Split times for Orange

...return to index

3.050km 50m

Pos Name Age Class Time 1 (236) 2 (197) 3 (220) 4 (190) 5 (192) 6 (223) 7 (186) 8 (231) 9 (229) 10 (235) 11 (189) Finish
1st Joe Reskelly/Will Lancaster
SANDBACH
M16 36:54 2:56
2:56
5:22
2:26
7:06
1:44
15:33
8:27
21:25
5:52
27:47
6:22
28:46
0:59
31:51
3:05
34:33
2:42
35:42
1:09
36:27
0:45
36:54
0:27
2nd Ewan Darlington
SANDBACH
M14 38:26 1:39
1:39
4:03
2:24
6:00
1:57
12:52
6:52
23:43
10:51
29:01
5:18
30:10
1:09
33:52
3:42
35:04
1:12
36:58
1:54
37:54
0:56
38:26
0:32
3rd Max Newman
IND
M12 39:56 2:14
2:14
6:39
4:25
9:34
2:55
15:39
6:05
23:52
8:13
29:05
5:13
30:32
1:27
35:17
4:45
36:34
1:17
38:30
1:56
39:25
0:55
39:56
0:31
4th George Southern & Jacob Wood
SANDBACH
M14 41:55 1:10
1:10
3:38
2:28
6:09
2:31
11:20
5:11
20:17
8:57
26:41
6:24
29:44
3:03
34:24
4:40
38:33
4:09
40:28
1:55
41:31
1:03
41:55
0:24
5th Leo Hodgkins
IND
M21 42:42 2:03
2:03
9:29
7:26
12:23
2:54
17:08
4:45
22:50
5:42
31:42
8:52
32:36
0:54
37:26
4:50
38:58
1:32
40:41
1:43
42:02
1:21
42:42
0:40
6th Nina Jones
DEE
W14 43:37 1:22
1:22
3:47
2:25
5:36
1:49
9:41
4:05
18:56
9:15
23:07
4:11
27:38
4:31
38:25
10:47
39:58
1:33
41:54
1:56
43:01
1:07
43:37
0:36
7th Pauline Ziman
DEE
W45 45:08 5:19
5:19
8:49
3:30
11:56
3:07
18:20
6:24
25:13
6:53
31:52
6:39
33:49
1:57
38:02
4:13
40:31
2:29
43:04
2:33
44:18
1:14
45:08
0:50
8th Sue Booth
IND
W40 46:55 2:07
2:07
5:34
3:27
7:50
2:16
12:32
4:42
24:11
11:39
29:05
4:54
30:38
1:33
38:29
7:51
40:27
1:58
45:06
4:39
46:02
0:56
46:55
0:53
9th Susan Findlay-Robinson
WCH
W55 49:15 1:52
1:52
5:19
3:27
8:00
2:41
12:24
4:24
24:20
11:56
28:43
4:23
30:08
1:25
34:24
4:16
36:54
2:30
47:18
10:24
48:31
1:13
49:15
0:44
10th Ken Hastings
MDOC
M50 50:14 8:15
8:15
12:00
3:45
14:44
2:44
19:45
5:01
26:24
6:39
34:42
8:18
37:44
3:02
43:34
5:50
46:25
2:51
48:12
1:47
49:27
1:15
50:14
0:47
11th= Gary Hodgkins
IND
M50 51:26 3:16
3:16
9:49
6:33
11:50
2:01
15:08
3:18
23:34
8:26
30:47
7:13
32:25
1:38
46:53
14:28
47:48
0:55
49:42
1:54
50:47
1:05
51:26
0:39
11th= Ella Gibbs
IND
W8 51:26 3:26
3:26
7:18
3:52
11:15
3:57
18:07
6:52
27:27
9:20
35:09
7:42
38:28
3:19
44:52
6:24
46:16
1:24
49:23
3:07
50:54
1:31
51:26
0:32
13th Carol Cranny
DEE
W65 52:24 2:49
2:49
6:52
4:03
10:21
3:29
15:52
5:31
26:41
10:49
35:56
9:15
38:05
2:09
43:27
5:22
47:27
4:00
50:07
2:40
51:28
1:21
52:24
0:56
14th Isabel Hill
DEE
W12 53:05 2:06
2:06
5:27
3:21
9:11
3:44
14:15
5:04
25:44
11:29
29:32
3:48
30:56
1:24
46:20
15:24
48:20
2:00
51:04
2:44
52:39
1:35
53:05
0:26
15th Bryn Gibbs
IND
M7 56:22 1:47
1:47
6:02
4:15
9:19
3:17
15:01
5:42
24:32
9:31
41:45
17:13
43:44
1:59
50:28
6:44
52:13
1:45
54:51
2:38
55:50
0:59
56:22
0:32
16th Chloe Crossley
IND
W12 57:05 2:37
2:37
7:10
4:33
10:06
2:56
15:49
5:43
33:42
17:53
42:01
8:19
43:31
1:30
47:31
4:00
48:47
1:16
55:20
6:33
56:09
0:49
57:05
0:56
17th Dorothy Whitehill
IND
W35 57:41 3:10
3:10
8:57
5:47
13:10
4:13
20:23
7:13
31:53
11:30
40:33
8:40
42:53
2:20
49:21
6:28
51:25
2:04
54:32
3:07
56:22
1:50
57:41
1:19
18th James Thorne
SANBACH
M14 60:05 8:44
8:44
13:13
4:29
17:30
4:17
26:14
8:44
40:23
14:09
47:00
6:37
48:11
1:11
54:06
5:55
55:52
1:46
57:51
1:59
59:10
1:19
60:05
0:55
19th Lynda roberts
IND
W65 88:25 9:11
9:11
26:33
17:22
28:54
2:21
34:19
5:25
61:04
26:45
69:53
8:49
70:59
1:06
75:50
4:51
78:12
2:22
86:41
8:29
87:43
1:02
88:25
0:42
mp Margaret Murphy
DEE
W65 59:35 2:28
2:28
6:12
3:44
9:12
3:00
17:15
8:03

-----
42:36
-----
44:45
2:09
52:46
8:01
55:01
2:15
57:33
2:32
58:54
1:21
59:35
0:41