Split times for Orange

...return to index

2.6km 65m

Pos Name Age Class Time 1 (162) 2 (161) 3 (221) 4 (191) 5 (192) 6 (212) 7 (167) 8 (197) 9 (238) 10 (211) 11 (223) 12 (196) (F)
1st Hannah Hateley
DEE
W12 28:18 0:48
0:48
3:23
2:35
5:20
1:57
9:21
4:01
11:06
1:45
14:12
3:06
16:47
2:35
18:42
1:55
21:07
2:25
22:43
1:36
27:19
4:36
28:10
0:51
28:18
0:08
2nd Sam Yates
LOC
M14 29:48 0:56
0:56
2:45
1:49
4:33
1:48
6:22
1:49
8:10
1:48
11:33
3:23
13:44
2:11
16:13
2:29
18:33
2:20
20:05
1:32
28:49
8:44
29:40
0:51
29:48
0:08
3rd Ryan Smith
LOC
M14 31:02 0:58
0:58
3:27
2:29
4:46
1:19
6:27
1:41
8:12
1:45
12:06
3:54
15:58
3:52
18:28
2:30
21:57
3:29
23:37
1:40
29:58
6:21
30:51
0:53
31:02
0:11
4th Ellie Bales
POTOC
W12 34:41 0:56
0:56
3:08
2:12
4:50
1:42
7:09
2:19
8:51
1:42
12:56
4:05
15:46
2:50
18:42
2:56
23:13
4:31
26:22
3:09
33:29
7:07
34:32
1:03
34:41
0:09
5th Alexander O'Donovan
LOC
M12 35:00 1:11
1:11
7:39
6:28
8:50
1:11
10:35
1:45
12:18
1:43
16:04
3:46
20:02
3:58
22:27
2:25
26:02
3:35
27:34
1:32
33:57
6:23
34:51
0:54
35:00
0:09
6th Fiona Newby
LOC
W12 36:17 0:51
0:51
3:33
2:42
5:16
1:43
11:06
5:50
13:41
2:35
18:48
5:07
21:34
2:46
24:20
2:46
27:06
2:46
29:05
1:59
35:16
6:11
36:09
0:53
36:17
0:08
7th Anna Lister
LOC
W12 38:55 1:13
1:13
4:50
3:37
6:48
1:58
8:57
2:09
10:42
1:45
15:44
5:02
18:34
2:50
22:10
3:36
27:44
5:34
29:39
1:55
37:51
8:12
38:45
0:54
38:55
0:10
8th Susan Findlay-Robinson
WCH
W55 40:23 1:17
1:17
7:11
5:54
9:15
2:04
11:46
2:31
14:04
2:18
18:20
4:16
22:40
4:20
26:51
4:11
30:33
3:42
32:48
2:15
38:45
5:57
40:07
1:22
40:23
0:16
9th Jack Caine
LOC
M14 42:55 1:27
1:27
8:45
7:18
10:52
2:07
13:00
2:08
14:41
1:41
19:46
5:05
22:36
2:50
26:13
3:37
31:42
5:29
33:42
2:00
41:54
8:12
42:48
0:54
42:55
0:07
10th Angela Towler
LOC
W65 58:32 1:57
1:57
6:38
4:41
10:04
3:26
14:02
3:58
17:22
3:20
27:44
10:22
33:27
5:43
38:55
5:28
45:20
6:25
48:09
2:49
55:54
7:45
58:00
2:06
58:32
0:32
11th Shirley Moss
BL
W65 63:24 10:09
10:09
13:20
3:11
16:16
2:56
20:10
3:54
23:44
3:34
30:20
6:36
35:35
5:15
39:39
4:04
48:21
8:42
52:50
4:29
60:59
8:09
62:55
1:56
63:24
0:29
12th Duncan Snell
IND
M65 66:16 3:32
3:32
9:04
5:32
12:36
3:32
19:36
7:00
23:03
3:27
31:48
8:45
36:48
5:00
42:30
5:42
48:42
6:12
54:03
5:21
63:41
9:38
65:49
2:08
66:16
0:27
13th Elaine Latham
SELOC
W60 79:12 2:03
2:03
23:44
21:41
28:43
4:59
33:09
4:26
36:50
3:41
43:32
6:42
48:07
4:35
56:05
7:58
62:29
6:24
66:25
3:56
76:16
9:51
78:40
2:24
79:12
0:32
14th Rachael Gunn
POTOC
W14 98:30 2:13
2:13
20:21
18:08
25:43
5:22
29:50
4:07
33:45
3:55
44:37
10:52
53:04
8:27
58:38
5:34
68:44
10:06
73:35
4:51
96:09
22:34
98:00
1:51
98:30
0:30