M14

...return to index

3.85km 70m

Pos Name Club Age Class Time
1st Harrison McCartney King Henry VIII Senior School M14 32:57
2nd William Louth The Perse School M14 35:06
3rd Aidan Rigby Yarm School M14 36:00
4th Laurence Johnson Ripley St Thomas CE Academy M14 37:34
5th Lachlan Chavasse The Grange School M14 38:31
6th Matthew Fellbaum The Fallibroome Academy M14 38:38
7th Ruaridh Mon Williams ILKLEY GRAMMAR SCHOOL M14 39:13
8th James Dean Torquay Boys Grammar School M14 39:52
9th Matthew Hartland Walton High School M14 42:42
10th Euan Tebbutt Twycross House Upper M14 43:38
11th Noah Howlett Queen Elisabeth School M14 44:09
12th Edward Lines Cardinal Newman School M14 44:15
13th Tim Harrison The Perse School M14 45:16
14th Alexander Buck The Romsey School M14 46:37
15th Eddie Narbett Kingswood School Bath M14 48:05
16th George Hudson Chang Ulverston Victoria High School M14 50:09
17th Jack Cryer BEECH HOUSE SCHOOL M14 50:57
18th Dominic Clarke Torquay Boys Grammar School M14 53:09
19th Jake Belsten Torquay Boys Grammar School M14 53:28
20th Kristian De Vries Ulverston Victoria High School M14 53:40
21st Stewart Allison Ulverston Victoria High School M14 54:33
22nd Ben Nicholl Ulverston Victoria High School M14 56:09
23rd Sam Costley Bitterne Park School M14 58:09
24th Edward Desousa The Fallibroome Academy M14 59:02
25th Ben Cooper(UVHS) Ulverston Victoria High School M14 60:44
26th Paris Ward Torquay Boys Grammar School M14 61:47
27th Ben Cooper ( STRET) Stretford Grammar School M14 62:38
28th Callum Mitchell Ulverston Victoria High School M14 64:05
29th George Tanner Bacup and Rawtenstall Grammar M14 65:23
30th Sam Harris Kenilworth Sch & Sports Coll M14 66:35
n/c Ryan Smith Ulverston Victoria High School M14 68:19
31st Charlie Butterworth Ulverston Victoria High School M14 70:55
32nd Sam Yates Ulverston Victoria High School M14 75:18
33rd William Southall Kenilworth Sch & Sports Coll M14 77:30
34th Luke Jones Kenilworth Sch & Sports Coll M14 78:32
35th Dominic Cook Torquay Boys Grammar School M14 79:26
36th Simon Cetkowski The Fallibroome Academy M14 81:33
37th Oliver O'Brian Torquay Boys Grammar School M14 81:51
n/c Jack Caine Ulverston Victoria High School M14 82:23
38th Alastair Shiels Kenilworth Sch & Sports Coll M14 83:34
39th Matthew Blackley Cockermouth School M14 87:19
40th Fraser Mackintosh The Fallibroome Academy M14 90:38
41st Sam Amey The Fallibroome Academy M14 92:41
42nd Tom Hayes Kenilworth Sch & Sports Coll M14 102:04
43rd Luke Lambert Kenilworth Sch & Sports Coll M14 118:06
44th Ben Goldie Kenilworth Sch & Sports Coll M14 126:02
45th Euan Allat Stretford Grammar School M14 131:05
m1-5 m11-13 Dario Vernon STRETFORD GRAMMAR SCHOOL M14 57:20
m10-16 William Heaton KENILWORTH SCH & SPORTS COLL M14 90:07
m2-5 w12 Oliver Johnson STRETFORD GRAMMAR SCHOOL M14 91:22
w12 Seamus Bradbury STRETFORD GRAMMAR SCHOOL M14 99:17
m1 m3 m10 Basel El-Kurd STRETFORD GRAMMAR SCHOOL M14 102:34
w12 Sean Savage STRETFORD GRAMMAR SCHOOL M14 107:01
w12 Ian Ye STRETFORD GRAMMAR SCHOOL M14 117:16