Split times for Lt Green

...return to index

3.700km

Pos Name Age Class Time 1 (184) 2 (186) 3 (196) 4 (185) 5 (195) 6 (244) 7 (190) 8 (235) 9 (191) 10 (246) 11 (193) Finish
1st Andy Campbell
DEE
M50 35:50 3:44
3:44
5:56
2:12
8:07
2:11
11:06
2:59
15:26
4:20
18:19
2:53
19:40
1:21
23:05
3:25
25:13
2:08
29:54
4:41
33:30
3:36
35:50
2:20
2nd Hannah Hateley
DEE
W12 39:58 4:17
4:17
7:25
3:08
10:10
2:45
13:20
3:10
17:35
4:15
22:03
4:28
23:44
1:41
27:40
3:56
30:18
2:38
31:50
1:32
37:05
5:15
39:58
2:53
3rd Mike Vokes
DEE
M45 40:03 4:54
4:54
7:35
2:41
10:33
2:58
12:35
2:02
17:30
4:55
22:34
5:04
24:18
1:44
28:27
4:09
31:20
2:53
32:39
1:19
37:23
4:44
40:03
2:40
4th Dan Weaver
DEE
M12 42:36 5:51
5:51
8:42
2:51
11:40
2:58
14:36
2:56
20:13
5:37
23:25
3:12
24:27
1:02
28:24
3:57
31:02
2:38
32:13
1:11
40:44
8:31
42:36
1:52
5th Pauline Smithard
DEE
W55 46:50 4:39
4:39
8:24
3:45
12:00
3:36
14:27
2:27
20:06
5:39
25:01
4:55
27:04
2:03
32:17
5:13
35:18
3:01
37:05
1:47
43:10
6:05
46:50
3:40
6th Paul Beard
DEE
M40 53:08 10:47
10:47
14:23
3:36
17:07
2:44
19:20
2:13
26:25
7:05
33:02
6:37
34:48
1:46
39:58
5:10
43:07
3:09
45:12
2:05
50:17
5:05
53:08
2:51
7th Beatrix Calow
DEE
W20 53:15 6:04
6:04
9:27
3:23
13:07
3:40
15:36
2:29
21:48
6:12
27:28
5:40
29:26
1:58
35:11
5:45
38:52
3:41
41:44
2:52
48:16
6:32
53:15
4:59
8th Geoffrey Millan
MDOC
M65 53:33 6:31
6:31
11:05
4:34
14:11
3:06
16:33
2:22
21:26
4:53
26:30
5:04
28:32
2:02
33:29
4:57
36:53
3:24
40:39
3:46
50:09
9:30
53:33
3:24
9th John Mills
DEE
M65 54:36 5:25
5:25
8:52
3:27
12:44
3:52
15:28
2:44
22:36
7:08
28:41
6:05
31:10
2:29
37:44
6:34
41:29
3:45
43:52
2:23
50:40
6:48
54:36
3:56
10th Alan Barker
IND
M45 56:08 5:20
5:20
9:04
3:44
13:01
3:57
16:51
3:50
23:41
6:50
29:05
5:24
31:12
2:07
36:41
5:29
40:47
4:06
44:33
3:46
51:25
6:52
56:08
4:43
11th Joy Irvine
DEE
W50 56:42 5:10
5:10
10:22
5:12
13:27
3:05
16:00
2:33
22:23
6:23
29:31
7:08
31:11
1:40
36:20
5:09
39:24
3:04
47:27
8:03
53:27
6:00
56:42
3:15
12th Lorraine Jackson
DVO
W45 57:45 13:22
13:22
17:07
3:45
20:36
3:29
25:11
4:35
32:07
6:56
37:57
5:50
40:42
2:45
45:19
4:37
48:17
2:58
50:02
1:45
54:51
4:49
57:45
2:54
13th Sue Kemp
DEE
W45 58:59 7:12
7:12
11:00
3:48
15:49
4:49
19:19
3:30
27:13
7:54
32:27
5:14
34:47
2:20
40:26
5:39
45:30
5:04
48:19
2:49
54:50
6:31
58:59
4:09
14th Peter Yoxall
POTOC
M65 60:38 5:31
5:31
10:11
4:40
14:23
4:12
16:59
2:36
24:05
7:06
28:52
4:47
31:21
2:29
37:00
5:39
41:45
4:45
46:08
4:23
56:23
10:15
60:38
4:15
15th Leo Hodgkins
DEE
M21 60:48 6:04
6:04
13:34
7:30
16:49
3:15
19:44
2:55
24:34
4:50
28:47
4:13
30:36
1:49
34:42
4:06
51:10
16:28
52:45
1:35
58:08
5:23
60:48
2:40
16th Louise Veasey
IND
W35 61:26 6:46
6:46
11:31
4:45
16:08
4:37
19:18
3:10
