
19:19
1:48
22:19
3:00
25:37
3:18
29:16
3:39
29:30
0:14
16th Hannah Kemp
WK
G10 30:12 2:06
2:06
4:50
2:44
9:45
4:55
13:01
3:16
16:10
3:09
18:05
1:55
20:11
2:06
22:53
2:42
25:11
2:18
29:59
4:48
30:12
0:13
17th Tom Devling
MT
B13 30:51 1:52
1:52
4:37
2:45
9:20
4:43
13:14
3:54
15:28
2:14
18:15
2:47
22:59
4:44
25:26
2:27
27:34
2:08
30:36
3:02
30:51
0:15
18th Alex Robinson
SS
B9 31:33 2:27
2:27
6:24
3:57
9:52
3:28
13:29
3:37
16:20
2:51
19:08
2:48
21:15
2:07
23:54
2:39
26:34
2:40
31:20
4:46
31:33
0:13
19th Sue Kemp
DEE
W45 32:14 2:12
2:12
5:12
3:00
10:42
5:30
14:22
3:40
17:31
3:09
19:49
2:18
22:31
2:42
25:14
2:43
27:54
2:40
31:51
3:57
32:14
0:23
20th Anna Harrington
FALL
G12 32:26 2:06
2:06
6:15
4:09
10:41
4:26
14:05
3:24
17:50
3:45
19:46
1:56
22:08
2:22
24:38
2:30
27:53
3:15
32:03
4:10
32:26
0:23
21st Laura Harrington
FALL
G11 32:29 1:54
1:54
5:02
3:08
8:35
3:33
15:47
7:12
18:33
2:46
20:27
1:54
22:16
1:49
25:13
2:57
28:34
3:21
32:12
3:38
32:29
0:17
22nd Bob Elmes
DEE
M65 33:03 2:45
2:45
6:00
3:15
9:53
3:53
13:17
3:24
17:00
3:43
19:19
2:19
22:07
2:48
25:18
3:11
28:10
2:52
32:42
4:32
33:03
0:21
23rd Pauline Smithard
DEE
W55 33:48 2:08
2:08
5:25
3:17
9:56
4:31
13:35
3:39
17:11
3:36
19:52
2:41
22:50
2:58
25:51
3:01
29:00
3:09
33:21
4:21
33:48
0:27
24th Pranaya Kansakar
BRID
B10 35:23 2:19
2:19
12:37
10:18
18:23
5:46
21:02
2:39
23:08
2:06
24:38
1:30
26:24
1:46
28:46
2:22
30:52
2:06
35:04
4:12
35:23
0:19
25th Bob Roach
DEE
M65 35:49 2:10
2:10
5:31
3:21
10:49
5:18
14:23
3:34
17:59
3:36
20:28
2:29
23:43
3:15
27:16
3:33
30:30
3:14
35:19
4:49
35:49
0:30
26th Nina Jones
1KIN
G9 37:55 2:11
2:11
9:53
7:42
14:04
4:11
16:50
2:46
20:25
3:35
22:53
2:28
26:15
3:22
31:26
5:11
33:47
2:21
37:34
3:47
37:55
0:21
27th Harry Taaffe
MT
B11 43:18 3:55
3:55
7:01
3:06
16:59
9:58
21:28
4:29
28:16
6:48
31:16
3:00
34:11
2:55
37:09
2:58
39:33
2:24
43:03
3:30
43:18
0:15
28th Alex Head-Rapson
MT
B11 58:00 1:54
1:54
6:34
4:40
28:11
21:37
32:57
4:46
37:15
4:18
41:06
3:51
44:55
3:49
48:42
3:47
52:15
3:33
57:46
5:31
58:00
0:14
m4-10 Sam Baldwin
SS
B9 16:12 1:51
1:51
4:26
2:35
7:46
3:20

-----

-----

-----

-----

-----

-----

-----
16:12
-----
m5-9 Jacob Bradley
FALL
B11 18:02 1:30
1:30
4:05
2:35
8:05
4:00
14:41
6:36

-----

-----

-----

-----

-----
17:45
-----
18:02
0:17
m6 Jack Dymond
FALL
B11 18:53 1:20
1:20
3:19
1:59
5:45
2:26
8:24
2:39
10:39
2:15

-----
11:49
-----
14:10
2:21
15:51
1:41
18:33
2:42
18:53
0:20
m10 Ciaran Tranter
BRID
B11 27:55 1:48
1:48
4:12
2:24
8:14
4:02
12:15
4:01
14:23
2:08
17:58
3:35
20:26
2:28
22:40
2:14
24:32
1:52

-----
27:55
-----