Position Name Club Age Class Time
1st= Tom Horton Fallibroome Academy 0:10
1st= Sean Pickering Tarporley High School (+1) 0:10
3rd= Bethany Sloan Fallibroome Academy 0:11
3rd= Edward de Sousa Fallibroome Academy 0:11
3rd= George Farren Sandbach 0:11
6th= Alex Mackintosh Fallibroome Academy 0:12
6th= Joshua Pearson Fallibroome Academy 0:12
6th= Olly Williams Sandbach 0:12
6th= Dan Weaver Helsby High School 0:12
10th= Sian Calow 1st Kinnerton Scouts 0:13
10th= Fraser Mackintosh Fallibroome Academy 0:13
10th= Harvey Wigmore Fallibroome Academy 0:13
10th= Raife Zissler Sandbach 0:13
10th= Joshua Dixon Fallibroome Academy 0:13
10th= Edward Harvey Fallibroome Academy 0:13
10th= Elliot Cosier Bridgewater High School 0:13
17th= Sam Brown Bridgewater High School 0:14
17th= Anthony Gibbons Fallibroome Academy 0:14
17th= Rhys Griffith Sandbach 0:14
17th= Laura Harrington Fallibroome Academy 0:14
17th= Tobias Halsey Fallibroome Academy 0:14
17th= Chris Seed Fallibroome Academy 0:14
23rd= Harry Taafe Merchant Taylors 0:15
23rd= Charlie Jordan Fallibroome Academy 0:15
23rd= Nick Day Fallibroome Academy 0:15
23rd= Evelyn Elmes Helsby High School 0:15
23rd= Theo Kent Fallibroome Academy 0:15
23rd= James Howe Merchant Taylors 0:15
23rd= Mr Birtwistle Fallibroome Academy 0:15
23rd= Simon Cetkowski Fallibroome Academy 0:15
23rd= Charles Whelan Fallibroome Academy 0:15
23rd= Alex Head-Rapson Merchant Taylors 0:15
23rd= Simon Ridgeway Fallibroome Academy 0:15
34th= Callum Jones Merchant Taylors 0:16
34th= Felix Rich Fallibroome Academy 0:16
34th= Alex Kavanagh Fallibroome Academy 0:16
34th= Sam Pearson Sandbach 0:16
34th= Chris Jackson Bridgewater High School 0:16
34th= Pippa Dyer Fallibroome Academy 0:16
40th= Sarah Jackson Bridgewater High School 0:17
40th= Sarah Jackson Bridgewater High School 0:17
40th= Mr Worthington Fallibroome Academy 0:17
40th= Matthew Kiely Bridgewater High School 0:17
40th= Ben Jones Helsby High School 0:17
40th= Saul Skirvin Fallibroome Academy 0:17
40th= Kitty Jones 1st Kinnerton Scouts 0:17
40th= Phillip de Sousa Fallibroome Academy 0:17
40th= Alannah Birtwistle Fallibroome Academy 0:17
40th= Alex Mansfield-Hickman Bridgewater High School 0:17
40th= Jack Blanchflower Merchant Taylors 0:17
40th= Ellen Wilkinson Fallibroome Academy 0:17
52nd= Ewan Darlington Sandbach 0:18
52nd= Eve Halliday 1st Kinnerton Scouts 0:18
52nd= Ben Higinbotham Fallibroome Academy 0:18
52nd= Finn Chapman Fallibroome Academy 0:18
52nd= Dylan Connoly Fallibroome Academy 0:18
52nd= James Entwistle Sandbach 0:18
52nd= Oliver Simpson & Connor Smith Sandbach 0:18
52nd= Tom Entwistle Sandbach 0:18
52nd= Samuel Amey Fallibroome Academy 0:18
52nd= David Gerrard Bridgewater High School 0:18
62nd= Pranaya Kansakar Bridgewater High School 0:19
62nd= Jacob Wood Sandbach 0:19
62nd= Gregory Ridley Bridgewater High School 0:19
62nd= Michael Hillesden Merchant Taylors 0:19
66th= Charlie Street Fallibroome Academy 0:20
66th= William Mansfield-Hickman Bridgewater High School 0:20
66th= Katie Ledwith Bridgewater High School 0:20
66th= Ciaran Tranter Bridgewater High School 0:20
66th= Luke Harrison Fallibroome Academy 0:20
66th= Luke Fletcher Fallibroome Academy 0:20
66th= Chris Ellen Fallibroome Academy 0:20
73rd Sam Parry Bridgewater High School 0:21
74th= Adam Davies Fallibroome Academy 0:22
74th= Oliver Roome Merchant Taylors 0:22
74th= Anna Harrington Fallibroome Academy 0:22
74th= Josh Corker Bridgewater High School 0:22
74th= James Ormrod Sandbach 0:22
74th= Jacob Foster Merchant Taylors 0:22
80th= Ben Amey Fallibroome Academy 0:23
80th= Jacob Bradley Fallibroome Academy 0:23
82nd= Paul Jones 1st Kinnerton Scouts 0:24
82nd= Harry Cave Merchant Taylors 0:24
82nd= Daniel Kite Fallibroome Academy 0:24
82nd= Caroline Gregson Tarporley High School (+1) 0:24
82nd= Hannah Ravenswater Tarporley High School (+1) 0:24
87th= Michael Rumley Merchant Taylors 0:25
87th= Tom Hutchinson Merchant Taylors 0:25
87th= Nina Jones 1st Kinnerton Scouts 0:25
90th Mr Hayes Fallibroome Academy 0:30
91st Toby Grady Sandbach 0:46