Split times for Orange

...return to index

2.925km

Pos Name Age Class Time 1 (249) 2 (186) 3 (183) 4 (252) 5 (190) 6 (181) 7 (193) Finish
1st Ian Williams
DEE
M18 33:10 2:38
2:38
7:49
5:11
13:39
5:50
17:40
4:01
20:10
2:30
27:18
7:08
30:46
3:28
33:10
2:24
2nd Gordon Pepper
IND
M40 34:59 4:27
4:27
9:49
5:22
13:38
3:49
18:22
4:44
21:56
3:34
26:24
4:28
30:52
4:28
34:59
4:07
3rd Hannah Ravenswater
DEE
W16 38:07 3:20
3:20
7:55
4:35
12:42
4:47
18:35
5:53
24:22
5:47
29:22
5:00
34:34
5:12
38:07
3:33
4th Munro Cleaver + James Alex
IND
M14 40:23 4:39
4:39
8:15
3:36
11:48
3:33
18:21
6:33
22:18
3:57
27:32
5:14
38:01
10:29
40:23
2:22
5th Susan Findlay-Robinson
WCH
W55 43:02 3:36
3:36
8:16
4:40
12:49
4:33
19:54
7:05
30:07
10:13
34:09
4:02
39:15
5:06
43:02
3:47
6th Isabel Hill
DEE
W12 43:19 2:56
2:56
9:36
6:40
16:03
6:27
22:41
6:38
27:02
4:21
32:50
5:48
39:28
6:38
43:19
3:51
7th Sue Booth
IND
W40 43:59 4:06
4:06
9:48
5:42
14:19
4:31
20:29
6:10
30:38
10:09
34:27
3:49
40:05
5:38
43:59
3:54
8th Pauline Ziman
IND
W45 44:32 4:10
4:10
10:05
5:55
14:36
4:31
21:07
6:31
26:24
5:17
35:08
8:44
40:50
5:42
44:32
3:42
9th Jack Rourke + Matthew Kadell
IND
M18 44:46 5:25
5:25
10:43
5:18
15:30
4:47
24:18
8:48
28:59
4:41
34:02
5:03
40:37
6:35
44:46
4:09
10th Nigel Lyce
IND
M60 47:38 6:54
6:54
12:24
5:30
19:30
7:06
25:56
6:26
29:50
3:54
35:15
5:25
42:40
7:25
47:38
4:58
11th Bryn Gibbs
IND
M7 47:45 4:02
4:02
11:43
7:41
18:01
6:18
25:51
7:50
30:49
4:58
37:27
6:38
43:54
6:27
47:45
3:51
12th Gary Hodgkinson
IND
M50 48:23 3:37
3:37
18:07
14:30
21:31
3:24
26:54
5:23
30:55
4:01
37:13
6:18
44:51
7:38
48:23
3:32
13th James Ormrod
SANDBACH SCHOOL
M14 48:59 3:10
3:10
8:37
5:27
13:12
4:35
24:26
11:14
32:07
7:41
40:47
8:40
46:10
5:23
48:59
2:49
14th Sue Hill
IND
W50 49:20 4:42
4:42
10:49
6:07
16:19
5:30
23:01
6:42
27:47
4:46
36:33
8:46
44:24
7:51
49:20
4:56
15th Michael Landon
IND
M14 54:24 3:53
3:53
11:36
7:43
18:15
6:39
29:14
10:59
37:56
8:42
43:26
5:30
50:19
6:53
54:24
4:05
16th Joe Else
IND
M14 54:25 3:56
3:56
11:29
7:33
18:12
6:43
29:04
10:52
37:37
8:33
43:29
5:52
50:16
6:47
54:25
4:09
17th Oliver Simpson & Connor Smith
SANDBACH SCHOOL
M14 57:18 3:13
3:13
10:49
7:36
19:32
8:43
29:36
10:04
35:54
6:18
44:59
9:05
53:27
8:28
57:18
3:51
dnf Kathryn Kirkham
IIND
W14   9:07
9:07
32:05
22:58
41:14
9:09
55:22
14:08

-----

-----

-----
-----
-----
dnf Donovan Farley + Lizzie Alex
IND
M14   15:00
15:00
35:27
20:27
46:40
11:13

-----
71:08
-----

-----

-----
-----
-----
dnf Florence Mcllister
IND
W16   9:11
9:11
32:12
23:01
41:04
8:52
55:21
14:17

-----

-----

-----
-----
-----
dnf Jack Fox-Mars
SANDBACH SCHOOL
M12   2:35
2:35
6:38
4:03
10:50
4:12

-----

-----

-----

-----
-----
-----
dnf Ben Stanley
IND
M18   40:57
40:57
61:20
20:23
72:28
11:08

-----
98:38
-----

-----

-----
-----
-----
dnf Carmel Hay + Emma Rhianon
IND
W14   5:27
5:27
39:47
34:20
48:50
9:03
62:51
14:01

-----

-----

-----
-----
-----
mp Dora Deaville
IND
W55 55:38 4:33
4:33
11:19
6:46
21:02
9:43
28:11
7:09

-----
42:33
-----
50:07
7:34
55:38
5:31