Split times for YELLOW

...return to index

2.2km

Pos Name Age Class Time 1 (182) 2 (184) 3 (190) 4 (192) 5 (195) 6 (196) 7 (186) 8 (188) 9 (250) (F)
1st Charlotte King
HELS
G8 14:03 0:48
0:48
2:50
2:02
5:10
2:20
6:11
1:01
7:39
1:28
8:17
0:38
10:34
2:17
12:40
2:06
13:49
1:09
14:03
0:14
2nd Michael Landon
WHS
B9 14:09 0:41
0:41
2:07
1:26
3:55
1:48
4:48
0:53
6:01
1:13
6:36
0:35
10:54
4:18
12:44
1:50
13:50
1:06
14:09
0:19
3rd Jacob Brown
Ind
M12 14:26 0:52
0:52
2:48
1:56
5:09
2:21
6:08
0:59
7:43
1:35
8:24
0:41
10:59
2:35
13:07
2:08
14:15
1:08
14:26
0:11
4th Matthew Browne
FALL
B7 15:40 0:46
0:46
2:28
1:42
5:09
2:41
6:02
0:53
8:00
1:58
8:44
0:44
11:57
3:13
14:12
2:15
15:26
1:14
15:40
0:14
5th Katie Wilson
DAVP
G5 16:34 0:53
0:53
2:56
2:03
5:37
2:41
6:50
1:13
8:32
1:42
9:27
0:55
12:31
3:04
14:58
2:27
16:22
1:24
16:34
0:12
6th Sarah Beswick
FROD
G5 16:50 1:04
1:04
3:18
2:14
5:43
2:25
6:56
1:13
8:52
1:56
9:48
0:56
12:25
2:37
15:03
2:38
16:38
1:35
16:50
0:12
7th Rhys Griffith
SS
B7 17:15 0:54
0:54
2:43
1:49
5:04
2:21
6:10
1:06
8:03
1:53
8:42
0:39
11:26
2:44
15:34
4:08
16:59
1:25
17:15
0:16
8th Kirsty McLaren
HS
G12 17:44 0:58
0:58
2:54
1:56
5:44
2:50
6:58
1:14
8:47
1:49
9:49
1:02
12:57
3:08
15:40
2:43
17:31
1:51
17:44
0:13
9th Nomi Fischer
FALL
G7 17:48 2:28
2:28
4:30
2:02
7:07
2:37
8:10
1:03
9:53
1:43
10:34
0:41
13:59
3:25
16:09
2:10
17:37
1:28
17:48
0:11
10th Eve Halliday
1KIN
G9 18:11 0:52
0:52
3:00
2:08
5:57
2:57
7:06
1:09
9:22
2:16
10:23
1:01
13:39
3:16
16:25
2:46
17:59
1:34
18:11
0:12
11th Emma Weaver
FROD
G5 18:28 1:13
1:13
4:03
2:50
6:38
2:35
8:07
1:29
10:32
2:25
11:27
0:55
14:22
2:55
16:53
2:31
18:19
1:26
18:28
0:09
12th Luke Fletcher
FALL
B8 18:45 1:00
1:00
3:16
2:16
6:27
3:11
7:57
1:30
10:23
2:26
11:16
0:53
14:18
3:02
16:48
2:30
18:35
1:47
18:45
0:10
13th Tanisha Neupane
FALL
G7 18:58 1:06
1:06
5:20
4:14
7:42
2:22
8:58
1:16
10:53
1:55
11:49
0:56
14:41
2:52
17:23
2:42
18:45
1:22
18:58
0:13
14th Callum Newman-Scott
SS
B7 19:33 0:53
0:53
5:01
4:08
7:26
2:25
9:06
1:40
10:55
1:49
11:58
1:03
14:23
2:25
17:52
3:29
19:20
1:28
19:33
0:13
15th Sian Abbott
1KIN
G9 19:36 1:02
1:02
4:02
3:00
7:01
2:59
8:09
1:08
10:26
2:17
11:25
0:59
14:45
3:20
17:30
2:45
19:25
1:55
19:36
0:11
16th Morgan Hindle
BRID
B7 19:51 1:09
1:09
3:13
2:04
6:20
3:07
7:48
1:28
10:12
2:24
11:16
1:04
15:22
4:06
18:04
2:42
19:34
1:30
19:51
0:17
n/c Josh Wilson and Daniel Brown
Mickle Trafford
M10 19:55 0:52
0:52
3:46
2:54
6:22
2:36
7:47
1:25
10:07
2:20
12:05
1:58
15:33
3:28
18:24
2:51
19:46
1:22
19:55
0:09
17th Dylan Connolly
FALL
B8 20:45 1:02
1:02
2:53
1:51
5:34
2:41
10:51
5:17
12:35
1:44
13:15
0:40
16:17
3:02
18:50
2:33
20:34
1:44
20:45
0:11
18th Tom King
FROD
B6 21:42 1:19
1:19
4:01
2:42
7:15
3:14
8:24
1:09
10:20
1:56
11:48
1:28
14:49
3:01
16:55
2:06
20:27
3:32
21:42
1:15
19th Drew Milier
BRID
B7 21:50 3:08
3:08
5:10
2:02
8:21
3:11
9:48
1:27
12:14
2:26
13:17
1:03
17:22
4:05
20:04
2:42
21:35
1:31
21:50
0:15
20th Harriet Jones
FROD
G4 23:03 1:12
1:12
4:10
2:58
9:02
4:52
10:18
1:16
13:52
3:34
15:10
1:18
18:36
3:26
21:16
2:40
22:48
1:32
23:03
0:15
21st Anna Harris
DEE
W10 23:37 1:00
1:00
3:11
2:11
6:08
2:57
7:30
1:22
9:28
1:58
10:11
0:43
14:16
4:05
18:38
4:22
23:20
4:42
23:37
0:17
22nd Kieran Bennett
SS
B7 23:53 1:00
1:00
3:26
2:26
7:10
3:44
8:31
1:21
11:22
2:51
12:54
1:32
17:27
4:33
21:07
3:40
22:54
1:47
23:53
0:59
23rd Alexander Wild
FALL
B8 23:59 1:05
1:05
3:21
2:16
6:44
3:23
8:18
1:34
11:21
3:03
12:42
1:21
18:21
5:39
21:43
3:22
23:45
2:02
23:59
0:14
24th Joshua Gregory
1KIN
B6 24:01 1:23
1:23
4:15
2:52
9:26
5:11
11:18
1:52
13:31
2:13
14:25
0:54
18:34
4:09
21:32
2:58
23:35
2:03
24:01
0:26
25th Morgan Roberts
1KIN
B6 24:10 1:30
1:30
4:21
2:51
9:33
5:12
11:26
1:53
13:42
2:16
14:40
0:58
18:48
4:08
21:56
3:08
23:56
2:00
24:10
0:14
26th Jiorji Gumming
CDLH
B7 25:21 1:16
1:16
3:55
2:39
7:33
3:38
9:13
1:40
11:47
2:34
12:37
0:50
19:00
6:23
23:13
4:13
25:03
1:50
25:21
0:18
27th Lauren Abbott
1KIN
G6 26:01 1:15
1:15
7:43
6:28
11:20
3:37
12:46
1:26
15:10
2:24
16:22
1:12
20:22
4:00
23:22
3:00
25:46
2:24
26:01
0:15
28th Max Whitker
MGS
B7 26:52 1:09
1:09
3:28
2:19
7:50
4:22
9:30
1:40
12:27
2:57
14:13
1:46
19:52
5:39
24:12
4:20
26:42
2:30
26:52
0:10
29th Ben Rannels
MDOC
M10 27:02 1:18
1:18
3:45
2:27
8:00
4:15
9:38
1:38
12:35
2:57
14:20
1:45
20:05
5:45
24:20
4:15
26:51
2:31
27:02
0:11
30th Laura Rogerson
 
