Position Name School Age Class Time
1st= Norman Hall DEE M60 0:06
1st= Matthew Kemp CALD B13 0:06
3rd= Sam Pearson SS B12 0:07
3rd= George Farren SS B11 0:07
3rd= Saul Skirvin FALL B11 0:07
3rd= Olly Williams SS B13 0:07
7th= Hannah Hateley WHS G7 0:08
7th= Edward Harvey FALL B10 0:08
7th= Daniel Weaver HELS B8 0:08
7th= Jon Hateley DEE M45 0:08
7th= David Pal SPLOT M45 0:08
7th= Ian Weaver DEE M45 0:08
7th= Evelyn Elmes HELS G9 0:08
7th= Raife Zissler SS B9 0:08
7th= Matthew Fellbaum FALL B10 0:08
7th= Edward de Sousa FALL B10 0:08
7th= Ben Jones HELS B8 0:08
18th= Thomas Entwistle SS B12 0:09
18th= Emma Weaver FROD G5 0:09
18th= Josh Wilson and Daniel Brown Mickle Trafford M10 0:09
18th= Ellen Wilkinson FALL G11 0:09
18th= Luke Harrison FALL B10 0:09
18th= James Entwistle SS B10 0:09
18th= Joshua Dixon FALL B8 0:09
18th= Robbie Giles BRID B8 0:09
18th= Laura Harrington FALL G11 0:09
27th= Kitty Jones 1KIN G12 0:10
27th= Jacob Bradley FALL B11 0:10
27th= Luke Fletcher FALL B8 0:10
27th= Megan Brocklehurst MKT G6 0:10
27th= Callum Shaw BRID B11 0:10
27th= Charlie Jordan FALL B8 0:10
27th= Chris Ellen FALL B10 0:10
27th= Ed Webber HELS B8 0:10
27th= Jack Cryer PFO M14 0:10
27th= Joshua Pearson FALL B11 0:10
27th= Max Whitker MGS B7 0:10
27th= Simon Cetkowski FALL B10 0:10
27th= Noel Schorah DEE M50 0:10
27th= Tobias Halsey FALL B12 0:10
27th= David Rose PFO M60 0:10
27th= Pete Owens DEE M50 0:10
27th= Anne Hurrell DEE W55 0:10
27th= Duncan Harris DEE M45 0:10
27th= James Stott CDLH B11 0:10
46th= Chris Jackson BRID B11 0:11
46th= Eifion Thomas DEE M60 0:11
46th= Sue Kemp DEE W45 0:11
46th= Dylan Connolly FALL B8 0:11
46th= Sian Abbott 1KIN G9 0:11
46th= Jacob Brown MKT B6 0:11
46th= Jacob Brown Ind M12 0:11
46th= Edward Barnard DEE M21 0:11
46th= Matthew Kennerly-Ryan SS B8 0:11
46th= Ben Rannels MDOC M10 0:11
46th= Nomi Fischer FALL G7 0:11
46th= Ian Williams DEE M50 0:11
46th= Ewan Darlington SS B8 0:11
46th= Heather Fellbaum MDOC W45 0:11
46th= Phillip de Sousa FALL B12 0:11
61st= Eve Halliday 1KIN G9 0:12
61st= Abbie Shaw and Neve Darlington Mickle Trafford W10 0:12
61st= Ben Heginbotham FALL B8 0:12
61st= Nigel Beasant DEE M50 0:12
61st= Phillip Rowlands 1KIN B12 0:12
61st= Fraser Mackintosh FALL B9 0:12
61st= Ben Amey FALL B9 0:12
61st= Will Haslam GS B8 0:12
61st= John Mills DEE M65 0:12
61st= Sarah Beswick FROD G5 0:12
61st= Alex Mitchell BRID B11 0:12
61st= Elizabeth Jackson DEE W45 0:12
61st= Sian Calow DEE W50 0:12
61st= Isabel Roberts MKT G6 0:12
61st= Simon Crocker DEE M50 0:12
61st= Alex Robinson SS B9 0:12
61st= Katie Wilson DAVP G5 0:12
61st= Jessica De sousa FALL G7 0:12
61st= Anna Harrington FALL G12 0:12