26:49
7:31
35:28
8:39
38:26
2:58
44:58
6:32
48:35
3:37
50:23
1:48
56:56
6:33
61:26
4:30
17th Jean Rostron
POTOC
W70 61:35 5:55
5:55
10:26
4:31
15:12
4:46
17:42
2:30
24:04
6:22
29:16
5:12
31:57
2:41
37:56
5:59
41:16
3:20
50:55
9:39
57:37
6:42
61:35
3:58
18th Susan Sherwood
DEE
W60 62:39 5:00
5:00
8:23
3:23
11:50
3:27
14:35
2:45
20:12
5:37
24:43
4:31
26:59
2:16
32:09
5:10
36:00
3:51
53:26
17:26
59:00
5:34
62:39
3:39
19th Reg Simpson
DEE
M60 63:02 17:22
17:22
21:57
4:35
25:25
3:28
27:31
2:06
32:53
5:22
38:01
5:08
40:22
2:21
45:36
5:14
49:10
3:34
55:06
5:56
60:10
5:04
63:02
2:52
20th Jennifer Beasant
DEE
W50 64:41 6:41
6:41
10:48
4:07
15:30
4:42
17:41
2:11
25:06
7:25
38:25
13:19
40:55
2:30
46:38
5:43
50:41
4:03
53:26
2:45
60:34
7:08
64:41
4:07
21st Margaret Murphy
DEE
W65 64:50 6:31
6:31
10:55
4:24
15:34
4:39
21:19
5:45
31:49
10:30
38:24
6:35
41:05
2:41
46:36
5:31
51:00
4:24
53:12
2:12
60:30
7:18
64:50
4:20
22nd Alan Heron
SELOC
M75 65:15 5:35
5:35
12:47
7:12
17:03
4:16
19:26
2:23
28:09
8:43
33:39
5:30
36:29
2:50
42:28
5:59
45:28
3:00
53:07
7:39
59:27
6:20
65:15
5:48
23rd James Smith
DEE
M65 65:58 11:42
11:42
15:41
3:59
23:00
7:19
26:30
3:30
33:20
6:50
38:19
4:59
41:34
3:15
46:43
5:09
51:15
4:32
54:28
3:13
62:13
7:45
65:58
3:45
24th Carmel Burke
IND
W40 66:58 15:39
15:39
19:46
4:07
24:27
4:41
27:08
2:41
33:11
6:03
39:48
6:37
42:21
2:33
49:03
6:42
53:18
4:15
56:09
2:51
63:08
6:59
66:58
3:50
25th Stephanie Duensing
IND
W21 71:21 7:47
7:47
11:25
3:38
27:04
15:39
30:27
3:23
39:49
9:22
45:38
5:49
48:41
3:03
55:18
6:37
58:21
3:03
60:32
2:11
67:33
7:01
71:21
3:48
26th Richard Gibbs
MDOC
M60 72:23 14:09
14:09
19:37
5:28
24:46
5:09
28:40
3:54
36:19
7:39
42:04
5:45
44:13
2:09
51:58
7:45
57:43
5:45
60:38
2:55
68:49
8:11
72:23
3:34
27th Clare Crocker
DEE
W50 77:16 6:29
6:29
12:29
6:00
17:31
5:02
22:21
4:50
31:10
8:49
38:06
6:56
41:18
3:12
48:48
7:30
53:31
4:43
62:28
8:57
70:58
8:30
77:16
6:18
28th Geoff Woolfenden
DEE
M55 81:28 6:43
6:43
11:12
4:29
33:27
22:15
37:11
3:44
42:47
5:36
52:48
10:01
54:37
1:49
63:12
8:35
67:12
4:00
69:50
2:38
78:13
8:23
81:28
3:15
dnf Ewan Darlington
SANDBACH SCHOOL
M14  
-----

-----

-----

-----

-----

-----

-----

-----

-----

-----

-----
-----
-----
mp Martin Cranny
DEE
M70 74:17 10:46
10:46
16:34
5:48
21:04
4:30
24:49
3:45
32:46
7:57

-----

-----

-----

-----

-----
68:54
-----
74:17
5:23
mp Ken Hastings
MDOC
M50 108:16 28:39
28:39
35:19
6:40
41:39
6:20
45:33
3:54

-----
70:37
-----
73:30
2:53
81:59
8:29
88:05
6:06
92:22
4:17
102:02
9:40
108:16
6:14
mp Stephen Hurrell
DEE
M55 111:42 14:49
14:49
21:02
6:13
27:16
6:14
30:54
3:38
40:55
10:01

-----
56:56
-----
66:07
9:11
75:44
9:37
84:10
8:26
104:18
20:08
111:42
7:24