W10 27:32 1:44
1:44
5:17
3:33
9:13
3:56
10:55
1:42
13:56
3:01
15:25
1:29
20:05
4:40
24:16
4:11
26:57
2:41
27:32
0:35
31st Will Haslam
GS
B8 30:13 1:14
1:14
3:02
1:48
5:13
2:11
6:27
1:14
8:11
1:44
8:43
0:32
11:06
2:23
13:09
2:03
30:01
16:52
30:13
0:12
n/c Abbie Shaw and Neve Darlington
Mickle Trafford
W10 32:51 0:55
0:55
4:39
3:44
17:45
13:06
19:05
1:20
20:53
1:48
22:06
1:13
26:15
4:09
29:54
3:39
32:39
2:45
32:51
0:12
n/c Laura Richards
Mickle Trafford
W10 32:57 0:58
0:58
4:36
3:38
17:56
13:20
19:15
1:19
21:07
1:52
22:13
1:06
26:23
4:10
29:59
3:36
32:44
2:45
32:57
0:13
32nd Pedro Felippe
FALL
B9 34:09 0:52
0:52
4:01
3:09
13:59
9:58
15:34
1:35
18:26
2:52
19:24
0:58
25:24
6:00
30:25
5:01
33:30
3:05
34:09
0:39
33rd William Mayer
FALL
B7 34:12 0:55
0:55
4:00
3:05
13:59
9:59
15:33
1:34
18:26
2:53
19:23
0:57
25:27
6:04
30:24
4:57
33:31
3:07
34:12
0:41
34th Ruby Allgood
FALL
G8 35:39 1:34
1:34
14:46
13:12
17:35
2:49
18:53
1:18
20:59
2:06
22:33
1:34
28:01
5:28
32:44
4:43
35:18
2:34
35:39
0:21
35th Emilia Oates
FALL
G8 35:43 1:38
1:38
14:48
13:10
17:39
2:51
18:55
1:16
21:04
2:09
22:35
1:31
28:04
5:29
32:55
4:51
35:23
2:28
35:43
0:20
w2 Cahan O'Driscoll
BIRK
B6 17:47 1:04
1:04

-----
6:33
-----
7:44
1:11
9:18
1:34
9:59
0:41
13:13
3:14
15:52
2:39
17:30
1:38
17:47
0:17
w1 Rosie Landon
GS
G8 18:23
-----
2:43
-----
5:05
2:22
6:43
1:38
8:48
2:05
9:33
0:45
13:13
3:40
16:14
3:01
17:47
1:33
18:23
0:36
m9 Jensen Davenport
SS
B7 19:55 0:51
0:51
2:48
1:57
5:17
2:29
6:31
1:14
8:27
1:56
9:10
0:43
12:21
3:11
17:39
5:18

-----
19:55
-----
w1 Jamie Pike
SN
B9 20:39
-----
2:45
-----
5:13
2:28
6:50
1:37
8:51
2:01
9:29
0:38
13:36
4:07
17:13
3:37
20:19
3:06
20:39
0:20
w1 Martin Rogerson
WHS
B8 20:40
-----
2:50
-----
5:11
2:21
6:46
1:35
8:52
2:06
9:36
0:44
13:35
3:59
17:18
3:43
20:19
3:01
20:40
0:21