61st= Peter Edwards DEE M75 0:12
81st= Tanisha Neupane FALL G7 0:13
81st= Saskia Jones 1KIN G7 0:13
81st= Callum Newman-Scott SS B7 0:13
81st= James Merrington IND M35 0:13
81st= Laura Richards Mickle Trafford W10 0:13
81st= Kirsty McLaren HS G12 0:13
81st= Toby Brady SS B8 0:13
81st= Ruth Harris DEE W40 0:13
89th= Barry Chambers DEE M60 0:14
89th= Paul Jones DEE M45 0:14
89th= Nathaneal Horton FALL B7 0:14
89th= Alexander Wild FALL B8 0:14
89th= Sam Amey FALL B9 0:14
89th= Ciaran Tranter BRID B11 0:14
89th= Bethany Sloan FALL G12 0:14
89th= Matthew Browne FALL B7 0:14
89th= Joy Irvine DEE W50 0:14
89th= Charlotte King HELS G8 0:14
89th= Morgan Roberts 1KIN B6 0:14
89th= Simon Fletcher Ind M40 0:14
101st= Lauren Abbott 1KIN G6 0:15
101st= Abbie Shaw MKT G5 0:15
101st= Pippa Wyer FALL G8 0:15
101st= Drew Milier BRID B7 0:15
101st= Harriet Jones FROD G4 0:15
101st= martin smith M55 0:15
101st= William Mansfield-Hickman BRID B9 0:15
101st= Ethan Hughes BRID B8 0:15
101st= Armand Rabot BIRK B8 0:15
101st= Pauline Smithard DEE W55 0:15
111th= Robert Hennessey BRID B11 0:16
111th= Rhys Griffith SS B7 0:16
111th= Pat Moody DEE W55 0:16
111th= Lynn Merrington IND W21 0:16
111th= Michael Round DEE M60 0:16
116th= Chris Browning DEE M50 0:17
116th= Christopher Tipworth DB B9 0:17
116th= Morgan Hindle BRID B7 0:17
116th= Aaron McKenna 10WW B8 0:17
116th= Nina Jones 1KIN G9 0:17
116th= Anna Harris DEE W10 0:17
122nd= Jiorji Gumming CDLH B7 0:18
122nd= Neve Darlington MKT G5 0:18
122nd= Janet Knight IND W45 0:18
125th= Matthew Gettins 10WW B8 0:19
125th= Katie Ledwith BRID G9 0:19
125th= Michael Landon WHS B9 0:19
125th= Connor Smith SS B9 0:19
129th= Sarah Jackson BRID G9 0:20
129th= Emilia Oates FALL G8 0:20
129th= Harry Coleshill CDLH B10 0:20
132nd= Ruby Allgood FALL G8 0:21
132nd= Jim Mitchell PFO M70 0:21
132nd= Jemima Collister BIRK G6 0:21
132nd= Lucy Myers BIRK G7 0:21
136th= Reg Simpson DEE M60 0:23
136th= Brian Spoonley DEE M75 0:23
138th Will Benzies 10WW B7 0:24
139th= Daniel Warren BRID B11 0:25
139th= Laura Richards MKT G5 0:25
141st= Joshua Gregory 1KIN B6 0:26
141st= Aidan Carroll 10WW B8 0:26
143rd Ben Skelland 10WW B8 0:27
144th Joshua Wilson MKT B5 0:30
145th= Sheila Hills DEE W65 0:31
145th= Finn Chapman FALL B8 0:31
145th= Anthony Gibbons FALL B9 0:31
148th Pat Spoonley DEE W75 0:32
149th= Laura Rogerson W10 0:35
149th= Catriona Schorah DEE W50 0:35
151st Joseph O'Donovan FALL B9 0:38
152nd= Pedro Felippe FALL B9 0:39
152nd= Nia Pal SPLOT W10 0:39
154th William Mayer FALL B7 0:41
155th Jamie Jones Ind M12 0:42
156th Kieran Bennett SS B7 0:59
157th Tom King FROD B6 1:15
158th Zoe Whitaker St Christophers W8 1:58